2021 Spring SU IRL
VENUE:  Snow Canyon Middle School
FIELD:  Snow Canyon Middle 7v7
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, March 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 788247  SCMS Football Field  08:00 AM  2 United FC Black 12G 0 vs.Fire FC 12G CK3U9 Girls Gold Bracket
 787732  SCMS Football Field  09:10 AM  2 United FC Black 11 0 vs.Fire FC 11B CN3U10 Boys Gold Bracket
 788315  SCMS Football Field  10:25 AM  2 United FC Red 11G 0 vs.United FC Black 11G3U10 Girls Gold Bracket
 787837  SCMS Football Field  11:40 AM  2 United FC Red 11 3 vs.Zions Valley SC B11 JF0U10 Boys Silver Bracket
 787650  SCMS Football Field  12:55 PM  2 United FC Black 12 2 vs.SU SURF B12 WHITE BR10U9 Boys Gold Bracket
 788270  SCMS Football Field  02:05 PM  2 United FC Red 12G 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 12G South12U9 Girls Silver Bracket

  Saturday, March 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 788249  SCMS Football Field  08:00 AM  2 United FC Black 12G 2 vs.Ignite FC 12G Orange4U9 Girls Gold Bracket
 788318  SCMS Football Field  09:10 AM  2 United FC Black 11G 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 11G South2U10 Girls Gold Bracket
 787843  SCMS Football Field  10:25 AM  2 United FC Red 11 3 vs.FCM BLAST6U10 Boys Silver Bracket
 787712  SCMS Football Field  11:40 AM  2 FCM Champions 1 vs.SU SURF B12 BLUE SS8U9 Boys Silver Bracket
 788319  SCMS Football Field  12:50 PM  2 United FC Red 11G 5 vs.SU SURF G11 BLUE AW0U10 Girls Gold Bracket
 788272  SCMS Football Field  02:05 PM  2 United FC Red 12G 0 vs.Ignite FC 12/13G Orange6U9 Girls Silver Bracket
 787656  SCMS Football Field  03:15 PM  2 United FC Black 12 1 vs.Ignite FC 12B Orange4U9 Boys Gold Bracket
 787745  SCMS Football Field  04:25 PM  2 United FC Black 11 0 vs.SU SURF B11 WHITE ML3U10 Boys Gold Bracket
 788316  SCMS Football Field  05:40 PM  2 Fire FC 11G AL 5 vs.Rage FC G11/12 MC1U10 Girls Gold Bracket

  Saturday, April 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 788252  SCMS Football Field  08:00 AM  2 United FC Black 12G 0 vs.Fire FC 12G KE4U9 Girls Gold Bracket
 788323  SCMS Football Field  09:10 AM  2 United FC Red 11G 0 vs.Fire FC 11G DM5U10 Girls Gold Bracket
 787864  SCMS Football Field  12:15 PM  2 United FC Red 11 3 vs.SU SURF B11 BLUE RC4U10 Boys Silver Bracket
 787752  SCMS Football Field  01:30 PM  2 United FC Black 11 0 vs.Fire FC 11B AO5U10 Boys Gold Bracket
 787663  SCMS Football Field  02:45 PM  2 United FC Black 12 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 12B South White2U9 Boys Gold Bracket
 787740  SCMS Football Field  03:55 PM  2 Fire FC 11B CN 5 vs.Heat FC 11B DK1U10 Boys Gold Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 788259  SCMS Football Field  08:00 AM  2 United FC Black 12G 1 vs.Fire FC 12G CK3U9 Girls Gold Bracket
 788333  SCMS Football Field  09:10 AM  2 United FC Red 11G 1 vs.Rage FC G11/12 MC4U10 Girls Gold Bracket
 787753  SCMS Football Field  10:25 AM  2 United FC Black 11 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 11B South4U10 Boys Gold Bracket
 788282  SCMS Football Field  11:40 AM  2 United FC Red 12G 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 12G South0U9 Girls Silver Bracket
 787664  SCMS Football Field  12:50 PM  2 United FC Black 12 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 12B South6U9 Boys Gold Bracket
 788329  SCMS Football Field  02:00 PM  2 7 Elite Academy 11G South 2 vs.United FC Red 11G1U10 Girls Gold Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 788324  SCMS Football Field  08:00 AM  2 United FC Black 11G 1 vs.Rage FC G11/12 MC5U10 Girls Gold Bracket
 788284  SCMS Football Field  09:15 AM  2 United FC Red 12G 3 vs.Ignite FC 12/13G Orange5U9 Girls Silver Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 787756  SCMS Football Field  08:00 AM  2 United FC Black 11 0 vs.Heat FC 11B DK10U10 Boys Gold Bracket
 788279  SCMS Football Field  09:15 AM  2 Ignite FC 12/13G Orange 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 12G South7U9 Girls Silver Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 788274  SCMS Football Field  08:00 AM  2 United FC Red 12G 0 vs.SU SURF G12 WHITE JS3U9 Girls Silver Bracket
 788343  SCMS Football Field  09:10 AM  2 United FC Black 11G 0 vs.United FC Red 11G1U10 Girls Gold Bracket
 787858  SCMS Football Field  10:25 AM  2 Rage FC B11/12 RG 7 vs.Rage FC B11/12 OA1U10 Boys Silver Bracket
 787708  SCMS Football Field  11:40 AM  2 Fire FC 12B DR 9 vs.SU SURF B12/13 WHITE ZD1U9 Boys Silver Bracket
 787716  SCMS Football Field  12:50 PM  2 Fire FC 12B AO 1 vs.SU SURF B12 BLUE SS2U9 Boys Silver Bracket