menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2021 Premier League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2021 Premier League
VENUE: Plymouth Elementary
FIELD:
FIELD#: 3980
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
104839
Plymouth Elem
05:30 PM
3980
Comba FC 11G Premier
6
vs.
La Roca-J Crowley 2012
1
Girls 11U Premier Orange Bracket
Friday, September 17, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
104656
Plymouth Elem
05:30 PM
3980
Comba FC 10B Premier
2
vs.
La Roca - D. Chevez- Red
3
Boys 12U Premier Black Bracket
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
104490
Plymouth Elem
10:00 AM
3980
Comba FC 11B Premier
2
vs.
UAFC Premier - TL 11B
0
Boys 11U Premier Purple Bracket
104849
Plymouth Elem
11:30 AM
3980
Comba FC 11G Premier
1
vs.
UCSC Spurs 11G - DM
5
Girls 11U Premier Orange Bracket
104926
Plymouth Elem
01:00 PM
3980
Comba FC 10G Premier
0
vs.
USA Premier 10G - DB
3
Girls 12U Premier Black Bracket
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
104494
Plymouth Elem
10:00 AM
3980
Comba FC 11B Premier
5
vs.
Sparta B11 Premier JH
3
Boys 11U Premier Purple Bracket
Monday, September 27, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
104922
Plymouth Elem
05:30 PM
3980
Comba FC 10G Premier
3
vs.
UCSC Blu Sox Select G10
2
Girls 12U Premier Black Bracket
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
104497
Plymouth Elem
10:00 AM
3980
Comba FC 11B Premier
2
vs.
La Roca- T. Cano
1
Boys 11U Premier Purple Bracket
104929
Plymouth Elem
11:30 AM
3980
Comba FC 10G Premier
2
vs.
La Roca - T. Henley
3
Girls 12U Premier Black Bracket
Wednesday, October 06, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
104623
Plymouth Elem
05:30 PM
3980
Comba FC 10B Premier
6
vs.
USA Metro Premier 10B - CC
2
Boys 12U Premier Black Bracket
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
104499
Plymouth Elem
10:00 AM
3980
Comba FC 11B Premier
0
vs.
Utah Celtic FC 11 Boys
3
Boys 11U Premier Purple Bracket
104650
Plymouth Elem
11:30 AM
3980
Comba FC 10B Premier
4
vs.
La Roca-M Hernandez
2
Boys 12U Premier Black Bracket
104931
Plymouth Elem
02:30 PM
3980
Comba FC 10G Premier
2
vs.
L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - RJ
5
Girls 12U Premier Black Bracket
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
104633
Plymouth Elem
05:30 PM
3980
Comba FC 10B Premier
1
vs.
Sparta B10 Premier NK
4
Boys 12U Premier Black Bracket
Monday, October 18, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
104872
Plymouth Elem
05:30 PM
3980
Comba FC 11G Premier
1
F
vs.
Utah Valley United Premier 11G (JR)
Forfeited Game
0
Girls 11U Premier Orange Bracket
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
104866
Plymouth Elem
12:00 PM
3980
Comba FC 11G Premier
3
vs.
USA Premier 11G - KL
5
Girls 11U Premier Orange Bracket