2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  G Hillman Recreation Complex
FIELD:  G Hillman Field South
FIELD#:  5881

  Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145248  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:15 PM  5881 Nebo United 06 - RJ 2 vs.Blast - 062Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket
 146173  G Hillman Recreation Complex  06:40 PM  5881 Nebo United 06 - RD 3 vs.UAFC - BN 06B3Boys 14U South C Bracket

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159684  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 05 - JS 5 vs.UAFC - PO 05B3Boys 15U South B Bracket
 147917  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 Nebo United 03 - JY 6 vs.UCSC Hornets 030Boys 17U South A Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159639  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:30 AM  5881 Nebo United 05 - RJ 2 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 050Boys 15U South A Bracket
 146172  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5881 Nebo United 06 - JH 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14R-King1Boys 14U South C Bracket
 138762  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5881 Nebo United G06 - JM 1 vs.Voltage FC - GU144Girls 14U South B Bracket
 146158  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 06 - RD 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14R-King3Boys 14U South C Bracket
 145208  G Hillman Recreation Complex  06:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 06 - RJ 3 vs.Impact IG5Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146175  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 06 - JH 5 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Grey1Boys 14U South C Bracket
 147942  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 Nebo United 03 - JY 4 vs.All Stars 03B0Boys 17U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146176  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 06 - RD 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - JH3Boys 14U South C Bracket
 154995  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 Nebo United 02 - HA 1 vs.Voltage FC - BU183Boys 18U Division 3 South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146161  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 06 - RD 4 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Grey3Boys 14U South C Bracket
 146160  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 06 - JH 1 vs.UAFC - BN 06B2Boys 14U South C Bracket
 154975  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 02 - HA 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (TS)1Boys 18U Division 3 South A Bracket
 159615  G Hillman Recreation Complex  06:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 05 - RJ 0 vs.Utah Surf 05 JL3Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138741  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 Nebo United G06 - LM 3 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks RB 062Girls 14U South A Bracket
 138787  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 Nebo United G06 - JM 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 White3Girls 14U South B Bracket
 154979  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:20 PM  5881 Nebo United 02 - HA 1 vs.Rage FC North AM4Boys 18U Division 3 South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145219  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5881 Nebo United 06 - RJ 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CT2Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket
 138768  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:15 PM  5881 Nebo United G06 - JM 0 vs.Celtic East 06 ST4Girls 14U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146121  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 06 - JB 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (CB)0Boys 14U South B Bracket
 138718  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 Nebo United G06 - LM 4 vs.UAFC - CA 06G0Girls 14U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144894  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 07 - PH 2 vs.UCSC Strikers 075Boys 13U South B Bracket
 147926  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:15 PM  5881 Nebo United 03 - JY 12 vs.UCSC Dublin DC 030Boys 17U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146125  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 06 - JB 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue3Boys 14U South B Bracket
 145227  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5881 Nebo United 06 - RJ 3 vs.USA Elite 06B - SB1Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159631  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:30 AM  5881 Nebo United 05 - RJ 4 vs.UCSC Crush 055Boys 15U South A Bracket
 146166  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5881 Nebo United 06 - JH 4 vs.Nebo United 06 - RD4Boys 14U South C Bracket
 138730  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5881 Nebo United G06 - LM 2 vs.Utah Storm 06- Wilber0Girls 14U South A Bracket
 154999  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 02 - HA 2 vs.La Roca-E Gonzalez2Boys 18U Division 3 South A Bracket
 159713  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 05 - JS 1 vs.UCSC Elite 053Boys 15U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144889  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 07 - PH 3 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks MT 075Boys 13U South B Bracket
 146129  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 Nebo United 06 - JB 4 vs.UCSC HSQ 062Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147934  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5881 Nebo United 03 - JY 6 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU17-Calder1Boys 17U South A Bracket
 144900  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 07 - PH 3 vs.Heber Valley SC B07 Gold6Boys 13U South B Bracket
 159716  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 05 - JS 7 vs.Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM)1Boys 15U South B Bracket
 154987  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 02 - HA 2 vs.Xolos 2002-031Boys 18U Division 3 South A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146134  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 06 - JB 7 vs.Utah Surf 06 CP0Boys 14U South B Bracket
 138739  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 Nebo United G06 - LM 4 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM)1Girls 14U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261724  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:20 AM  5881 Shooters Provisional 0 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP4Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket
 159642  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5881 Nebo United 05 - RJ 0 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 055Boys 15U South A Bracket
 138736  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5881 Nebo United G06 - LM 0 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/079Girls 14U South A Bracket
 144886  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5881 Nebo United 07 - PH 4 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB4Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138790  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 Nebo United G06 - JM 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB)7Girls 14U South B Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138779  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5881 Nebo United G06 - JM 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14-Ottley3Girls 14U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261387  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB) 0 vs.UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 050Girls 15U South Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, March 28, 2020  4:43:06 AM