2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Spanish Fork Sports Park
FIELD:  SPSF2 - West
FIELD#:  5662

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 507747  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:00 AM  5662 La Roca SF-AH 2 vs.UAFC - CA 03B5Boys 16U South A Bracket
 505141  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:05 AM  5662 La Roca SF-SS 0 vs.Strikers BM6Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 511276  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 La Roca SF-MH 1 vs.Rampage 05 JS3Girls 14U Division 4 Bracket
 505130  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5662 La Roca SF-SS 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D30Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 511246  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5662 La Roca SF-MH 7 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB1Girls 14U Division 4 Bracket
 510243  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5662 La Roca SF-RH 2 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G063Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket
 504110  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5662 La Roca SF-RL 1 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF1Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket
 504830  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5662 Utah Storm 06 - Lord 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW2Boys 13U South B Bracket
 523463  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5662 Utah Storm 06 - Wilber 0 vs.Northern Peaks BP 063Girls 13U South A Bracket
 505011  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 Utah Storm 05 - Haas 6 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)3Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 507789  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 La Roca SF-AH 2 vs.UCSC Royal Tsunamis 035Boys 16U South A Bracket
 511265  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:35 PM  5662 La Roca SF-MH 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KW1Girls 14U Division 4 Bracket

  Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 504102  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 La Roca SF-RL 3 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)1Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket
 505140  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5662 La Roca SF-SS 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK3Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 504840  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:40 PM  5662 Utah Storm 06 - Lord 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (SW)3Boys 13U South B Bracket
 510450  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:40 PM  5662 Utah Storm 06 - Arnold 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P16Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 511721  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 La Roca SF-RO 0 vs.Forza FC 04 GP0Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket
 507763  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5662 La Roca SF-AH 1 vs.Sanpete United FC7Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 511697  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5662 La Roca SF-RO 0 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB4Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket
 504128  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5662 La Roca SF-RL 3 vs.NUU - Providence FC 061Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket
 506864  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5662 Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 04B (MM)1Boys 15U South A Bracket
 516141  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5662 Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 2 vs.La Roca S-CB4Boys 13U South A Bracket
 511086  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5662 Utah Storm 05 -Mortensen 0 vs.Strikers CL5Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 511686  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 La Roca SF-RO 1 vs.UAFC - KT 04G2Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket
 505105  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5662 La Roca SF-SS 3 vs.Copper Mountain 05 AS/MS6Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 510271  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5662 La Roca SF-RH 0 vs.United Academy - JH1 G068Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 511251  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5662 La Roca SF-MH 3 vs.Strikers - WL0Girls 14U Division 4 Bracket
 505031  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:15 PM  5662 Utah Storm 05 - Haas 3 vs.Impact EC0Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 505038  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5662 Utah Storm 05 - Haas 2 vs.Park City SC B05 Red3Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 523486  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5662 Utah Storm 06 - Wilber 2 vs.Northern Peaks RB 063Girls 13U South A Bracket
 507175  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5662 Utah Storm 03 - Ward 1 vs.Park City SC B03 Red1Boys 16U Division 1 Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, January 18, 2020  6:34:38 PM