2019 Fall Challenger League
VENUE:  Cedar Ridge Elementary School

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 212177  Cedar Ridge ES  11:30 AM  7120 NUU - Cache SC 11B DD 1 vs.Aggies FC 11G CK - NUU12Challenger Boys U09 Pre-Season A Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105276  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7009 Aggies FC 07B SR - NUU 3 vs.NUU - Copa 07B TH3Challenger Boys U13 Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 212610  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 Aggies FC 11G TM - NUU 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 11 TT2Challenger Girls U09 Pre-Season A Bracket
 214240  Cedar Ridge ES  06:30 PM  7120 Aggies FC 10B KE - NUU 5 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 10B White - EC2Challenger Boys U10 Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233442  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7008 Aggies FC 12B Black - NUU 10 vs.Aggies FC 13B Blue - NUU4Challenger Co-Ed U8 4v4 Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233436  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7008 Aggies FC 12B Grey - NUU 6 vs.Aggies FC 12B Black - NUU8Challenger Co-Ed U8 4v4 Bracket
 233439  Cedar Ridge ES  06:30 PM  7008 Aggies FC 13B White - NUU   vs.SCSL Riverhawks 12B BB Challenger Co-Ed U8 4v4 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105638  Cedar Ridge ES  11:00 AM  7120 NUU - Havoc 10G JC 7 vs.BE UNITED 10 BB2Challenger Boys U10 Division 2 Bracket
 214243  Cedar Ridge ES  12:00 PM  7120 Aggies FC 10B KE - NUU 3 vs.NUU - FC IDaho 10B JR1Challenger Boys U10 Division 3 Bracket
 105277  Cedar Ridge ES  02:00 PM  7009 NUU - Copa 07B TH 0 vs.NUU - Valley Fusion 07B - TD11Challenger Boys U13 Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105279  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7009 Aggies FC 07B SR - NUU 1 vs.NUU - Valley Fusion 07B - TD1Challenger Boys U13 Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233454  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7008 Aggies FC 12B Black - NUU 8 vs.Aggies FC 13B White - NUU4Challenger Co-Ed U8 4v4 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233460  Cedar Ridge ES  09:00 AM  7008 NUU - Sport Logan 12B Team A 4 vs.Aggies FC 12B Black - NUU12Challenger Co-Ed U8 4v4 Bracket
 212620  Cedar Ridge ES  10:30 AM  7120 Aggies FC 11G TM - NUU 2 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 11G Black - LB0Challenger Girls U09 Pre-Season A Bracket
 212187  Cedar Ridge ES  11:30 AM  7120 NUU - Cache SC 11B DD 7 vs.BE UNITED 11 JD1Challenger Boys U09 Pre-Season A Bracket
 105281  Cedar Ridge ES  04:00 PM  7009 NUU - Copa 07B TH 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 079Challenger Boys U13 Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105283  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7009 NUU - Copa 07B TH   vs.SCSL Azetcas Jr Challenger Boys U13 Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233466  Cedar Ridge ES  05:15 PM  7008 Aggies FC 12B Black - NUU 12 vs.SCSL En Fuego 121Challenger Co-Ed U8 4v4 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 214252  Cedar Ridge ES  01:00 PM  7120 Aggies FC 10B KE - NUU 10 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 10 DS1Challenger Boys U10 Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 212738  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 NUU - Cache SC 11B DD 1 vs.BE UNITED 11 CH2Challenger Boys U09 Division 3 Bracket
 105288  Cedar Ridge ES  05:35 PM  7009 Aggies FC 07B SR - NUU 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 078Challenger Boys U13 Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105647  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 NUU - Havoc 10G JC 0 vs.SCSL Riverhawks 10B TC7Challenger Boys U10 Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233478  Cedar Ridge ES  05:15 PM  7008 Aggies FC 12B Black - NUU 13 vs.SCSL Riverhawks 12B AM3Challenger Co-Ed U8 4v4 Bracket
 105286  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7009 NUU - Copa 07B TH 3 vs.Aggies FC 07B SR - NUU4Challenger Boys U13 Division 1 Bracket
 105412  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 Aggies FC 11G TM - NUU 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 11 TT6Challenger Girls U09 Division 1 Bracket
 233482  Cedar Ridge ES  06:15 PM  7008 Aggies FC 12B Grey - NUU 7 vs.Aggies FC 13B White - NUU4Challenger Co-Ed U8 4v4 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233487  Cedar Ridge ES  09:00 AM  7008 Aggies FC 12B Grey - NUU 9 vs.SCSL En Fuego 124Challenger Co-Ed U8 4v4 Bracket
 214256  Cedar Ridge ES  02:00 PM  7120 Aggies FC 10B KE - NUU 2 vs.SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10/117Challenger Boys U10 Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105292  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7009 Aggies FC 07B SR - NUU 1 vs.SCSL Azetcas Jr2Challenger Boys U13 Division 1 Bracket
 212743  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 NUU - Cache SC 11B DD 1 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 11B TG2Challenger Boys U09 Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233490  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7008 Aggies FC 12B Black - NUU 11 vs.SCSL Riverhawks 12B MA2Challenger Co-Ed U8 4v4 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233497  Cedar Ridge ES  09:00 AM  7008 Aggies FC 12B Grey - NUU 13 vs.SCSL Riverhawks 12B MA3Challenger Co-Ed U8 4v4 Bracket
 105656  Cedar Ridge ES  11:00 AM  7120 NUU - Havoc 10G JC 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB5Challenger Boys U10 Division 2 Bracket
 105418  Cedar Ridge ES  12:00 PM  7120 Aggies FC 11G TM - NUU 1 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 11G-A TG5Challenger Girls U09 Division 1 Bracket
 212747  Cedar Ridge ES  01:15 PM  7120 NUU - Cache SC 11B DD 2 vs.BE UNITED 11 JD3Challenger Boys U09 Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105661  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 NUU - Havoc 10G JC   vs.SCSL Real Nibley MT Challenger Boys U10 Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 233492  Cedar Ridge ES  09:00 AM  7008 Aggies FC 12B Grey - NUU 8 vs.SCSL Riverhawks 12B AM2Challenger Co-Ed U8 4v4 Bracket