2019 Fall Impact United Recreational
VENUE:  Oakwood Elementary
FIELD:  Oakwood
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178911  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Shepherd Crestview - BU11   vs.Stowe - Cosgriff - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178909  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 Savage - Bonneville - BU12   vs.Vorkink - Churchill - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178910  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Erickson, C - Driggs - BU11   vs.Harrison, J- Cottonwood - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178908  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU11   vs.Larson - Crestview/Dilworth - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178912  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 DiGregorio - Uintah - BU11   vs.Miller - Eastwood - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178913  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 Rassoul-Agha - Hawthorne - BU12   vs.Young - Indian Hills - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178914  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 Clayton - Bonneville - BU12   vs.Crabill - Morningside - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178916  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU12   vs.Rassoul-Agha - Hawthorne - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178917  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 Clayton - Bonneville - BU12   vs.DiGregorio - Uintah - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178918  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Young - Indian Hills - BU11   vs.Shepherd Crestview - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178919  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 Miller - Eastwood - BU12   vs.Erickson, C - Driggs - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178920  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Savage - Bonneville - BU12   vs.Nitecki - Uintah - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178921  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU11   vs.Crabill - Morningside - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178922  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 Stowe - Cosgriff - BU11   vs.Vorkink - Churchill - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178924  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Larson - Crestview/Dilworth - BU12   vs.Miller - Eastwood - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178925  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 Vorkink - Churchill - BU12   vs.Young - Indian Hills - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178926  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Harrison, J- Cottonwood - BU12   vs.Crabill - Morningside - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178927  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 Stowe - Cosgriff - BU11   vs.Nitecki - Uintah - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178928  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Erickson, C - Driggs - BU11   vs.DiGregorio - Uintah - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178929  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 Shepherd Crestview - BU11   vs.Rassoul-Agha - Hawthorne - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178930  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU11   vs.Clayton - Bonneville - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178932  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Young - Indian Hills - BU11   vs.Nitecki - Uintah - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178933  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 Miller - Eastwood - BU12   vs.Crabill - Morningside - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178934  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Shepherd Crestview - BU11   vs.Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178935  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 Erickson, C - Driggs - BU11   vs.Clayton - Bonneville - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178937  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Larson - Crestview/Dilworth - BU12   vs.DiGregorio - Uintah - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178938  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 Stowe - Cosgriff - BU11   vs.Savage - Bonneville - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178939  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 Harrison, J- Cottonwood - BU12   vs.Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178940  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Crabill - Morningside - BU11   vs.DiGregorio - Uintah - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178941  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 Nitecki - Uintah - BU11   vs.Rassoul-Agha - Hawthorne - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178946  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Erickson, C - Driggs - BU11   vs.Larson - Crestview/Dilworth - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178943  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 Young - Indian Hills - BU11   vs.Savage - Bonneville - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178944  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Clayton - Bonneville - BU12   vs.Harrison, J- Cottonwood - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178945  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU12   vs.Stowe - Cosgriff - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178942  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 Miller - Eastwood - BU12   vs.Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178948  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Rassoul-Agha - Hawthorne - BU12   vs.Savage - Bonneville - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178950  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 Vorkink - Churchill - BU12   vs.Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178951  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Larson - Crestview/Dilworth - BU12   vs.Clayton - Bonneville - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178952  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 Young - Indian Hills - BU11   vs.Stowe - Cosgriff - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178953  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Miller - Eastwood - BU12   vs.Harrison, J- Cottonwood - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178954  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 Nitecki - Uintah - BU11   vs.Shepherd Crestview - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178955  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 Crabill - Morningside - BU11   vs.Erickson, C - Driggs - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178959  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU12   vs.Young - Indian Hills - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178957  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 Savage - Bonneville - BU12   vs.Shepherd Crestview - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178958  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Clayton - Bonneville - BU12   vs.Miller - Eastwood - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178956  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU11   vs.Erickson, C - Driggs - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178960  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Crabill - Morningside - BU11   vs.Larson - Crestview/Dilworth - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178961  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 Nitecki - Uintah - BU11   vs.Vorkink - Churchill - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178962  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 DiGregorio - Uintah - BU11   vs.Harrison, J- Cottonwood - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 178964  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Stowe - Cosgriff - BU11   vs.Shepherd Crestview - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178965  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 Harrison, J- Cottonwood - BU12   vs.Erickson, C - Driggs - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178966  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Rassoul-Agha - Hawthorne - BU12   vs.Savage - Bonneville - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178967  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 DiGregorio - Uintah - BU11   vs.Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 178968  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Nitecki - Uintah - BU11   vs.Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178969  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 Crabill - Morningside - BU11   vs.Clayton - Bonneville - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 178970  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 Vorkink - Churchill - BU12   vs.Young - Indian Hills - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, May 30, 2020  4:04:55 PM