Fall 2019 SWAT Rec - Farr West
VENUE:  Farr West Elementary

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 165939  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  1 Shayne Chambers - Orange FW   vs.Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 157093  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  3 Erin Payne - Red-FW   vs.Mike Schoenfeld - Orange-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 157089  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  4 Schantel Carroll - Maroon-FW   vs.James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 165942  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  5 Dustin Hepworth - Red FW   vs.Michael Peterson - Silver FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166239  Farr West Elementary  08:45 AM  6 Kristy Janssen - white/Red -FW   vs.Amber Hellstrom - Teal -FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 166240  Farr West Elementary  08:45 AM  7 Nelson Nash - Maroon - FW   vs.Jessie Parker - Purple - FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165938  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  1 Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW   vs.Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166132  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  3 Janelle Leatham - Lime FW   vs.Gustavo Cano - Varsity Gold FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 157090  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  4 Steve Merkley - Electric Blue-FW   vs.Amy Jensen - Raspberry-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 166267  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  5 Machelle Overdiek - Orange -FW   vs.Jarrod Morris - Lime -FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165812  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  6 Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW   vs.Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 165811  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  7 Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW   vs.Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 165937  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Heidi Patterson - Black FW   vs.Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166133  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  3 Jarrod Morris - Silver FW   vs.Nick Caldwell - White/Red FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 157091  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  4 Darren Moore - Lime-FW   vs.Alan Miller - Teal-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 166268  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  5 Elise Francis - Purple - FW   vs.Arek Higgs - Teal - FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 166241  Farr West Elementary  10:45 AM  6 Lynette Pattillo - Electric Blue -FW   vs.Katey Shaffer - Lime - FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165940  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  1 Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW   vs.Mitch Payne - Maroon FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166135  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  3 Jacob Adams - Forest Green FW   vs.Michael/Melissa Smith - Maroon FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 157092  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  4 Arek Higgs - White/Red-FW   vs.Jeremy Pattillo - Purple-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 165941  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  5 Justin White - Forest Green FW   vs.Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 165814  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  6 Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW   vs.Brianna Spencer - Red FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 165815  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  7 Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW   vs.Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166266  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  1 Sheila Taylor - Electric Blue- FW   vs.Kristina Tensmeyer - White/Red -FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 166136  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  3 Nicole Stuart - Orange FW   vs.Rob Nunn - Electric Blue FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 166137  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  4 Chris Whetton - Navy Blue FW   vs.Chett Campbell - Red FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 166269  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  5 Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW   vs.Carl Gonzales - Raspberry - FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165813  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  6 Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW   vs.Karin Krebs - Silver FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166238  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  7 Amanda Evans/Merrill - Raspberry - FW   vs.Kortnie Schultz - Orange - FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165943  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  1 Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW   vs.Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166134  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  3 Dan Stagge - Charcoal FW   vs.Travis Price - Athletic Gold FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 165944  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  1 Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW   vs.Shayne Chambers - Orange FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166142  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  3 Jarrod Morris - Silver FW   vs.Dan Stagge - Charcoal FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 157098  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  4 Mike Schoenfeld - Orange-FW   vs.Arek Higgs - White/Red-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 166271  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  5 Elise Francis - Purple - FW   vs.Sheila Taylor - Electric Blue- FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 166245  Farr West Elementary  08:40 AM  6 Jessie Parker - Purple - FW   vs.Amanda Evans/Merrill - Raspberry - FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 166242  Farr West Elementary  08:45 AM  7 Nelson Nash - Maroon - FW   vs.Kristy Janssen - white/Red -FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165945  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  1 Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW   vs.Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166139  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  3 Travis Price - Athletic Gold FW   vs.Janelle Leatham - Lime FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 157095  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  4 Amy Jensen - Raspberry-FW   vs.Darren Moore - Lime-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 166272  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  5 Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW   vs.Jarrod Morris - Lime -FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165817  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  6 Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW   vs.Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166243  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  7 Katey Shaffer - Lime - FW   vs.Kortnie Schultz - Orange - FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 166140  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  3 Nick Caldwell - White/Red FW   vs.Jacob Adams - Forest Green FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 166143  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  4 Gustavo Cano - Varsity Gold FW   vs.Nicole Stuart - Orange FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 166270  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  5 Kristina Tensmeyer - White/Red -FW   vs.Machelle Overdiek - Orange -FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165818  Farr West Elementary  10:45 AM  6 Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW   vs.Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166244  Farr West Elementary  10:45 AM  7 Amber Hellstrom - Teal -FW   vs.Lynette Pattillo - Electric Blue -FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165948  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  1 Michael Peterson - Silver FW   vs.Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166141  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  3 Rob Nunn - Electric Blue FW   vs.Chett Campbell - Red FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 166138  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  4 Michael/Melissa Smith - Maroon FW   vs.Chris Whetton - Navy Blue FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 166273  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  5 Carl Gonzales - Raspberry - FW   vs.Arek Higgs - Teal - FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165820  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  6 Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW   vs.Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 165946  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  1 Heidi Patterson - Black FW   vs.Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 157097  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  3 Alan Miller - Teal-FW   vs.Jeremy Pattillo - Purple-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 157094  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  4 Schantel Carroll - Maroon-FW   vs.Erin Payne - Red-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 165949  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  5 Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW   vs.Dustin Hepworth - Red FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 165819  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  6 Karin Krebs - Silver FW   vs.Brianna Spencer - Red FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 165816  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  7 Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW   vs.Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 165950  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  1 Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW   vs.Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 157096  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  3 James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW   vs.Steve Merkley - Electric Blue-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 165947  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  5 Mitch Payne - Maroon FW   vs.Justin White - Forest Green FW Boys Under 7 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 165951  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  1 Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW   vs.Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166144  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  3 Jacob Adams - Forest Green FW   vs.Jarrod Morris - Silver FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 157099  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  4 Darren Moore - Lime-FW   vs.James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 166274  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  5 Elise Francis - Purple - FW   vs.Kristina Tensmeyer - White/Red -FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165825  Farr West Elementary  08:45 AM  6 Karin Krebs - Silver FW   vs.Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166249  Farr West Elementary  08:45 AM  7 Lynette Pattillo - Electric Blue -FW   vs.Kristy Janssen - white/Red -FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 166276  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  1 Carl Gonzales - Raspberry - FW   vs.Sheila Taylor - Electric Blue- FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 157102  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  3 Jeremy Pattillo - Purple-FW   vs.Amy Jensen - Raspberry-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 157103  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  4 Alan Miller - Teal-FW   vs.Mike Schoenfeld - Orange-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 166277  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  5 Arek Higgs - Teal - FW   vs.Jarrod Morris - Lime -FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165821  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  6 Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW   vs.Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166247  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  7 Kortnie Schultz - Orange - FW   vs.Amber Hellstrom - Teal -FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 166147  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  3 Nicole Stuart - Orange FW   vs.Travis Price - Athletic Gold FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 157101  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  4 Arek Higgs - White/Red-FW   vs.Erin Payne - Red-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 165952  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  5 Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW   vs.Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 165823  Farr West Elementary  10:45 AM  6 Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW   vs.Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166248  Farr West Elementary  10:45 AM  7 Amanda Evans/Merrill - Raspberry - FW   vs.Nelson Nash - Maroon - FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165953  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  1 Dustin Hepworth - Red FW   vs.Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166146  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  3 Chett Campbell - Red FW   vs.Gustavo Cano - Varsity Gold FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 166145  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  4 Chris Whetton - Navy Blue FW   vs.Nick Caldwell - White/Red FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 165954  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  5 Shayne Chambers - Orange FW   vs.Heidi Patterson - Black FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 165824  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  6 Brianna Spencer - Red FW   vs.Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166246  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  7 Katey Shaffer - Lime - FW   vs.Jessie Parker - Purple - FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165955  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  1 Michael Peterson - Silver FW   vs.Mitch Payne - Maroon FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166148  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  3 Janelle Leatham - Lime FW   vs.Dan Stagge - Charcoal FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 157100  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  4 Steve Merkley - Electric Blue-FW   vs.Schantel Carroll - Maroon-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 165956  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  5 Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW   vs.Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 165822  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  6 Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW   vs.Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 165957  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  1 Justin White - Forest Green FW   vs.Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166149  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  3 Rob Nunn - Electric Blue FW   vs.Michael/Melissa Smith - Maroon FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 166275  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  5 Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW   vs.Machelle Overdiek - Orange -FW Girls Under 7 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 165958  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  1 Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW   vs.Dustin Hepworth - Red FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 157104  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  4 Erin Payne - Red-FW   vs.Alan Miller - Teal-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 166281  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  5 Jarrod Morris - Lime -FW   vs.Sheila Taylor - Electric Blue- FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165826  Farr West Elementary  08:45 AM  6 Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW   vs.Karin Krebs - Silver FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166252  Farr West Elementary  08:45 AM  7 Lynette Pattillo - Electric Blue -FW   vs.Nelson Nash - Maroon - FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165961  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  1 Michael Peterson - Silver FW   vs.Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166155  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  3 Jarrod Morris - Silver FW   vs.Janelle Leatham - Lime FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 157105  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  4 Jeremy Pattillo - Purple-FW   vs.James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 166279  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  5 Carl Gonzales - Raspberry - FW   vs.Elise Francis - Purple - FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165827  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  6 Brianna Spencer - Red FW   vs.Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166251  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  7 Kortnie Schultz - Orange - FW   vs.Kristy Janssen - white/Red -FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165960  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW   vs.Mitch Payne - Maroon FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166153  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  3 Gustavo Cano - Varsity Gold FW   vs.Michael/Melissa Smith - Maroon FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 157108  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  4 Darren Moore - Lime-FW   vs.Steve Merkley - Electric Blue-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 166280  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  5 Arek Higgs - Teal - FW   vs.Machelle Overdiek - Orange -FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165828  Farr West Elementary  10:45 AM  6 Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW   vs.Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166250  Farr West Elementary  10:45 AM  7 Katey Shaffer - Lime - FW   vs.Amanda Evans/Merrill - Raspberry - FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165959  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  1 Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW   vs.Shayne Chambers - Orange FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166150  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  3 Chett Campbell - Red FW   vs.Travis Price - Athletic Gold FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 157107  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  4 Schantel Carroll - Maroon-FW   vs.Arek Higgs - White/Red-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 166278  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  5 Kristina Tensmeyer - White/Red -FW   vs.Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165830  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  6 Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW   vs.Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166253  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  7 Amber Hellstrom - Teal -FW   vs.Jessie Parker - Purple - FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165962  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  1 Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW   vs.Justin White - Forest Green FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166154  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  3 Nick Caldwell - White/Red FW   vs.Rob Nunn - Electric Blue FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 157106  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  4 Amy Jensen - Raspberry-FW   vs.Mike Schoenfeld - Orange-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 165963  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  5 Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW   vs.Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 165829  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  6 Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW   vs.Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 165964  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  1 Heidi Patterson - Black FW   vs.Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166151  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  3 Chris Whetton - Navy Blue FW   vs.Jacob Adams - Forest Green FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 166152  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  4 Dan Stagge - Charcoal FW   vs.Nicole Stuart - Orange FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 165968  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  1 Dustin Hepworth - Red FW   vs.Shayne Chambers - Orange FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166156  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  3 Chett Campbell - Red FW   vs.Dan Stagge - Charcoal FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 166157  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  4 Michael/Melissa Smith - Maroon FW   vs.Travis Price - Athletic Gold FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 166285  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  5 Sheila Taylor - Electric Blue- FW   vs.Machelle Overdiek - Orange -FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165833  Farr West Elementary  08:45 AM  6 Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW   vs.Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166254  Farr West Elementary  08:45 AM  7 Jessie Parker - Purple - FW   vs.Kristy Janssen - white/Red -FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165966  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  1 Michael Peterson - Silver FW   vs.Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 157109  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  3 Mike Schoenfeld - Orange-FW   vs.James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 157112  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  4 Amy Jensen - Raspberry-FW   vs.Erin Payne - Red-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 166282  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  5 Carl Gonzales - Raspberry - FW   vs.Kristina Tensmeyer - White/Red -FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165835  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  6 Karin Krebs - Silver FW   vs.Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166255  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  7 Nelson Nash - Maroon - FW   vs.Katey Shaffer - Lime - FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165971  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Justin White - Forest Green FW   vs.Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166158  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  3 Gustavo Cano - Varsity Gold FW   vs.Nick Caldwell - White/Red FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 157111  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  4 Darren Moore - Lime-FW   vs.Schantel Carroll - Maroon-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 166284  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  5 Jarrod Morris - Lime -FW   vs.Elise Francis - Purple - FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165831  Farr West Elementary  10:45 AM  6 Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW   vs.Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166257  Farr West Elementary  10:45 AM  7 Kortnie Schultz - Orange - FW   vs.Lynette Pattillo - Electric Blue -FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165965  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  1 Mitch Payne - Maroon FW   vs.Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166159  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  3 Chris Whetton - Navy Blue FW   vs.Jarrod Morris - Silver FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 157110  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  4 Jeremy Pattillo - Purple-FW   vs.Steve Merkley - Electric Blue-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 166283  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  5 Arek Higgs - Teal - FW   vs.Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165834  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  6 Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW   vs.Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166256  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  7 Amber Hellstrom - Teal -FW   vs.Amanda Evans/Merrill - Raspberry - FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165969  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  1 Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW   vs.Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166160  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  3 Nicole Stuart - Orange FW   vs.Janelle Leatham - Lime FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 157113  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  4 Alan Miller - Teal-FW   vs.Arek Higgs - White/Red-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 165970  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  5 Heidi Patterson - Black FW   vs.Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 165832  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  6 Brianna Spencer - Red FW   vs.Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 165967  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  1 Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW   vs.Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166161  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  3 Rob Nunn - Electric Blue FW   vs.Jacob Adams - Forest Green FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 165978  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  1 Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW   vs.Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166162  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  3 Nicole Stuart - Orange FW   vs.Jarrod Morris - Silver FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 166164  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  4 Travis Price - Athletic Gold FW   vs.Nick Caldwell - White/Red FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 166286  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  5 Kristina Tensmeyer - White/Red -FW   vs.Arek Higgs - Teal - FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165838  Farr West Elementary  08:45 AM  6 Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW   vs.Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166258  Farr West Elementary  08:45 AM  7 Jessie Parker - Purple - FW   vs.Lynette Pattillo - Electric Blue -FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165973  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  1 Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW   vs.Michael Peterson - Silver FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 157116  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  3 Mike Schoenfeld - Orange-FW   vs.Steve Merkley - Electric Blue-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 157118  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  4 Arek Higgs - White/Red-FW   vs.Amy Jensen - Raspberry-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 166287  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  5 Jarrod Morris - Lime -FW   vs.Carl Gonzales - Raspberry - FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 166259  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  7 Kristy Janssen - white/Red -FW   vs.Amanda Evans/Merrill - Raspberry - FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165975  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Mitch Payne - Maroon FW   vs.Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 157114  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  3 James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW   vs.Erin Payne - Red-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 157117  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  4 Alan Miller - Teal-FW   vs.Schantel Carroll - Maroon-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 166288  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  5 Sheila Taylor - Electric Blue- FW   vs.Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165840  Farr West Elementary  10:45 AM  6 Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW   vs.Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166260  Farr West Elementary  10:45 AM  7 Amber Hellstrom - Teal -FW   vs.Katey Shaffer - Lime - FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165974  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  1 Dustin Hepworth - Red FW   vs.Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166165  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  3 Rob Nunn - Electric Blue FW   vs.Chris Whetton - Navy Blue FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 157115  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  4 Jeremy Pattillo - Purple-FW   vs.Darren Moore - Lime-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 166289  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  5 Machelle Overdiek - Orange -FW   vs.Elise Francis - Purple - FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165837  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  6 Brianna Spencer - Red FW   vs.Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166261  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  7 Kortnie Schultz - Orange - FW   vs.Nelson Nash - Maroon - FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165976  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  1 Shayne Chambers - Orange FW   vs.Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166167  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  3 Janelle Leatham - Lime FW   vs.Chett Campbell - Red FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 166163  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  4 Michael/Melissa Smith - Maroon FW   vs.Dan Stagge - Charcoal FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 165977  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  5 Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW   vs.Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 165836  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  6 Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW   vs.Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 165839  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  7 Karin Krebs - Silver FW   vs.Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 165972  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  1 Justin White - Forest Green FW   vs.Heidi Patterson - Black FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166166  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  3 Jacob Adams - Forest Green FW   vs.Gustavo Cano - Varsity Gold FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 165979  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  1 Dustin Hepworth - Red FW   vs.Heidi Patterson - Black FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 157121  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  4 Erin Payne - Red-FW   vs.Steve Merkley - Electric Blue-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 165981  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  5 Mitch Payne - Maroon FW   vs.Shayne Chambers - Orange FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166263  Farr West Elementary  08:45 AM  6 Kristy Janssen - white/Red -FW   vs.Katey Shaffer - Lime - FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165841  Farr West Elementary  08:45 AM  7 Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW   vs.Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166293  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  1 Elise Francis - Purple - FW   vs.Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 157123  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  3 Mike Schoenfeld - Orange-FW   vs.Darren Moore - Lime-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 157119  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  4 James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW   vs.Arek Higgs - White/Red-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 165984  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  5 Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW   vs.Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166262  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  6 Nelson Nash - Maroon - FW   vs.Amber Hellstrom - Teal -FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165844  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  7 Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW   vs.Karin Krebs - Silver FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166291  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Sheila Taylor - Electric Blue- FW   vs.Arek Higgs - Teal - FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 166170  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  3 Michael/Melissa Smith - Maroon FW   vs.Janelle Leatham - Lime FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 157120  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  4 Schantel Carroll - Maroon-FW   vs.Jeremy Pattillo - Purple-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 166292  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  5 Machelle Overdiek - Orange -FW   vs.Carl Gonzales - Raspberry - FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 166264  Farr West Elementary  10:45 AM  7 Amanda Evans/Merrill - Raspberry - FW   vs.Lynette Pattillo - Electric Blue -FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165982  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  1 Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW   vs.Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166172  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  3 Nick Caldwell - White/Red FW   vs.Dan Stagge - Charcoal FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 157122  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  4 Amy Jensen - Raspberry-FW   vs.Alan Miller - Teal-FW Girls Under 9&10 Bracket
 165983  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  5 Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW   vs.Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 165843  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  6 Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW   vs.Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 166265  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  7 Jessie Parker - Purple - FW   vs.Kortnie Schultz - Orange - FW Girls Under 6 Bracket
 165980  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  1 Michael Peterson - Silver FW   vs.Justin White - Forest Green FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166169  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  3 Chett Campbell - Red FW   vs.Nicole Stuart - Orange FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 166171  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  4 Gustavo Cano - Varsity Gold FW   vs.Chris Whetton - Navy Blue FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 166290  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  5 Jarrod Morris - Lime -FW   vs.Kristina Tensmeyer - White/Red -FW Girls Under 7 Bracket
 165845  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  6 Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW   vs.Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 165842  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  7 Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW   vs.Brianna Spencer - Red FW Boys Under 6 Bracket
 165985  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  1 Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW   vs.Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW Boys Under 7 Bracket
 166173  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  3 Travis Price - Athletic Gold FW   vs.Jacob Adams - Forest Green FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket
 166168  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  4 Jarrod Morris - Silver FW   vs.Rob Nunn - Electric Blue FW Boys Under 9&10 Bracket


Printed On: Tuesday, November 12, 2019  6:05:32 PM