2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Mapleton Jr High
FIELD:  Mapleton Jr High
FIELD#:  5037

  Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 667244  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 Utah Storm 03 - Ward 0 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons003 Boys D1 Bracket

  Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 665737  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor 1 vs.Shooters SC 99 Blue (BP)399 Girls Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638727  Mapleton Jr High  09:00 AM  5037 Utah Storm 02 - Pena 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1202 Girls Division 2 Bracket
 662451  Mapleton Jr High  02:30 PM  5037 Utah Storm 04 - Felt 4 vs.PYSA United - BU13004 Boys South B Bracket

  Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 662883  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 5 vs.Utah Surf 04 JTC304 Boys South A Bracket

  Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 666234  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes 3 vs.Aggies FC 04G NP - NUU104 Girls D1 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 663737  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 Utah Storm 04 - Pena 5 vs.Utah Surf 04 SK104 Girls South A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 667290  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 Utah Storm 03 - Ward 3 vs.Impact AO103 Boys D1 Bracket

  Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 665251  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 Utah Storm 00 - Felt 4 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN)200 Girls Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638803  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 Utah Storm 02 - Pena 0 vs.Murray Max Black - J McKenna302 Girls Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 665266  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 Utah Storm 00 - Felt 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Rivera100 Girls Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638840  Mapleton Jr High  12:30 PM  5037 Utah Storm 02 - Pena 1 vs.Park City SC G02 Red102 Girls Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 663756  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 Utah Storm 04 - Pena 1 vs.Utah FC 04G Black004 Girls South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638749  Mapleton Jr High  09:00 AM  5037 Utah Storm 02 - Pena 0 vs.Rampage Blue 02 ME202 Girls Division 2 Bracket
 667285  Mapleton Jr High  11:00 AM  5037 Utah Storm 03 - Ward 2 vs.Forza FC 03 DS203 Boys D1 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638785  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 Utah Storm 02 - Pena 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 JS402 Girls Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 662817  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 1 vs.HVSC Storm B03 Black303 Boys South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 662903  Mapleton Jr High  09:00 AM  5037 Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 2 vs.All Stars 04B004 Boys South A Bracket
 663814  Mapleton Jr High  10:25 AM  5037 Utah Storm 03 - Huffaker 1 vs.La Roca SF-NN503 Girls South A Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, March 28, 2020  5:04:00 AM