menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2021 Fall Southern Utah IRL
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2021 Fall Southern Utah IRL
VENUE: Little Valley Park
FIELD: Little Valley 2B Lights
FIELD#: 2B
Monday, August 23, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
122911
Little Valley Park
05:00 PM
2B
Fire FC 11B AO
3
vs.
Fire FC 11B DK
5
11 Boys Gold Bracket
122913
Little Valley Park
06:30 PM
2B
7 Elite Academy 11B South
3
vs.
Fire FC 11B TH
2
11 Boys Gold Bracket
60569
Little Valley Park
08:00 PM
2B
Fire FC 10G AN
1
vs.
Fire FC 10G NA
1
10 Girls Gold Bracket
Wednesday, August 25, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
136587
Little Valley Park
05:00 PM
2B
Ignite FC 11B Orange
4
vs.
United FC Black 10
4
10 Boys Gold Bracket
136641
Little Valley Park
06:30 PM
2B
Fire FC 10B CE Hurricane
0
vs.
SU SURF B10 GRAY DD
2
10 Boys Silver Bracket
136596
Little Valley Park
08:00 PM
2B
7 Elite Academy 10B South
8
vs.
7 Elite Academy 10B South Red
1
10 Boys Gold Bracket
Monday, October 11, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
136646
Little Valley Park
05:00 PM
2B
SGFC B10 Gray JV
3
vs.
United FC Red 10
4
10 Boys Silver Bracket
122987
Little Valley Park
06:30 PM
2B
7 Elite Academy 11B South Red
0
vs.
United FC Red 11
6
11 Boys Silver Bracket
122936
Little Valley Park
08:00 PM
2B
Fire FC 11B DK
6
vs.
Fire FC 11B JL
0
11 Boys Gold Bracket
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
136592
Little Valley Park
05:00 PM
2B
7 Elite Academy 10B South Red
5
vs.
Ignite FC 10B Orange
1
10 Boys Gold Bracket
122937
Little Valley Park
06:30 PM
2B
SGFC B11 Blue RG
4
vs.
7 Elite Academy 11B South
0
11 Boys Gold Bracket
136651
Little Valley Park
08:00 PM
2B
Fire FC 10B KR
9
vs.
SGFC B10 TJ
0
10 Boys Silver Bracket
Monday, October 18, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
123729
Little Valley Park
05:00 PM
2B
7 Elite Academy 11G South
3
vs.
7 Elite Academy 11G South Red
0
11 Girls Gold Bracket
136602
Little Valley Park
06:30 PM
2B
United FC Black 10
4
vs.
7 Elite Academy 10B South
2
10 Boys Gold Bracket
136603
Little Valley Park
08:00 PM
2B
Ignite FC 10B Orange
3
vs.
Ignite FC 11B Orange
4
10 Boys Gold Bracket