Fall 2019 West Jordan Rec Soccer
VENUE:  West Jordan Complex

  Saturday, August 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 184637  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  1 U4 Brumfield--Black   vs.U4 Fletcher--Navy Under 4 Bracket
 205927  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  3 U5 Briggs--White   vs.U5 Andersen--Black Under 5 Bracket
 205974  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  5 U6 Irving--Light Blue   vs.U6 Wylie--Burgundy Under 6 Bracket
 184925  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  7 U7 Hegvik--Navy   vs.U7 Prows--Fuschia Under 7 Bracket
 206583  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  MN U9 McGowan/Sundell--Navy   vs.U9 Smith--Teal Under 9 Bracket
 208796  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  MS U11 Myers--Red   vs.U11 Schulthies--Tangerine Under 11 Bracket
 206289  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  NN U12 McGowan--Red   vs.U12 Stevenson--Teal Under 12 Bracket
 206207  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  NS U10 Daniels--Tangerine   vs.U10 Weir--Navy Under 10 Bracket
 208498  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  Q HS Lotz T--Lemon   vs.HS Shaw--White High School Division Bracket
 206514  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  S U14 Hiller--Hunter Green   vs.U14 McFadden--Black Under 14 Bracket
 206147  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  XM U8 Ellis--Hunter Green   vs.U8 Prieto--Teal Under 8 Bracket
 184635  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  2 U4 Simmons--Hunter Green   vs.U4 Spencer--Teal Under 4 Bracket
 205930  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  4 U5 Higgs--Lemon   vs.U5 Troxler--Red Under 5 Bracket
 205975  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  6 U6 Kohler--Hunter Green   vs.U6 Williams--Lime Under 6 Bracket
 184919  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  8 U7 Dages--Light Blue   vs.U7 Winegar--Green Under 7 Bracket
 206516  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  T U14 Grow--Red   vs.U14 Rodriguez--White Under 14 Bracket
 206148  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  XN U8 Hiller--Lemon   vs.U8 Packer--Navy Under 8 Bracket
 184636  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  1 U4 McHaley--White   vs.U4 Van Dusen--Tangerine Under 4 Bracket
 205928  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  3 U5 Fasselin--Light Blue   vs.U5 Wylie--Burgundy Under 5 Bracket
 205973  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  5 U6 Good--White   vs.U6 Andersen--Black Under 6 Bracket
 184922  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  7 U7 Daniels--Hunter Green   vs.U7 Stevenson--Lavender Under 7 Bracket
 206149  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  XM U8 Duran--Light Blue   vs.U8 VanLeuven--Tangerine Under 8 Bracket
 206585  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  MN U9 Briggs--Black   vs.U9 East/Huling--White Under 9 Bracket
 208797  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  MS U11 Brumfield--Navy   vs.U11 Christensen--Lemon Under 11 Bracket
 206206  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  NS U10 Bridge--Teal   vs.U10 Clements--Red Under 10 Bracket
 184634  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  2 U4 Robles--Light Blue   vs.U4 Tsujimoto--Red Under 4 Bracket
 205931  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  4 U5 McGrath--Navy   vs.U5 Simmons--Silver Under 5 Bracket
 205977  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  6 U6 McFadden--Navy   vs.U6 Spencer--Silver Under 6 Bracket
 184923  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  8 U7 Hutter--Tangerine   vs.U7 Miller--Tangerine Under 7 Bracket
 206291  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  NN U12 Konishi--Navy   vs.U12 Waldram--Tangerine Under 12 Bracket
 208495  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  Q HS Palmer 1--Navy   vs.HS Palmer 2--Black High School Division Bracket
 206515  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  S U14 Kirby--Lemon   vs.U14 Lewis--Navy Under 14 Bracket
 206150  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  XN U8 Alm--Black   vs.U8 Cisneros- White Under 8 Bracket
 205929  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  3 U5 Hicks--Hunter Green   vs.U5 VanLeuven--Lime Under 5 Bracket
 205976  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  5 U6 Lower--Lemon   vs.U6 Sundell--Red Under 6 Bracket
 184920  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  7 U7 McGowan--Silver   vs.U7 McHaley--Red Under 7 Bracket
 205978  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  6 U6 Miller--Teal   vs.U6 Smith--Tangerine Under 6 Bracket
 184924  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  8 U7 Dawes--Lemon   vs.U7 Schneiter--Gold Under 7 Bracket
 206582  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  MN U9 Jones--Red   vs.U9 Spencer--Hunter Green Under 9 Bracket
