2019 Fall Utah Valley Competition League
VENUE:  Lakeside Sports Complex
FIELD:  Lakeside Sports Complex Field #20
FIELD#:  5120

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192536  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5120 Utah Valley United 10B (AP) 3 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK)4Boys Under 10 Bracket
 192775  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5120 Utah Valley United 11B (LD) 5 vs.Utah Valley United 11B (TG)0Boys Under 9 Bracket
 192534  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5120 Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB) 7 vs.NUCS Club Lehi 102Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192580  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5120 Utah Valley United 10B (AP) 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)4Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188317  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 Utah Valley United 11G (SM) 4 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU093Girls Under 9 Bracket
 188319  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5120 Utah Valley United Select 11G (CP) 3 vs.NUCS Phoenixes 110Girls Under 9 Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188430  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 Utah Valley United 10G (MD) 3 vs.NUCS Tsunami 104Girls Under 10 Bracket
 188431  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5120 Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) 2 vs.NUCS Sabey 102Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192816  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5120 Utah Valley United 11B (JG) 4 vs.Shooters SC 12 CN1Boys Under 9 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188327  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 Utah Valley United 11G (SM) 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 11G (SA)9Girls Under 9 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188443  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 Utah Valley United 10G (MD) 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC)10Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188334  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5120 Utah Valley United 11G (SM) 0 vs.NUCS Lehi Fury 114Girls Under 9 Bracket
 192796  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5120 Utah Valley United 11B (JS) 11 vs.Nebo United 11 - TW1Boys Under 9 Bracket
 188445  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5120 Utah Valley United 10G (MD) 5 vs.Nebo United G10 - MC2Girls Under 10 Bracket
 192544  Lakeside Sports Complex  01:30 PM  5120 Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB) 6 vs.NUCS Storm 101Boys Under 10 Bracket
 188341  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  5120 Utah Valley United Premier 11G (SA) 9 vs.NUCS Majestic 110Girls Under 9 Bracket
 192787  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5120 Utah Valley United Select 11B (RD) 11 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU090Boys Under 9 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188339  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5120 Utah Valley United Select 11G (CP) 0 vs.NUCS Lehi Fury 110Girls Under 9 Bracket
 192794  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5120 Utah Valley United 11B (LD) 4 vs.Utah Valley United 11B (JG)1Boys Under 9 Bracket
 192553  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5120 Utah Valley United 10B (AP) 0 vs.Nebo United 10 - JF5Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188345  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 Utah Valley United Select 11G (CP) 1 vs.NUCS Moxie 111Girls Under 9 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188454  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) 7 vs.NUCS Phoenix 100Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188346  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5120 Utah Valley United 11G (SM) 3 vs.NUCS The Stars 111Girls Under 9 Bracket
 188456  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5120 Utah Valley United 10G (MD) 1 vs.NUCS Sabey 104Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188351  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 Utah Valley United 11G (SM) 3 vs.Shooters SC 11 JW0Girls Under 9 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188463  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 Utah Valley United 10G (MD) 1 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU106Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188367  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 Utah Valley United Select 11G (CP) 6 vs.Utah Valley United 11G (SM)1Girls Under 9 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192798  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5120 Utah Valley United Select 11B (RD) 6 vs.Shooters SC 11 MT2Boys Under 9 Bracket
 192803  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5120 Utah Valley United 11B (LD) 9 vs.Nebo United 11 - TW0Boys Under 9 Bracket
 188353  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5120 Utah Valley United Premier 11G (SA) 8 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU090Girls Under 9 Bracket
 192826  Lakeside Sports Complex  01:30 PM  5120 Utah Valley United 11B (JG) 1 vs.Utah Valley United 11B (TG)3Boys Under 9 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188355  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 Utah Valley United Select 11G (CP) 8 vs.NUCS The Stars 110Girls Under 9 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188467  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) 4 vs.Shooters SC 10 GC1Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192822  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5120 Utah Valley United 11B (JG) 1 vs.Utah Valley United 11B (JS)2Boys Under 9 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188358  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 Utah Valley United Premier 11G (SA) 7 vs.Shooters SC 12 NB0Girls Under 9 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188469  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) 6 vs.EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW)0Girls Under 10 Bracket