Fall 2019 West Jordan Rec Soccer
VENUE:  West Jordan Soccer Complex

  Saturday, August 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 208494  West Jordan Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  Q HS Lotz J--Hunter Green   vs.HS Taylor--Turquoise High School Division Bracket
 208497  West Jordan Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  Q HS Fullmer--Red   vs.HS Weir--Green High School Division Bracket
 206517  West Jordan Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  T U14 Allen--Teal   vs.U14 Crawford--Tangerine Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 208499  West Jordan Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  Q HS Aragon--Teal   vs.HS Fullmer--Red High School Division Bracket
 206520  West Jordan Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  S U14 Crawford--Tangerine   vs.U14 Hiller--Hunter Green Under 14 Bracket
 208503  West Jordan Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  Q HS Ball--Tangerine   vs.HS Lotz J--Hunter Green High School Division Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 208508  West Jordan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  Q HS Palmer 1--Navy   vs.HS Ball--Tangerine High School Division Bracket
 208507  West Jordan Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  Q HS Lotz T--Lemon   vs.HS Fullmer--Red High School Division Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 208509  West Jordan Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  Q HS Taylor--Turquoise   vs.HS Weir--Green High School Division Bracket
 208512  West Jordan Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  Q HS Palmer 1--Navy   vs.HS Lotz J--Hunter Green High School Division Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 208516  West Jordan Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  Q HS Palmer 2--Black   vs.HS Lotz T--Lemon High School Division Bracket
 206532  West Jordan Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  T U14 Crawford--Tangerine   vs.U14 Grow--Red Under 14 Bracket
 206530  West Jordan Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  S U14 Allen--Teal   vs.U14 Lewis--Navy Under 14 Bracket
 208517  West Jordan Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  Q HS Taylor--Turquoise   vs.HS Fullmer--Red High School Division Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 208520  West Jordan Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  Q HS Weir--Green   vs.HS Lotz J--Hunter Green High School Division Bracket
 206537  West Jordan Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  T U14 Grow--Red   vs.U14 Hiller--Hunter Green Under 14 Bracket
 208519  West Jordan Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  Q HS Ball--Tangerine   vs.HS Fullmer--Red High School Division Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 206538  West Jordan Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  S U14 Crawford--Tangerine   vs.U14 McFadden--Black Under 14 Bracket
 208525  West Jordan Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  Q HS Fullmer--Red   vs.HS Lotz J--Hunter Green High School Division Bracket
 208527  West Jordan Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  Q HS Ball--Tangerine   vs.HS Lotz T--Lemon High School Division Bracket
 206540  West Jordan Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  T U14 Grow--Red   vs.U14 Lewis--Navy Under 14 Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, May 30, 2020  4:01:18 PM