 208798  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  MS U11 McFadden--Hunter Green   vs.U11 Simons--Teal Under 11 Bracket
 206205  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  NS U10 Palmer--Lavender   vs.U10 Quinney--Lemon Under 10 Bracket
 184921  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  7 U7 Howell--Teal   vs.U7 Peltier--Burgundy Under 7 Bracket
 206290  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  NN U12 Grow--Hunter Green   vs.U12 Higgs--Lemon Under 12 Bracket
 208496  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  Q HS Aragon--Teal   vs.HS Ball--Tangerine High School Division Bracket
 184918  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  8 U7 Andersen--Black   vs.U7 Conrad--White Under 7 Bracket
 206584  West Jordan Complex  12:45 PM  MN U9 Ehlert--Light Blue   vs.U9 Taylor--Gold Under 9 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 184641  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  1 U4 Brumfield--Black   vs.U4 McHaley--White Under 4 Bracket
 205932  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  3 U5 Andersen--Black   vs.U5 Fasselin--Light Blue Under 5 Bracket
 205979  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  5 U6 Andersen--Black   vs.U6 Irving--Light Blue Under 6 Bracket
 184926  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  7 U7 Conrad--White   vs.U7 Daniels--Hunter Green Under 7 Bracket
 206586  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  MN U9 Smith--Teal   vs.U9 Spencer--Hunter Green Under 9 Bracket
 208799  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  MS U11 Schulthies--Tangerine   vs.U11 Simons--Teal Under 11 Bracket
 206293  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  NN U12 Higgs--Lemon   vs.U12 McGowan--Red Under 12 Bracket
 206208  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  NS U10 Quinney--Lemon   vs.U10 Weir--Navy Under 10 Bracket
 208502  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  Q HS Palmer 2--Black   vs.HS Shaw--White High School Division Bracket
 206518  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  S U14 Lewis--Navy   vs.U14 McFadden--Black Under 14 Bracket
 206151  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  XM U8 Packer--Navy   vs.U8 Prieto--Teal Under 8 Bracket
 184639  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  2 U4 Van Dusen--Tangerine   vs.U4 Simmons--Hunter Green Under 4 Bracket
 205936  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  4 U5 Simmons--Silver   vs.U5 Troxler--Red Under 5 Bracket
 205983  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  6 U6 Miller--Teal   vs.U6 Sundell--Red Under 6 Bracket
 184928  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  8 U7 Prows--Fuschia   vs.U7 Hutter--Tangerine Under 7 Bracket
 206521  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  T U14 Allen--Teal   vs.U14 Grow--Red Under 14 Bracket
 206152  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  XN U8 VanLeuven--Tangerine   vs.U8 Hiller--Lemon Under 8 Bracket
 184638  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  1 U4 Spencer--Teal   vs.U4 Tsujimoto--Red Under 4 Bracket
 205933  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  3 U5 Hicks--Hunter Green   vs.U5 Briggs--White Under 5 Bracket
 205981  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  5 U6 Lower--Lemon   vs.U6 Wylie--Burgundy Under 6 Bracket
 184927  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  7 U7 Schneiter--Gold   vs.U7 Howell--Teal Under 7 Bracket
 206153  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  XM U8 Cisneros- White   vs.U8 Ellis--Hunter Green Under 8 Bracket
 206588  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  MN U9 East/Huling--White   vs.U9 Jones--Red Under 9 Bracket
 208800  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  MS U11 Christensen--Lemon   vs.U11 Myers--Red Under 11 Bracket
 206209  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  NS U10 Clements--Red   vs.U10 Palmer--Lavender Under 10 Bracket
 184640  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  2 U4 Fletcher--Navy   vs.U4 Robles--Light Blue Under 4 Bracket
 205935  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  4 U5 McGrath--Navy   vs.U5 VanLeuven--Lime Under 5 Bracket
 205982  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  6 U6 McFadden--Navy   vs.U6 Williams--Lime Under 6 Bracket
 184931  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  8 U7 McHaley--Red   vs.U7 Miller--Tangerine Under 7 Bracket
 206292  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  NN U12 Stevenson--Teal   vs.U12 Waldram--Tangerine Under 12 Bracket
 208500  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  Q HS Weir--Green   vs.HS Lotz T--Lemon High School Division Bracket
 206154  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  XN U8 Alm--Black   vs.U8 Duran--Light Blue Under 8 Bracket
 205934  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  3 U5 Higgs--Lemon   vs.U5 Wylie--Burgundy Under 5 Bracket
 205980  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  5 U6 Kohler--Hunter Green   vs.U6 Good--White Under 6 Bracket
