2016 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Galena Hills Park
FIELD:  Galena (Southeast #3)
FIELD#:  3049

  Monday, August 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 319122  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 AJAX JOGA FC-B00-P1 5 vs.La Roca - RH200 Boys D3 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333045  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1 0 vs.Blast Blue 02302 Boys Metro C Bracket

  Monday, September 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 331751  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 Liverpool FC Gerrard (AUFC) 3 vs.Razzia 04 Rebelz304 Boys Metro D Bracket

  Wednesday, September 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333040  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1 0 vs.USA Select 02B - SU702 Boys Metro C Bracket

  Monday, September 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 331759  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 Liverpool FC Gerrard (AUFC) 8 vs.TC United B04 - TC104 Boys Metro D Bracket

  Wednesday, September 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333050  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 AJAX JOGA FC-B02-A1 6 vs.Murray Max Silver - B Dansie102 Boys Metro C Bracket

  Monday, September 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 331754  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 Liverpool FC Gerrard (AUFC) 6 vs.Razzia 04 Reapers104 Boys Metro D Bracket

  Friday, September 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 334067  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 2 vs.Murray Max Orange - C Stamm402 Boys Metro B Bracket

  Monday, October 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 319164  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 AJAX JOGA FC-B00-P1 3 vs.Xtreme SC 00300 Boys D3 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320319  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 3 vs.Red Devils103 Girls Metro B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 334072  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 0 vs.Blue Knights 02 White (CE)002 Boys Metro B Bracket

  Monday, October 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 331747  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 Liverpool FC Gerrard (AUFC) 3 vs.UDA 04B Black204 Boys Metro D Bracket

  Tuesday, October 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 319146  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 AJAX JOGA FC-B00-P1 3 vs.Utah FC 00B Black000 Boys D3 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 334830  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1 1 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)202 Girls Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 334518  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 0 vs.Utah FC 02G Black202 Girls Division 2 Bracket