2019 Rage Invitational
VENUE:  Pineview High School
FIELD:  Pineview High School Stadium
FIELD#:  1

  Friday, February 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 805374  Pineview High School  04:00 PM  1 Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - IS6Girls Under 15 Cristiano Bracket
 805394  Pineview High School  05:30 PM  1 Utah Surf Davis 03 AV 1 vs.Avalanche 04 White0Girls Under 16 Bracket
 803344  Pineview High School  07:00 PM  1 Impact MK 4 vs.NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC0Boys Under 15 Cristiano Bracket
 810896  Pineview High School  08:30 PM  1 Wasatch SC 02B - CB 1 vs.Thunder1Boys Under 17 Bracket

  Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 805437  Pineview High School  08:00 AM  1 Murray S.C. Orange BD 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)2Boys Under 17 Bracket
 677276  Pineview High School  09:30 AM  1 Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT1Girls Under 15 Messi Bracket
 677283  Pineview High School  11:00 AM  1 Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04G White0Girls Under 15 Messi Bracket
 677180  Pineview High School  12:30 PM  1 Razzia 03B Rage 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP Blue1Boys Under 16 Cristiano Bracket
 805392  Pineview High School  02:00 PM  1 Utah Surf Davis 03 AV 1 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G034Girls Under 16 Bracket
 803342  Pineview High School  03:30 PM  1 SCSL Evolution 04 LE 0 vs.NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC2Boys Under 15 Cristiano Bracket
 805371  Pineview High School  05:00 PM  1 Wasatch SC 04G - SB 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 AH0Girls Under 15 Cristiano Bracket
 677280  Pineview High School  06:30 PM  1 7 Elite Academy 04G White 2 vs.Northern Peaks KA 041Girls Under 15 Messi Bracket
 677277  Pineview High School  08:00 PM  1 Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 0 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU1Girls Under 15 Messi Bracket

  Monday, February 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803379  Pineview High School  09:00 AM  1 Utah Surf 00 SR 3 vs.SCSL Mustangs4Boys Under 19 Bracket
 803355  Pineview High School  10:30 AM  1 Nebo United 01 - MH 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 SJ2Boys Under 18 Bracket
 677179  Pineview High School  11:00 AM  1 Razzia 03B Rage 5 vs.Rampage 03 CA4Boys Under 16 Cristiano Bracket
 677279  Pineview High School  11:30 AM  1 Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 04G White6Girls Under 15 Messi Bracket
 803340  Pineview High School  12:00 PM  1 NUU -Sterling Panthers 04 - JC 4 vs.Heat FC 04B BR2Boys Under 15 Cristiano Bracket
 677072  Pineview High School  12:30 PM  1 Ethos Premier 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black KP3Boys Under 18 Final
 677245  Pineview High School  01:00 PM  1 Wasatch SC 06G - CM 0
- 1PK  
vs.UAFC - TP 06G0
- 3PK
Girls Under 13 Messi Final






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.