 184930  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  7 U7 Andersen--Black   vs.U7 Dages--Light Blue Under 7 Bracket
 206519  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  T U14 Rodriguez--White   vs.U14 Kirby--Lemon Under 14 Bracket
 205984  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  6 U6 Smith--Tangerine   vs.U6 Spencer--Silver Under 6 Bracket
 184932  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  8 U7 Winegar--Green   vs.U7 Dawes--Lemon Under 7 Bracket
 206587  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  MN U9 Taylor--Gold   vs.U9 McGowan/Sundell--Navy Under 9 Bracket
 208801  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  MS U11 Brumfield--Navy   vs.U11 McFadden--Hunter Green Under 11 Bracket
 206210  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  NS U10 Bridge--Teal   vs.U10 Daniels--Tangerine Under 10 Bracket
 184929  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  7 U7 Peltier--Burgundy   vs.U7 McGowan--Silver Under 7 Bracket
 206294  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  NN U12 Grow--Hunter Green   vs.U12 Konishi--Navy Under 12 Bracket
 208501  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  Q HS Taylor--Turquoise   vs.HS Palmer 1--Navy High School Division Bracket
 184933  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  8 U7 Stevenson--Lavender   vs.U7 Hegvik--Navy Under 7 Bracket
 206589  West Jordan Complex  12:45 PM  MN U9 Briggs--Black   vs.U9 Ehlert--Light Blue Under 9 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 206590  West Jordan Complex  05:00 PM  MN U9 Smith--Teal   vs.U9 East/Huling--White Under 9 Bracket
 206524  West Jordan Complex  05:00 PM  S U14 Hiller--Hunter Green   vs.U14 Allen--Teal Under 14 Bracket
 184642  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  1 U4 Spencer--Teal   vs.U4 Fletcher--Navy Under 4 Bracket
 184643  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  2 U4 Tsujimoto--Red   vs.U4 Van Dusen--Tangerine Under 4 Bracket
 205985  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  5 U6 Kohler--Hunter Green   vs.U6 Andersen--Black Under 6 Bracket
 205987  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  6 U6 McFadden--Navy   vs.U6 Good--White Under 6 Bracket
 184935  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  7 U7 Hegvik--Navy   vs.U7 Conrad--White Under 7 Bracket
 184938  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  8 U7 Daniels--Hunter Green   vs.U7 Andersen--Black Under 7 Bracket
 208802  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  MS U11 Myers--Red   vs.U11 Brumfield--Navy Under 11 Bracket
 206295  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  NN U12 McGowan--Red   vs.U12 Grow--Hunter Green Under 12 Bracket
 206211  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  NS U10 Palmer--Lavender   vs.U10 Bridge--Teal Under 10 Bracket
 208506  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  Q HS Lotz J--Hunter Green   vs.HS Aragon--Teal High School Division Bracket
 206591  West Jordan Complex  06:15 PM  MN U9 Spencer--Hunter Green   vs.U9 Taylor--Gold Under 9 Bracket
 184644  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  1 U4 Robles--Light Blue   vs.U4 Brumfield--Black Under 4 Bracket
 184645  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  2 U4 Simmons--Hunter Green   vs.U4 McHaley--White Under 4 Bracket
 205986  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  5 U6 Lower--Lemon   vs.U6 Irving--Light Blue Under 6 Bracket
 205988  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  6 U6 Miller--Teal   vs.U6 Wylie--Burgundy Under 6 Bracket
 184934  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  7 U7 McGowan--Silver   vs.U7 Schneiter--Gold Under 7 Bracket
 184937  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  8 U7 Hutter--Tangerine   vs.U7 Stevenson--Lavender Under 7 Bracket
 206522  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  S U14 Lewis--Navy   vs.U14 Crawford--Tangerine Under 14 Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 206592  West Jordan Complex  05:00 PM  MN U9 Jones--Red   vs.U9 Briggs--Black Under 9 Bracket
 208803  West Jordan Complex  05:00 PM  MS U11 Simons--Teal   vs.U11 Christensen--Lemon Under 11 Bracket
 206296  West Jordan Complex  05:00 PM  NN U12 Waldram--Tangerine   vs.U12 Higgs--Lemon Under 12 Bracket
 206212  West Jordan Complex  05:00 PM  NS U10 Weir--Navy   vs.U10 Clements--Red Under 10 Bracket
 208504  West Jordan Complex  05:00 PM  Q HS Shaw--White   vs.HS Taylor--Turquoise High School Division Bracket
 206523  West Jordan Complex  05:00 PM  S U14 McFadden--Black   vs.U14 Rodriguez--White Under 14 Bracket
 205941  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  2 U5 Troxler--Red   vs.U5 VanLeuven--Lime Under 5 Bracket
 205937  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  3 U5 Hicks--Hunter Green   vs.U5 Andersen--Black Under 5 Bracket
 205940  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  4 U5 Simmons--Silver   vs.U5 Wylie--Burgundy Under 5 Bracket
