2016 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Pioneer Park Brigham City
FIELD:  Pioneer Park East
FIELD#:  7092

  Friday, September 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 388134  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 BE UNITED 06 JH 3 vs.Rampage 06 TM406 Boys North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 780426  Pioneer Park  01:20 PM  7092 BE UNITED 06 CP 4 vs.Strikers RM206 Boys North B Bracket
 388141  Pioneer Park  02:30 PM  7092 BE UNITED 06 JH 0 vs.Forza FC 06 CM1206 Boys North C Bracket

  Monday, September 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 307518  Pioneer Park  06:30 PM  7092 BE UNITED 05 CR 0 vs.La Roca - NL305 Boys North A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 335907  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 BE UNITED 07 JJ 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JL107 Boys North D Bracket

  Wednesday, October 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 780431  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 BE UNITED 06 CP 3 vs.L30 Bandits B06306 Boys North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 780439  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  7092 BE UNITED 06 CP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV Strikers206 Boys North B Bracket
 308667  Pioneer Park  02:15 PM  7092 BE UNITED 05 JJ 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Torrent805 Girls North B Bracket
 308610  Pioneer Park  03:30 PM  7092 BE United 05 BB 3 vs.La Roca - LP305 Girls North A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 308670  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 BE UNITED 05 JJ 0 vs.L30 Burst G05505 Girls North B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 388159  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 BE UNITED 06 JH 0 vs.Strikers KH706 Boys North C Bracket

  Thursday, October 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 308581  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 BE United 05 BB 0 vs.MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)205 Girls North A Bracket

  Friday, October 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 388167  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 BE UNITED 06 JH 1 vs.L30 Athletico B061206 Boys North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 308622  Pioneer Park  03:30 PM  7092 BE United 05 BB 4 vs.Rampage - 05 JS005 Girls North A Bracket
 307534  Pioneer Park  05:05 PM  7092 BE UNITED 05 CR 3 vs.L30 Bullets B05305 Boys North A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 308661  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 BE UNITED 05 JJ 0 vs.SWAT 05G - DC (L30)1705 Girls North B Bracket

  Monday, October 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 307526  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 BE UNITED 05 CR 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH305 Boys North A Bracket