2019 Rage Invitational
VENUE:  Ivins - Unity Park
FIELD:  Ivins #1
FIELD#:  1

  Friday, February 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 677292  Ivins - Unity Park  04:00 PM  1 United FC Black 05 0 vs.Strikers MP3Boys Under 14 Ronaldinho Bracket
 677295  Ivins - Unity Park  05:30 PM  1 BE UNITED 05 JG 4 vs.CCFC B05 White BJ1Boys Under 14 Ronaldinho Bracket
 803291  Ivins - Unity Park  07:00 PM  1 UCSC Spurs 05 12 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Haas0Boys Under 14 Messi Bracket
 803292  Ivins - Unity Park  08:30 PM  1 Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)4Boys Under 14 Messi Bracket

  Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803255  Ivins - Unity Park  08:00 AM  1 Rampage 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)0Boys Under 13 Cristiano Bracket
 803256  Ivins - Unity Park  09:15 AM  1 Iron FC 4 vs.Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU2Boys Under 13 Cristiano Bracket
 803285  Ivins - Unity Park  10:30 AM  1 Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 4 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)2Boys Under 14 Messi Bracket
 803294  Ivins - Unity Park  11:45 AM  1 Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS 0 vs.UCSC Spurs 058Boys Under 14 Messi Bracket
 803286  Ivins - Unity Park  01:00 PM  1 L30 A.F.C. B05 5 vs.USA Premier 05B - DK1Boys Under 14 Messi Bracket
 803257  Ivins - Unity Park  02:15 PM  1 Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)2Boys Under 13 Cristiano Bracket
 803250  Ivins - Unity Park  03:30 PM  1 Voltage FC - BU13 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV Black2Boys Under 13 Cristiano Bracket
 805313  Ivins - Unity Park  04:45 PM  1 BE UNITED 06 BR 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Wilber3Girls Under 13 Ronaldinho Bracket
 805351  Ivins - Unity Park  06:00 PM  1 NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling 1 vs.La Roca SF-MH4Girls Under 14 Cristiano Bracket
 805352  Ivins - Unity Park  07:15 PM  1 Strikers - WL 8 vs.CCFC G05 White CJ0Girls Under 14 Cristiano Bracket
 805348  Ivins - Unity Park  08:30 PM  1 Voltage FC - GU14 1 vs.Strikers - TC 05 - GU145Girls Under 14 Cristiano Bracket

  Monday, February 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 805314  Ivins - Unity Park  08:00 AM  1 MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) 4 vs.Nebo United G06 - LM1Girls Under 13 Ronaldinho Bracket
 803335  Ivins - Unity Park  09:15 AM  1 NUU - Viva 04B 1 vs.Rage FC B04/05 RR0Boys Under 15 Cristiano Bracket
 803289  Ivins - Unity Park  11:00 AM  1 Utah Storm 05 - Haas 4 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS3Boys Under 14 Messi Bracket
 805331  Ivins - Unity Park  11:30 AM  1 Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G South3Girls Under 14 Messi Bracket
 805346  Ivins - Unity Park  12:00 PM  1 Strikers - WL 3 vs.Voltage FC - GU140Girls Under 14 Cristiano Bracket
 805274  Ivins - Unity Park  12:30 PM  1 UAFC - TP 06G 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black JT4Girls Under 13 Messi Bracket
 677107  Ivins - Unity Park  01:00 PM  1 Utah Surf 06 FS 0
- 4PK  
vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)0
- 3PK
Boys Under 13 Messi Final






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.