 205989  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  5 U6 Smith--Tangerine   vs.U6 Williams--Lime Under 6 Bracket
 205990  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  6 U6 Spencer--Silver   vs.U6 Sundell--Red Under 6 Bracket
 184936  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  7 U7 Miller--Tangerine   vs.U7 Peltier--Burgundy Under 7 Bracket
 184940  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  8 U7 McHaley--Red   vs.U7 Prows--Fuschia Under 7 Bracket
 206155  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  XM U8 Packer--Navy   vs.U8 Cisneros- White Under 8 Bracket
 206158  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  XN U8 Hiller--Lemon   vs.U8 Duran--Light Blue Under 8 Bracket
 206593  West Jordan Complex  06:15 PM  MN U9 McGowan/Sundell--Navy   vs.U9 Ehlert--Light Blue Under 9 Bracket
 208804  West Jordan Complex  06:15 PM  MS U11 Schulthies--Tangerine   vs.U11 McFadden--Hunter Green Under 11 Bracket
 206213  West Jordan Complex  06:15 PM  NS U10 Quinney--Lemon   vs.U10 Daniels--Tangerine Under 10 Bracket
 205938  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  3 U5 Higgs--Lemon   vs.U5 Fasselin--Light Blue Under 5 Bracket
 205939  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  4 U5 McGrath--Navy   vs.U5 Briggs--White Under 5 Bracket
 184939  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  7 U7 Howell--Teal   vs.U7 Winegar--Green Under 7 Bracket
 184941  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  8 U7 Dawes--Lemon   vs.U7 Dages--Light Blue Under 7 Bracket
 206297  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  NN U12 Stevenson--Teal   vs.U12 Konishi--Navy Under 12 Bracket
 208505  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  Q HS Palmer 2--Black   vs.HS Weir--Green High School Division Bracket
 206525  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  S U14 Kirby--Lemon   vs.U14 Grow--Red Under 14 Bracket
 206157  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  XM U8 Ellis--Hunter Green   vs.U8 Alm--Black Under 8 Bracket
 206156  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  XN U8 Prieto--Teal   vs.U8 VanLeuven--Tangerine Under 8 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 184649  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  1 U4 Simmons--Hunter Green   vs.U4 Brumfield--Black Under 4 Bracket
 205942  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  3 U5 Andersen--Black   vs.U5 Higgs--Lemon Under 5 Bracket
 205991  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  5 U6 Andersen--Black   vs.U6 Lower--Lemon Under 6 Bracket
 184942  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  7 U7 Peltier--Burgundy   vs.U7 Prows--Fuschia Under 7 Bracket
 206594  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  MN U9 Spencer--Hunter Green   vs.U9 Ehlert--Light Blue Under 9 Bracket
 208807  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  MS U11 Simons--Teal   vs.U11 Myers--Red Under 11 Bracket
 206300  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  NN U12 Waldram--Tangerine   vs.U12 McGowan--Red Under 12 Bracket
 206214  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  NS U10 Clements--Red   vs.U10 Daniels--Tangerine Under 10 Bracket
 208513  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  Q HS Shaw--White   vs.HS Ball--Tangerine High School Division Bracket
 206526  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  S U14 McFadden--Black   vs.U14 Grow--Red Under 14 Bracket
 206159  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  XM U8 Prieto--Teal   vs.U8 Duran--Light Blue Under 8 Bracket
 184648  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  2 U4 Van Dusen--Tangerine   vs.U4 Fletcher--Navy Under 4 Bracket
 205945  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  4 U5 Troxler--Red   vs.U5 Briggs--White Under 5 Bracket
 205994  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  6 U6 Smith--Tangerine   vs.U6 Good--White Under 6 Bracket
 184947  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  8 U7 Dages--Light Blue   vs.U7 Howell--Teal Under 7 Bracket
 206527  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  T U14 Lewis--Navy   vs.U14 Hiller--Hunter Green Under 14 Bracket
 206160  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  XN U8 Packer--Navy   vs.U8 Ellis--Hunter Green Under 8 Bracket
 184647  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  1 U4 Spencer--Teal   vs.U4 Robles--Light Blue Under 4 Bracket
 205943  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  3 U5 McGrath--Navy   vs.U5 Hicks--Hunter Green Under 5 Bracket
 205996  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  5 U6 Sundell--Red   vs.U6 Williams--Lime Under 6 Bracket
 184945  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  7 U7 Miller--Tangerine   vs.U7 Schneiter--Gold Under 7 Bracket
 206161  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  XM U8 VanLeuven--Tangerine   vs.U8 Cisneros- White Under 8 Bracket
 206595  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  MN U9 Smith--Teal   vs.U9 Jones--Red Under 9 Bracket
