2019 Rage Invitational
VENUE:  DSU Encampment Mall
FIELD:  DSU Encampment Mall Field #1
FIELD#:  1

  Friday, February 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803210  DSU Encampment Mall  04:00 PM  1 Utah Surf 06 FS 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 AG0Boys Under 13 Messi Bracket
 803211  DSU Encampment Mall  05:30 PM  1 Nebo United 06 - RJ 2 vs.La Roca SF-RL2Boys Under 13 Messi Bracket
 803218  DSU Encampment Mall  07:00 PM  1 Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 6 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW1Boys Under 13 Messi Bracket
 803219  DSU Encampment Mall  08:30 PM  1 Rage FC B06/07 RR 0 vs.Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU6Boys Under 13 Messi Bracket

  Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803268  DSU Encampment Mall  08:00 AM  1 Sparta B06 GP 1 vs.Impact IG II0Boys Under 13 Ronaldinho Bracket
 803216  DSU Encampment Mall  09:15 AM  1 Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 4 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW3Boys Under 13 Messi Bracket
 803217  DSU Encampment Mall  10:30 AM  1 Rage FC B06/07 RR 0 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)9Boys Under 13 Messi Bracket
 803212  DSU Encampment Mall  11:45 AM  1 La Roca SF-RL 0 vs.Blue Knights 06 AG1Boys Under 13 Messi Bracket
 803269  DSU Encampment Mall  01:00 PM  1 Impact IG II 3 vs.MVU1Boys Under 13 Ronaldinho Bracket
 803249  DSU Encampment Mall  02:15 PM  1 Murray S.C. Orange CW 3 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 07 CC2Boys Under 13 Cristiano Bracket
 803258  DSU Encampment Mall  03:30 PM  1 Iron FC 3 vs.Rampage0Boys Under 13 Cristiano Bracket
 805318  DSU Encampment Mall  04:45 PM  1 NUU - Bears 07G - LM 2 vs.Nebo United G06 - LM3Girls Under 13 Ronaldinho Bracket
 805311  DSU Encampment Mall  06:00 PM  1 UAFC - CA 06G 0 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)7Girls Under 13 Ronaldinho Bracket
 803251  DSU Encampment Mall  07:15 PM  1 Utah Surf Davis 06 AV Black 7 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 07 CC1Boys Under 13 Cristiano Bracket
 803252  DSU Encampment Mall  08:30 PM  1 Voltage FC - BU13 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange CW5Boys Under 13 Cristiano Bracket

  Monday, February 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 805317  DSU Encampment Mall  08:00 AM  1 UAFC - CA 06G 7 vs.BE UNITED 06 BR8Girls Under 13 Ronaldinho Bracket
 803209  DSU Encampment Mall  09:15 AM  1 Utah Surf 06 FS 3 vs.La Roca SF-RL1Boys Under 13 Messi Bracket
 803208  DSU Encampment Mall  11:00 AM  1 Blue Knights 06 AG 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ4Boys Under 13 Messi Bracket
 803253  DSU Encampment Mall  11:30 AM  1 Blue Knights 06 (PT) 2 vs.Iron FC4Boys Under 13 Cristiano Bracket
 803254  DSU Encampment Mall  12:00 PM  1 Rampage 3 vs.Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU2Boys Under 13 Cristiano Bracket
 677031  DSU Encampment Mall  12:30 PM  1 MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) 0
- 3PK  
vs.Nebo United G06 - LM0
- 2PK
Girls Under 13 Ronaldinho Final
 676985  DSU Encampment Mall  01:00 PM  1 Iron FC 0
- 2PK  
vs.Murray S.C. Orange CW0
- 3PK
Boys Under 13 Cristiano Final
 676937  DSU Encampment Mall  01:30 PM  1 Strikers - WL 2 vs.La Roca SF-MH4Girls Under 14 Cristiano Final






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.