2019 Fall Utah Valley Competition League
VENUE:  Hindley Park
FIELD:  Hindley Park U11-12
FIELD#:  5621

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188548  Hindley Park  08:30 AM  5621 NUCS Utah Stars - Suncrest 09 0 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU115Girls Under 11 Bracket
 188674  Hindley Park  10:00 AM  5621 NUCS Stars MA 08 9 vs.NUCS SWAT 080Girls Under 12 Bracket
 188676  Hindley Park  11:30 AM  5621 NUCS Lehi Legends 08 2 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU122Girls Under 12 Bracket
 193146  Hindley Park  01:00 PM  5621 NUCS Thunder 08 3 vs.Utah Valley United 08B (MD)1Boys Under 12 Bracket
 193111  Hindley Park  02:30 PM  5621 NUCS Blitz 08 1 vs.NUCS FC Lehi 083Boys Under 12 Bracket
 192911  Hindley Park  04:00 PM  5621 NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 09 4 vs.NUCS Fusion 092Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192915  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Falcons FC 09 0 vs.NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 096Boys Under 11 Bracket
 192916  Hindley Park  06:45 PM  5621 NUCS Hippo FC 09 2 vs.NUCS Raptors 0913Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 193085  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Force 08 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08B (JG)4Boys Under 12 Bracket
 193116  Hindley Park  06:45 PM  5621 NUCS FC Lehi 08 1 vs.NUCS Steel Titans 083Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192941  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Falcons FC 09 4 vs.NUCS Lightning 090Boys Under 11 Bracket
 192942  Hindley Park  06:45 PM  5621 NUCS Hippo FC 09 3 vs.NUCS Strike 093Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188561  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Utah Stars - Suncrest 09 0 vs.Utah Valley United 09G (SO)5Girls Under 11 Bracket
 192883  Hindley Park  07:00 PM  5621 NUCS Meyer 09 2 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU118Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 193083  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Blitz 08 2 vs.UVSC Dragons Black 088Boys Under 12 Bracket
 193137  Hindley Park  06:45 PM  5621 NUCS Soaring Eagles 08 2 vs.UVSC Dragons Blue 086Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188677  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Bandits 08 0 vs.NUCS Icebreakers 084Girls Under 12 Bracket
 188683  Hindley Park  06:45 PM  5621 NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 08   vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU12 Girls Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 193164  Hindley Park  08:30 AM  5621 NUCS Thunder 08 2 vs.NUCS Steel Titans Select 088Boys Under 12 Bracket
 192885  Hindley Park  10:05 AM  5621 NUCS Crushers 09 4 vs.NUCS Shredders 0911Boys Under 11 Bracket
 192918  Hindley Park  11:30 AM  5621 NUCS Raptors 09 3 vs.NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 091Boys Under 11 Bracket
 188692  Hindley Park  01:00 PM  5621 NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 08 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08G (JG)3Girls Under 12 Bracket
 188688  Hindley Park  02:30 PM  5621 NUCS Lehi Legends 08 1 vs.NUCS Hawks 0811Girls Under 12 Bracket
 193077  Hindley Park  04:00 PM  5621 NUCS FC Lehi 08 0 vs.Shooters SC 08 Delta3Boys Under 12 Bracket
 193102  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Force 08 2 vs.NUCS Blitz 080Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192887  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Crushers 09 0 vs.NUCS Snipers 099Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192921  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Strike 09 4 vs.NUCS Fusion 098Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 193094  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS FC Lehi 08 1 vs.NUCS Force 085Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188687  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Stars MA 08 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08G (JG)1Girls Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188569  Hindley Park  08:30 AM  5621 NUCS Utah Stars - Suncrest 09   vs.NUCS Juventus 09 Girls Under 11 Bracket
 188691  Hindley Park  10:00 AM  5621 NUCS Lehi Legends 08   vs.EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS) Girls Under 12 Bracket
 188693  Hindley Park  11:30 AM  5621 NUCS Bandits 08   vs.NUCS SWAT 08 Girls Under 12 Bracket
 188700  Hindley Park  01:00 PM  5621 NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 08 1 vs.NUCS Hawks 087Girls Under 12 Bracket
 193107  Hindley Park  02:30 PM  5621 NUCS Force 08 3 vs.NUCS Steel Titans 082Boys Under 12 Bracket
 193096  Hindley Park  04:00 PM  5621 NUCS FC Lehi 08 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Select BU12 (RR)1Boys Under 12 Bracket