 208806  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  MS U11 Brumfield--Navy   vs.U11 Schulthies--Tangerine Under 11 Bracket
 206215  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  NS U10 Bridge--Teal   vs.U10 Quinney--Lemon Under 10 Bracket
 184646  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  2 U4 Tsujimoto--Red   vs.U4 McHaley--White Under 4 Bracket
 205944  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  4 U5 Simmons--Silver   vs.U5 Fasselin--Light Blue Under 5 Bracket
 205992  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  6 U6 McFadden--Navy   vs.U6 Kohler--Hunter Green Under 6 Bracket
 184946  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  8 U7 Andersen--Black   vs.U7 Dawes--Lemon Under 7 Bracket
 206299  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  NN U12 Grow--Hunter Green   vs.U12 Stevenson--Teal Under 12 Bracket
 208510  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  Q HS Aragon--Teal   vs.HS Lotz T--Lemon High School Division Bracket
 206528  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  S U14 Rodriguez--White   vs.U14 Crawford--Tangerine Under 14 Bracket
 206162  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  XN U8 Hiller--Lemon   vs.U8 Alm--Black Under 8 Bracket
 205946  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  3 U5 VanLeuven--Lime   vs.U5 Wylie--Burgundy Under 5 Bracket
 205993  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  5 U6 Miller--Teal   vs.U6 Irving--Light Blue Under 6 Bracket
 184944  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  7 U7 Hegvik--Navy   vs.U7 Daniels--Hunter Green Under 7 Bracket
 206529  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  T U14 Kirby--Lemon   vs.U14 Allen--Teal Under 14 Bracket
 205995  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  6 U6 Spencer--Silver   vs.U6 Wylie--Burgundy Under 6 Bracket
 184948  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  8 U7 Conrad--White   vs.U7 Hutter--Tangerine Under 7 Bracket
 206596  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  MN U9 Taylor--Gold   vs.U9 East/Huling--White Under 9 Bracket
 208805  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  MS U11 Christensen--Lemon   vs.U11 McFadden--Hunter Green Under 11 Bracket
 206216  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  NS U10 Weir--Navy   vs.U10 Palmer--Lavender Under 10 Bracket
 184943  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  7 U7 Stevenson--Lavender   vs.U7 McHaley--Red Under 7 Bracket
 206298  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  NN U12 Higgs--Lemon   vs.U12 Konishi--Navy Under 12 Bracket
 208511  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  Q HS Fullmer--Red   vs.HS Palmer 2--Black High School Division Bracket
 184949  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  8 U7 Winegar--Green   vs.U7 McGowan--Silver Under 7 Bracket
 206597  West Jordan Complex  12:45 PM  MN U9 McGowan/Sundell--Navy   vs.U9 Briggs--Black Under 9 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 184650  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  1 U4 Brumfield--Black   vs.U4 Spencer--Teal Under 4 Bracket
 205947  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  3 U5 McGrath--Navy   vs.U5 Andersen--Black Under 5 Bracket
 206001  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  5 U6 Sundell--Red   vs.U6 Good--White Under 6 Bracket
 184952  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  7 U7 Prows--Fuschia   vs.U7 Schneiter--Gold Under 7 Bracket
 206598  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  MN U9 Briggs--Black   vs.U9 Smith--Teal Under 9 Bracket
 208808  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  MS U11 Simons--Teal   vs.U11 Brumfield--Navy Under 11 Bracket
 206303  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  NN U12 Konishi--Navy   vs.U12 McGowan--Red Under 12 Bracket
 206217  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  NS U10 Weir--Navy   vs.U10 Bridge--Teal Under 10 Bracket
 208514  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  Q HS Shaw--White   vs.HS Lotz J--Hunter Green High School Division Bracket
 206531  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  S U14 McFadden--Black   vs.U14 Kirby--Lemon Under 14 Bracket
 206163  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  XM U8 Alm--Black   vs.U8 Packer--Navy Under 8 Bracket
 184651  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  2 U4 Tsujimoto--Red   vs.U4 Simmons--Hunter Green Under 4 Bracket
 205950  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  4 U5 VanLeuven--Lime   vs.U5 Fasselin--Light Blue Under 5 Bracket
 206002  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  6 U6 Williams--Lime   vs.U6 Wylie--Burgundy Under 6 Bracket
 184954  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  8 U7 Hutter--Tangerine   vs.U7 Daniels--Hunter Green Under 7 Bracket
 206164  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  XN U8 Prieto--Teal   vs.U8 Hiller--Lemon Under 8 Bracket
