2019 Glory Cup
VENUE:  West Jordan Complex
FIELD:  
FIELD#:  NN

  Wednesday, July 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 163842  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NN Copper Mountain 11 JP 4 vs.USA Elite 11B - AD6B11 - Silver Bracket
 78770  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  NN L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM 1 vs.Copper Mountain 11 JG4B11 - Gold Bracket
 163843  West Jordan Complex  08:00 PM  NN Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP 11 vs.USA Select 11B - DP0B11 - Silver Bracket

  Thursday, August 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 163909  West Jordan Complex  04:00 PM  NN Copper Mountain 10 BB 1 vs.Sparta B10 JH1B10 - Gold Bracket
 78772  West Jordan Complex  05:00 PM  NN L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM 0 vs.Copper Mountain 11 SB3B11 - Gold Bracket
 163845  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  NN Copper Mountain 11 JP 0 vs.USA Select 11B - DP3B11 - Silver Bracket
 163914  West Jordan Complex  08:00 PM  NN NUU - Saiyans FC 10B-A HG 1 vs.Sparta B10 JH2B10 - Gold Bracket

  Friday, August 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 163938  West Jordan Complex  08:00 AM  NN UAFC - EM ‘10B 2 vs.USA Elite 10B - PD9B10 - Silver Bracket
 163917  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  NN Utah Glory B10 Black NV 1 vs.Copper Mountain 10 BB7B10 - Gold Bracket
 163916  West Jordan Complex  11:15 AM  NN Impact SJ 10 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 10B-A HG0B10 - Gold Bracket
 163915  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  NN Sparta B10 JH 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH0B10 - Gold Bracket
 163937  West Jordan Complex  01:00 PM  NN USA Select 10B - MM 1 vs.Utah Glory B10 Red HM1B10 - Silver Bracket
 163849  West Jordan Complex  04:15 PM  NN USA Select 11B - DP 0 vs.Sparta B11 MM6B11 - Silver Bracket
 78774  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  NN Utah Glory B11 Black MD 5 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM1B11 - Gold Bracket
 163940  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NN VKCOBRAS 2010 MC 12 vs.UAFC - EM ‘10B2B10 - Silver Bracket

  Saturday, August 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 163853  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  NN Copper Mountain 11 SB 2 vs.Utah Glory B11 Black MD1B11 - Gold Final
 165198  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  NN Sparta B11 MM 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B11 JP2B11 - Silver Final
 78743  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  NN Impact SJ 3 vs.Sparta B10 JH0B10 - Gold Final
 78780  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  NN VKCOBRAS 2010 MC 0 vs.Independent FC4B10 - Silver Final