2019 Rage Invitational
VENUE:  DSU Lower Stadium Field
FIELD:  Lower Field #1
FIELD#:  1

  Friday, February 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803326  Lower Field  03:00 PM  1 Forza FC JR 3 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)0Boys Under 15 Messi Bracket
 803319  Lower Field  04:30 PM  1 Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS1Boys Under 15 Messi Bracket

  Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803267  Lower Field  08:00 AM  1 Utah Storm 06 - Lord 2 vs.MVU2Boys Under 13 Ronaldinho Bracket
 805275  Lower Field  09:15 AM  1 La Roca SF-RH 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 062Girls Under 13 Messi Bracket
 805277  Lower Field  10:30 AM  1 UCSC Rush FC 06 0 vs.UAFC - TP 06G1Girls Under 13 Messi Bracket
 805282  Lower Field  11:45 AM  1 Murray S.C. Black JT 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - CM4Girls Under 13 Messi Bracket
 803272  Lower Field  01:00 PM  1 Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW) 3 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)7Boys Under 13 Ronaldinho Bracket
 803271  Lower Field  02:15 PM  1 L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR 3 vs.Heat FC 06B KP1Boys Under 13 Ronaldinho Bracket
 677291  Lower Field  03:30 PM  1 Strikers MP 3 vs.UAFC - EH 05B1Boys Under 14 Ronaldinho Bracket
 805293  Lower Field  04:45 PM  1 NUU - Havoc 06 CG 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Arnold1Girls Under 13 Cristiano Bracket
 805276  Lower Field  06:00 PM  1 Murray S.C. Black JT 2 vs.La Roca SF-RH2Girls Under 13 Messi Bracket
 805279  Lower Field  07:15 PM  1 Wasatch SC 06G - CM 2 vs.UCSC Rush FC 060Girls Under 13 Messi Bracket
 805280  Lower Field  08:30 PM  1 UAFC - TP 06G 3 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 061Girls Under 13 Messi Bracket

  Monday, February 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 805310  Lower Field  09:00 AM  1 Utah Storm 06 - Wilber 1 vs.NUU - Bears 07G - LM4Girls Under 13 Ronaldinho Bracket
 803215  Lower Field  10:15 AM  1 Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 4 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)5Boys Under 13 Messi Bracket
 803214  Lower Field  11:00 AM  1 TC United B06 Gold - CW 4 vs.Rage FC B06/07 RR2Boys Under 13 Messi Bracket
 803247  Lower Field  11:30 AM  1 SCSL FC Titan Warriors 07 CC 0 vs.Voltage FC - BU131Boys Under 13 Cristiano Bracket
 803248  Lower Field  12:00 PM  1 Murray S.C. Orange CW 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV Black0Boys Under 13 Cristiano Bracket
 677243  Lower Field  12:30 PM  1 Sparta B06 GP 0 vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR1Boys Under 13 Ronaldinho Final






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.