2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Spence Eccles Ogden Community Sports Complex

  Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146755  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BA1Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150152  Spence Eccles Complex  07:15 PM  2 7 Elite Academy 01B N 0 vs.UAFC Premier - SJ 01B4Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152144  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 L30 Champions FC 03B 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B03 Black6Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152109  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 L30 Champions FC 03B 1 vs.UAFC - CA 03B1Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket
 150125  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 L30 Morgan FC - B01 - AK 1 vs.UAFC Premier - SJ 01B13Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket
 145301  Spence Eccles Complex  02:30 PM  1 Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) 4 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Silver0Boys 14U North A Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145319  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 L30 Champions FC 06B - EF 0 vs.Club America Utah 06 Boys2Boys 14U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144991  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 L30 Rush FC B06 0 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB1Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144198  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 SWAT 07B - TD (L30) 0 vs.L30 Tipperary Wolves FC B132Boys 13U North C Bracket
 146716  Spence Eccles Complex  12:00 PM  1 Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 4 vs.UCSC Clash 042Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 144969  Spence Eccles Complex  02:00 PM  1 L30 Rush FC B06 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold4Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket
 145307  Spence Eccles Complex  03:30 PM  1 L30 Champions FC 06B - EF 1 vs.NUU Riverhawks 06B CS2Boys 14U North A Bracket
 146718  Spence Eccles Complex  05:00 PM  1 L30 Warriors - WH B04 2 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - KR (L30)2Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 145468  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30) 11 vs.Club America Utah 06 Boys Blue0Boys 14U North B Bracket
 152113  Spence Eccles Complex  07:00 PM  1 L30 Champions FC 03B 2 vs.Utah Storm 03- Taylor4Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146725  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  1 L30 Warriors - WH B04 2 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BA1Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 144185  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 SWAT 07B - TD (L30) 0 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR1Boys 13U North C Bracket
 159308  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30) 1 vs.L30 A.F.C. B051Boys 15U North A Bracket
 148097  Spence Eccles Complex  02:30 PM  1 Gremio FC Utah - B02 Premier Black (L30) 6 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB)2Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket
 145218  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  1 Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)0Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket
 145460  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30) 4 vs.Forza FC 06 CK2Boys 14U North B Bracket
 261206  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 Gremio FC Utah - G05 (L30) 2 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)2Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 145311  Spence Eccles Complex  07:30 PM  2 Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV0Boys 14U North A Bracket

  Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159037  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH3Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145314  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 L30 Champions FC 06B - EF 1 vs.Strikers KH1Boys 14U North A Bracket
 144188  Spence Eccles Complex  02:00 PM  1 SWAT 07B - TD (L30) 1 vs.SCSL Real Nibley EL REAL 070Boys 13U North C Bracket
 144980  Spence Eccles Complex  03:30 PM  1 L30 Rush FC B06 4 vs.La Roca-D Walker0Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket
 145226  Spence Eccles Complex  05:00 PM  1 Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 060Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket
 145464  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30) 4 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)0Boys 14U North B Bracket
 150138  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 7 Elite Academy 01B N 0 vs.UDA 01B White5Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159323  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30) 5 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30)1Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150141  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  1 7 Elite Academy 01B N 0 vs.L30 Morgan FC - B01 - AK6Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket
 146735  Spence Eccles Complex  10:15 AM  1 L30 Warriors - WH B04 0 vs.Copper Mountain 04 SP6Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 144191  Spence Eccles Complex  01:20 PM  1 SWAT 07B - TD (L30) 0 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B07 Black (L30)1Boys 13U North C Bracket
 148107  Spence Eccles Complex  03:00 PM  1 Gremio FC Utah - B02 Premier Black (L30) 3 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket
 261221  Spence Eccles Complex  04:55 PM  1 Gremio FC Utah - G05 (L30) 2 vs.USA Elite 05G - JK0Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 145473  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30) 5 vs.Rampage 06 AJ0Boys 14U North B Bracket
 159047  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH0Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144195  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 SWAT 07B - TD (L30) 0 vs.Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU4Boys 13U North C Bracket
 146739  Spence Eccles Complex  02:15 PM  1 L30 Warriors - WH B04 3 vs.NUU - Viva 04B0Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 150157  Spence Eccles Complex  04:00 PM  1 L30 Morgan FC - B01 - AK 1 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ)3Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket
 145323  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) 3 vs.L30 Champions FC 06B - EF1Boys 14U North A Bracket
 148112  Spence Eccles Complex  05:50 PM  1 Gremio FC Utah - B02 Premier Black (L30) 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 021Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159334  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30) 0 vs.BE UNITED 05 JG0Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150146  Spence Eccles Complex  07:15 PM  2 7 Elite Academy 01B N 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 MKH0Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261551  Spence Eccles Complex  06:55 PM  1 L30 Storm HSP 3 vs.EMYS Rangers Provisional GU17 (RJ)0Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145228  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 2 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ3Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159051  Spence Eccles Complex  05:00 PM  2 SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 2 vs.Sparta B05 Premier DF1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 159317  Spence Eccles Complex  06:25 PM  2 SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB1Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152152  Spence Eccles Complex  06:50 PM  1 L30 Champions FC 03B 1 vs.Rampage 03 CA1Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159341  Spence Eccles Complex  06:50 PM  1 SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30) 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - White3Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261587  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 L30 Storm HSP
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rise FC 03G HSP1FGirls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146744  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 1 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - KR (L30)3Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261565  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 L30 Storm HSP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 MKH Provisional9Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159030  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 2 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30)1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146747  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  1 Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 2 vs.UCSC Chargers 040Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 145335  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 L30 Champions FC 06B - EF 1 vs.SWAT 06B - HC (L30)3Boys 14U North A Bracket
 152141  Spence Eccles Complex  02:15 PM  1 L30 Champions FC 03B 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP4Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket
 145249  Spence Eccles Complex  04:15 PM  1 Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 1 vs.Impact IG1Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket
 261226  Spence Eccles Complex  07:30 PM  1 Gremio FC Utah - G05 (L30) 1 vs.Strikers CL2Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145332  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 L30 Champions FC 06B - EF 3 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Silver1Boys 14U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261041  Spence Eccles Complex  05:00 PM  1 Wasatch SC 05G - JM 1 vs.SWAT 05G - JR (L30)1Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150154  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 L30 Morgan FC - B01 - AK 0 vs.Utah Surf 01 SR0Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148123  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 Gremio FC Utah - B02 Premier Black (L30) 2 vs.Rampage 02 DB/MS0Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146712  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  2 Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 0 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B041Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261557  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 L30 Storm HSP 0 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP2Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, March 28, 2020  5:29:26 AM