 192922  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 09 7 vs.NUCS Northern Peaks TL 090Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192923  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Strike 09 4 vs.NUCS Falcons FC 097Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192891  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Meyer 09 0 vs.NUCS Snipers 099Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 193097  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Warriors 08 0 vs.NUCS Steel Titans 0811Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188695  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Stars MA 08 6 vs.NUCS Lehi Legends 082Girls Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188580  Hindley Park  08:30 AM  5621 NUCS Utah Stars - Suncrest 09 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier GU11 (AM)5Girls Under 11 Bracket
 188705  Hindley Park  10:30 AM  5621 NUCS Lehi Legends 08 3 vs.NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 083Girls Under 12 Bracket
 188706  Hindley Park  12:00 PM  5621 NUCS Stars MA 08 7 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS)0Girls Under 12 Bracket
 193105  Hindley Park  01:30 PM  5621 NUCS FC Lehi 08 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08B (JG)3Boys Under 12 Bracket
 192925  Hindley Park  03:00 PM  5621 NUCS Raptors 09 10 vs.NUCS Soccer Legends 091Boys Under 11 Bracket
 192950  Hindley Park  04:15 PM  5621 NUCS Lightning 09 3 vs.NUCS Northern Peaks TL 097Boys Under 11 Bracket
 192894  Hindley Park  05:35 PM  5621 NUCS Meyer 09 0 vs.NUCS Crushers 092Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192929  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Strike 09 2 vs.NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 0910Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192931  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Fusion 09 4 vs.NUCS Soccer Legends 092Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 193106  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Blitz 08 0 vs.EMYS Rangers Select BU12 (RR)2Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188709  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 08 2 vs.NUCS Stars MA 084Girls Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188595  Hindley Park  10:00 AM  5621 NUCS Utah Stars - Suncrest 09 0 vs.NUCS Elite 096Girls Under 11 Bracket
 188712  Hindley Park  11:30 AM  5621 NUCS Bandits 08 1 vs.NUCS Hawks 085Girls Under 12 Bracket
 188714  Hindley Park  01:00 PM  5621 NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 08 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS)2Girls Under 12 Bracket
 193179  Hindley Park  02:30 PM  5621 NUCS Thunder 08 3 vs.Shooters SC 08 JB7Boys Under 12 Bracket
 193126  Hindley Park  04:00 PM  5621 NUCS Force 08 6 vs.NUCS Warriors 080Boys Under 12 Bracket
 192896  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Meyer 09 3 vs.Shooters SC 09 White RM2Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192932  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Strike 09 4 vs.NUCS Northern Peaks TL 094Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192936  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Hippo FC 09 2 vs.NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 095Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 193112  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Force 08 1 vs.NUCS Spartans 086Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188716  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Bandits 08   vs.NUCS Lehi Legends 08 Girls Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 193125  Hindley Park  11:00 AM  5621 NUCS Steel Titans 08 10 vs.NUCS Gladiators 080Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192897  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Crushers 09 2 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU1110Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192901  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Meyer 09 0 vs.NUCS Shredders 094Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 193119  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Blitz 08 4 vs.NUCS Gladiators 085Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188721  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Stars MA 08 5 vs.NUCS Bandits 080Girls Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188725  Hindley Park  08:30 AM  5621 NUCS Lehi Legends 08 2 vs.NUCS Rogue 083Girls Under 12 Bracket
 192935  Hindley Park  10:00 AM  5621 NUCS Raptors 09 12 vs.NUCS Strike 090Boys Under 11 Bracket
 193121  Hindley Park  11:30 AM  5621 NUCS Blitz 08 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08B (JG)4Boys Under 12 Bracket
 192937  Hindley Park  01:00 PM  5621 NUCS Fusion 09 6 vs.NUCS Lightning 092Boys Under 11 Bracket
 188727  Hindley Park  02:30 PM  5621 NUCS Bandits 08 2 vs.NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 083Girls Under 12 Bracket
 192909  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Crushers 09 4 vs.NUCS Meyer 094Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192940  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 09 4 vs.NUCS Soccer Legends 090Boys Under 11 Bracket