2019 Spring Impact United Rec
VENUE:  Oakwood Elementary
FIELD:  Oakwood
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 881082  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Harkness - Crestview - BU12   vs.Harrison, J - Rosecrest - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881085  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 Nichols - Highland Park - BU12   vs.Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881084  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Savage - Bonneville - BU11   vs.Spratling - Driggs - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 881083  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 Chamberlain - Dilworth - BU11   vs.Jackson - Crestview - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881086  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Carlston - Crestview - BU11   vs.Medsker - Wasatch Jr - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 881087  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 Benson, T - Wasatch Jr - BU12   vs.Brand - Driggs - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881089  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 Oyarzun - Eastwood - BU11   vs.Vorkink - Morningside - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 881091  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Clayton - Highland Park - BU11   vs.Medsker - Wasatch Jr - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 881092  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 Nichols - Highland Park - BU12   vs.Oyarzun - Eastwood - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881093  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Rassoul-Agha - Whittier - BU11   vs.Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881094  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 Spratling - Driggs - BU12   vs.Swanwick - MCS - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881095  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Benson, T - Wasatch Jr - BU12   vs.Carlston - Crestview - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881096  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 Harrison, J - Rosecrest - BU11   vs.Healey, T - Wasatch Jr - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 881098  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 Vorkink - Morningside - BU11   vs.Savage - Bonneville - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 881100  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Spratling - Driggs - BU12   vs.Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881105  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 Swanwick - MCS - BU11   vs.Vorkink - Morningside - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881102  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Chamberlain - Dilworth - BU11   vs.Benson, T - Wasatch Jr - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 881103  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 Harkness - Crestview - BU12   vs.Brand - Driggs - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881104  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Savage - Bonneville - BU11   vs.Oyarzun - Eastwood - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881101  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 Harrison, J - Rosecrest - BU11   vs.Medsker - Wasatch Jr - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 881107  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 Clayton - Highland Park - BU11   vs.Carlston - Crestview - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 881111  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Carlston - Crestview - BU11   vs.Harrison, J - Rosecrest - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881110  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 Chamberlain - Dilworth - BU11   vs.Harkness - Crestview - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 881109  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Vorkink - Morningside - BU11   vs.Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881112  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 Jackson - Crestview - BU11   vs.Medsker - Wasatch Jr - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 881113  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Spratling - Driggs - BU12   vs.Rassoul-Agha - Whittier - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881114  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 Savage - Bonneville - BU11   vs.Nichols - Highland Park - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 881116  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 Benson, T - Wasatch Jr - BU12   vs.Clayton - Highland Park - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 881118  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Jackson - Crestview - BU11   vs.Carlston - Crestview - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881124  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU11   vs.Oyarzun - Eastwood - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881120  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Vorkink - Morningside - BU11   vs.Rassoul-Agha - Whittier - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881121  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 Savage - Bonneville - BU11   vs.Swanwick - MCS - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881122  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Medsker - Wasatch Jr - BU12   vs.Brand - Driggs - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881123  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 Harrison, J - Rosecrest - BU11   vs.Clayton - Highland Park - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881125  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 Nichols - Highland Park - BU12   vs.Spratling - Driggs - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 881127  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Brand - Driggs - BU11   vs.Carlston - Crestview - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881128  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 Oyarzun - Eastwood - BU11   vs.Rassoul-Agha - Whittier - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881129  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Vorkink - Morningside - BU11   vs.Spratling - Driggs - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 881130  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU11   vs.Savage - Bonneville - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881131  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Clayton - Highland Park - BU11   vs.Jackson - Crestview - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881132  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 Healey, T - Wasatch Jr - BU12   vs.Harkness - Crestview - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 881134  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 Swanwick - MCS - BU11   vs.Nichols - Highland Park - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 881136  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Nichols - Highland Park - BU12   vs.Vorkink - Morningside - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881137  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 Brand - Driggs - BU11   vs.Clayton - Highland Park - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881138  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Jackson - Crestview - BU11   vs.Harrison, J - Rosecrest - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881139  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 Benson, T - Wasatch Jr - BU12   vs.Healey, T - Wasatch Jr - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 881140  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Nielsen - Upland Terrace - BU11   vs.Swanwick - MCS - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881141  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 Rassoul-Agha - Whittier - BU11   vs.Savage - Bonneville - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881143  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 Medsker - Wasatch Jr - BU12   vs.Harkness - Crestview - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 881147  Oakwood Elementary  08:00 AM  1 Jackson - Crestview - BU11   vs.Benson, T - Wasatch Jr - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 881146  Oakwood Elementary  09:15 AM  1 Brand - Driggs - BU11   vs.Harrison, J - Rosecrest - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881145  Oakwood Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Spratling - Driggs - BU12   vs.Savage - Bonneville - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881148  Oakwood Elementary  11:45 AM  1 Medsker - Wasatch Jr - BU12   vs.Healey, T - Wasatch Jr - BU12 U12 Coed Bracket
 881149  Oakwood Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Swanwick - MCS - BU11   vs.Vorkink - Morningside - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881150  Oakwood Elementary  02:15 PM  1 Oyarzun - Eastwood - BU11   vs.Rassoul-Agha - Whittier - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket
 881152  Oakwood Elementary  03:30 PM  1 Chamberlain - Dilworth - BU11   vs.Clayton - Highland Park - BU11 U12 Coed Bracket


Printed On: Friday, June 05, 2020  12:21:42 PM