 184652  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  1 U4 Fletcher--Navy   vs.U4 McHaley--White Under 4 Bracket
 205948  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  3 U5 Simmons--Silver   vs.U5 Higgs--Lemon Under 5 Bracket
 205999  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  5 U6 Smith--Tangerine   vs.U6 Kohler--Hunter Green Under 6 Bracket
 184953  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  7 U7 Howell--Teal   vs.U7 Dawes--Lemon Under 7 Bracket
 206165  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  XM U8 Cisneros- White   vs.U8 Duran--Light Blue Under 8 Bracket
 206599  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  MN U9 Spencer--Hunter Green   vs.U9 McGowan/Sundell--Navy Under 9 Bracket
 208809  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  MS U11 Christensen--Lemon   vs.U11 Schulthies--Tangerine Under 11 Bracket
 206218  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  NS U10 Clements--Red   vs.U10 Quinney--Lemon Under 10 Bracket
 184653  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  2 U4 Van Dusen--Tangerine   vs.U4 Robles--Light Blue Under 4 Bracket
 205951  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  4 U5 Wylie--Burgundy   vs.U5 Briggs--White Under 5 Bracket
 205997  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  6 U6 McFadden--Navy   vs.U6 Andersen--Black Under 6 Bracket
 184955  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  8 U7 Miller--Tangerine   vs.U7 Winegar--Green Under 7 Bracket
 206302  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  NN U12 Higgs--Lemon   vs.U12 Stevenson--Teal Under 12 Bracket
 208515  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  Q HS Weir--Green   vs.HS Ball--Tangerine High School Division Bracket
 206166  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  XN U8 VanLeuven--Tangerine   vs.U8 Ellis--Hunter Green Under 8 Bracket
 205949  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  3 U5 Troxler--Red   vs.U5 Hicks--Hunter Green Under 5 Bracket
 205998  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  5 U6 Miller--Teal   vs.U6 Lower--Lemon Under 6 Bracket
 184950  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  7 U7 Andersen--Black   vs.U7 Hegvik--Navy Under 7 Bracket
 206533  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  T U14 Rodriguez--White   vs.U14 Hiller--Hunter Green Under 14 Bracket
 206000  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  6 U6 Spencer--Silver   vs.U6 Irving--Light Blue Under 6 Bracket
 184956  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  8 U7 McHaley--Red   vs.U7 Conrad--White Under 7 Bracket
 206600  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  MN U9 East/Huling--White   vs.U9 Ehlert--Light Blue Under 9 Bracket
 208810  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  MS U11 McFadden--Hunter Green   vs.U11 Myers--Red Under 11 Bracket
 206219  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  NS U10 Daniels--Tangerine   vs.U10 Palmer--Lavender Under 10 Bracket
 184951  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  7 U7 Peltier--Burgundy   vs.U7 Stevenson--Lavender Under 7 Bracket
 206301  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  NN U12 Waldram--Tangerine   vs.U12 Grow--Hunter Green Under 12 Bracket
 208518  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  Q HS Palmer 1--Navy   vs.HS Aragon--Teal High School Division Bracket
 184957  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  8 U7 McGowan--Silver   vs.U7 Dages--Light Blue Under 7 Bracket
 206601  West Jordan Complex  12:45 PM  MN U9 Taylor--Gold   vs.U9 Jones--Red Under 9 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 184654  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  1 U4 Van Dusen--Tangerine   vs.U4 Spencer--Teal Under 4 Bracket
 205952  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  3 U5 Andersen--Black   vs.U5 Simmons--Silver Under 5 Bracket
 206003  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  5 U6 Andersen--Black   vs.U6 Miller--Teal Under 6 Bracket
 184958  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  7 U7 Prows--Fuschia   vs.U7 Winegar--Green Under 7 Bracket
 206602  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  MN U9 Taylor--Gold   vs.U9 Smith--Teal Under 9 Bracket
 208811  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  MS U11 Schulthies--Tangerine   vs.U11 Myers--Red Under 11 Bracket
 206304  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  NN U12 Stevenson--Teal   vs.U12 McGowan--Red Under 12 Bracket
 206220  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  NS U10 Quinney--Lemon   vs.U10 Palmer--Lavender Under 10 Bracket
 208521  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  Q HS Shaw--White   vs.HS Palmer 1--Navy High School Division Bracket
 206535  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  S U14 McFadden--Black   vs.U14 Allen--Teal Under 14 Bracket
 206167  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  XM U8 VanLeuven--Tangerine   vs.U8 Packer--Navy Under 8 Bracket
