2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  G Hillman Recreation Complex
FIELD:  G Hillman Field North
FIELD#:  5880

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146377  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU1Boys 16U Division 1 Bracket
 150075  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5880 Shooters SC 01 Nephi 0 vs.Rangers East 01 DJ10Boys 19U Division 2 South Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143834  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT) 2 vs.Sparta B07 PL6Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150061  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5880 Shooters SC 01 Nephi 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU19-Oldaker1Boys 19U Division 2 South Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150080  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 Shooters SC 01 Nephi 0 vs.Elite FC 01B Black4Boys 19U Division 2 South Bracket
 145156  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:30 PM  5880 Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red0Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138724  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:45 PM  5880 Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM) 4 vs.Nebo United G06 - LM6Girls 14U South A Bracket
 137991  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:15 PM  5880 Shooters SC 07 Blue (BT) 3 vs.Manti United GU13 MT0Girls 13U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138740  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM) 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/079Girls 14U South A Bracket
 159717  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5880 Shooters SC 05 White 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue4Boys 15U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137993  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5880 Shooters SC 07 Blue (BT) 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 JM5Girls 13U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138744  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM) 5 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks RB 061Girls 14U South A Bracket
 147272  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5880 Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC) 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B UC1Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261671  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:00 PM  5880 Shooters Provisional 3 vs.Impact CT HSP3Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159702  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:30 AM  5880 Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM) 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 White1Boys 15U South B Bracket
 159046  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5880 Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) 2 vs.La Roca - A. Vazquez1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 154988  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:15 PM  5880 Shooters SC 02 White (TS) 0 vs.Rage FC North AM5Boys 18U Division 3 South A Bracket
 150074  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:15 PM  5880 Shooters SC 01 Nephi 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B01 Black1Boys 19U Division 2 South Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 154990  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:15 PM  5880 Shooters SC 02 White (TS) 1 vs.Nebo United 02 - HA4Boys 18U Division 3 South A Bracket
 261411  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5880 Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB) 1 vs.UCSC UCR 053Girls 15U South Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261060  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5880 Shooters SC 05 Premier (DK) 4 vs.UAFC Premier - BB 05G0Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket
 159234  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5880 Shooters SC 05 Blue (MP) 1 vs.Strikers BM5Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143826  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT) 4 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH2 (L30)2Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket
 138006  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5880 Shooters SC 07 Blue (BT) 2 vs.Heber Valley SC G07 Gold4Girls 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159709  G Hillman Recreation Complex  09:00 AM  5880 Shooters SC 05 White 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (ME)6Boys 15U South B Bracket
 261403  G Hillman Recreation Complex  11:00 AM  5880 Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB) 0 vs.UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 0511Girls 15U South Bracket
 261032  G Hillman Recreation Complex  01:00 PM  5880 Shooters SC 05 Premier (DK) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - JM1Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket
 261704  G Hillman Recreation Complex  03:00 PM  5880 Shooters Provisional 1 vs.HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN4Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146127  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 Shooters SC 06 Blue (CB) 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS)3Boys 14U South B Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, March 28, 2020  5:04:32 AM