 184655  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  2 U4 Tsujimoto--Red   vs.U4 Brumfield--Black Under 4 Bracket
 205956  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  4 U5 Briggs--White   vs.U5 Fasselin--Light Blue Under 5 Bracket
 206008  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  6 U6 Wylie--Burgundy   vs.U6 Good--White Under 6 Bracket
 184962  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  8 U7 Dages--Light Blue   vs.U7 Miller--Tangerine Under 7 Bracket
 206168  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  XN U8 Prieto--Teal   vs.U8 Alm--Black Under 8 Bracket
 184656  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  1 U4 Fletcher--Navy   vs.U4 Simmons--Hunter Green Under 4 Bracket
 205954  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  3 U5 VanLeuven--Lime   vs.U5 Higgs--Lemon Under 5 Bracket
 206006  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  5 U6 Sundell--Red   vs.U6 Kohler--Hunter Green Under 6 Bracket
 184959  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  7 U7 Conrad--White   vs.U7 Peltier--Burgundy Under 7 Bracket
 206169  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  XM U8 Cisneros- White   vs.U8 Hiller--Lemon Under 8 Bracket
 206603  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  MN U9 Spencer--Hunter Green   vs.U9 Briggs--Black Under 9 Bracket
 208812  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  MS U11 Christensen--Lemon   vs.U11 Brumfield--Navy Under 11 Bracket
 206222  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  NS U10 Weir--Navy   vs.U10 Daniels--Tangerine Under 10 Bracket
 184657  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  2 U4 McHaley--White   vs.U4 Robles--Light Blue Under 4 Bracket
 205955  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  4 U5 Wylie--Burgundy   vs.U5 Hicks--Hunter Green Under 5 Bracket
 206004  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  6 U6 Smith--Tangerine   vs.U6 McFadden--Navy Under 6 Bracket
 184963  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  8 U7 Schneiter--Gold   vs.U7 Stevenson--Lavender Under 7 Bracket
 206306  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  NN U12 Waldram--Tangerine   vs.U12 Konishi--Navy Under 12 Bracket
 208522  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  Q HS Palmer 2--Black   vs.HS Aragon--Teal High School Division Bracket
 206536  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  S U14 Crawford--Tangerine   vs.U14 Kirby--Lemon Under 14 Bracket
 206170  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  XN U8 Duran--Light Blue   vs.U8 Ellis--Hunter Green Under 8 Bracket
 205953  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  3 U5 Troxler--Red   vs.U5 McGrath--Navy Under 5 Bracket
 206007  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  5 U6 Williams--Lime   vs.U6 Irving--Light Blue Under 6 Bracket
 184960  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  7 U7 McGowan--Silver   vs.U7 Dawes--Lemon Under 7 Bracket
 206534  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  T U14 Rodriguez--White   vs.U14 Lewis--Navy Under 14 Bracket
 206005  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  6 U6 Spencer--Silver   vs.U6 Lower--Lemon Under 6 Bracket
 184964  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  8 U7 Howell--Teal   vs.U7 Andersen--Black Under 7 Bracket
 206604  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  MN U9 East/Huling--White   vs.U9 McGowan/Sundell--Navy Under 9 Bracket
 208813  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  MS U11 Simons--Teal   vs.U11 McFadden--Hunter Green Under 11 Bracket
 206221  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  NS U10 Clements--Red   vs.U10 Bridge--Teal Under 10 Bracket
 184961  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  7 U7 Daniels--Hunter Green   vs.U7 McHaley--Red Under 7 Bracket
 206305  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  NN U12 Higgs--Lemon   vs.U12 Grow--Hunter Green Under 12 Bracket
 208523  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  Q HS Lotz T--Lemon   vs.HS Taylor--Turquoise High School Division Bracket
 184965  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  8 U7 Hutter--Tangerine   vs.U7 Hegvik--Navy Under 7 Bracket
 206605  West Jordan Complex  12:45 PM  MN U9 Ehlert--Light Blue   vs.U9 Jones--Red Under 9 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 184658  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  1 U4 Fletcher--Navy   vs.U4 Tsujimoto--Red Under 4 Bracket
 205957  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  3 U5 Troxler--Red   vs.U5 Andersen--Black Under 5 Bracket
 206013  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  5 U6 Wylie--Burgundy   vs.U6 Kohler--Hunter Green Under 6 Bracket
 184971  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  7 U7 Prows--Fuschia   vs.U7 Dages--Light Blue Under 7 Bracket
 206606  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  MN U9 East/Huling--White   vs.U9 Spencer--Hunter Green Under 9 Bracket
 208814  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  MS U11 Simons--Teal   vs.U11 Schulthies--Tangerine Under 11 Bracket
 206307  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  NN U12 Waldram--Tangerine   vs.U12 Stevenson--Teal Under 12 Bracket
 206223  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  NS U10 Weir--Navy   vs.U10 Quinney--Lemon Under 10 Bracket
 208528  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  Q HS Aragon--Teal   vs.HS Shaw--White High School Division Bracket
 206171  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  XM U8 Cisneros- White   vs.U8 Prieto--Teal Under 8 Bracket
 184659  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  2 U4 Robles--Light Blue   vs.U4 Simmons--Hunter Green Under 4 Bracket
 205958  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  4 U5 VanLeuven--Lime   vs.U5 Simmons--Silver Under 5 Bracket
 206014  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  6 U6 Good--White   vs.U6 Irving--Light Blue Under 6 Bracket
 184970  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  8 U7 McGowan--Silver   vs.U7 Howell--Teal Under 7 Bracket
 206539  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  T U14 Hiller--Hunter Green   vs.U14 Kirby--Lemon Under 14 Bracket
 206172  West Jordan Complex  09:30 AM  XN U8 Ellis--Hunter Green   vs.U8 Hiller--Lemon Under 8 Bracket
 184660  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  1 U4 McHaley--White   vs.U4 Spencer--Teal Under 4 Bracket
 205960  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  3 U5 Briggs--White   vs.U5 Higgs--Lemon Under 5 Bracket
 206012  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  5 U6 Williams--Lime   vs.U6 Lower--Lemon Under 6 Bracket
 184967  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  7 U7 Miller--Tangerine   vs.U7 Dawes--Lemon Under 7 Bracket
 206173  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  XM U8 Duran--Light Blue   vs.U8 Packer--Navy Under 8 Bracket
 206607  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  MN U9 Jones--Red   vs.U9 McGowan/Sundell--Navy Under 9 Bracket
 208815  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  MS U11 Myers--Red   vs.U11 Christensen--Lemon Under 11 Bracket
 206225  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  NS U10 Daniels--Tangerine   vs.U10 Bridge--Teal Under 10 Bracket
 184661  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  2 U4 Brumfield--Black   vs.U4 Van Dusen--Tangerine Under 4 Bracket
 205961  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  4 U5 Fasselin--Light Blue   vs.U5 Hicks--Hunter Green Under 5 Bracket
 206011  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  6 U6 Sundell--Red   vs.U6 McFadden--Navy Under 6 Bracket
 184966  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  8 U7 Andersen--Black   vs.U7 Hutter--Tangerine Under 7 Bracket
 206309  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  NN U12 Konishi--Navy   vs.U12 Grow--Hunter Green Under 12 Bracket
 208526  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  Q HS Taylor--Turquoise   vs.HS Palmer 2--Black High School Division Bracket
 206541  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  S U14 Allen--Teal   vs.U14 Rodriguez--White Under 14 Bracket
 206174  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  XN U8 Alm--Black   vs.U8 VanLeuven--Tangerine Under 8 Bracket
 205959  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  3 U5 Wylie--Burgundy   vs.U5 McGrath--Navy Under 5 Bracket
 206009  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  5 U6 Smith--Tangerine   vs.U6 Andersen--Black Under 6 Bracket
 184968  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  7 U7 Stevenson--Lavender   vs.U7 Winegar--Green Under 7 Bracket
 206010  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  6 U6 Spencer--Silver   vs.U6 Miller--Teal Under 6 Bracket
 184972  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  8 U7 Schneiter--Gold   vs.U7 Conrad--White Under 7 Bracket
 206608  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  MN U9 Ehlert--Light Blue   vs.U9 Smith--Teal Under 9 Bracket
 208816  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  MS U11 McFadden--Hunter Green   vs.U11 Brumfield--Navy Under 11 Bracket
 206224  West Jordan Complex  11:30 AM  NS U10 Palmer--Lavender   vs.U10 Clements--Red Under 10 Bracket
 184969  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  7 U7 Peltier--Burgundy   vs.U7 Daniels--Hunter Green Under 7 Bracket
 206308  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  NN U12 McGowan--Red   vs.U12 Higgs--Lemon Under 12 Bracket
 208524  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  Q HS Weir--Green   vs.HS Palmer 1--Navy High School Division Bracket
 184973  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  8 U7 McHaley--Red   vs.U7 Hegvik--Navy Under 7 Bracket
 206609  West Jordan Complex  12:45 PM  MN U9 Briggs--Black   vs.U9 Taylor--Gold Under 9 Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, May 30, 2020  3:34:21 PM