2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Millcreek Junior High
FIELD:  Millcreek Jr. -South
FIELD#:  6024

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138932  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 11 CM 1 vs.Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ3Boys 9U North C Bracket
 134901  Millcreek Jr High  09:30 AM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 10 CW 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 PD2Girls 10U North C Bracket
 144358  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 11 DC 6 vs.Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ3Boys 9U North B Bracket
 138813  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 11 LH 1 vs.Forza FC 11 RP8Boys 9U North A Bracket
 140326  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK5Boys 10U North E Bracket
 134855  Millcreek Jr High  02:45 PM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA1Girls 10U North B Bracket
 140159  Millcreek Jr High  05:15 PM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 3 vs.Forza FC 10 CP5Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142827  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 Metasport FC 08B - GJ2 (L30) 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JB3Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144352  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 11 DC 11 vs.SWAT 11B - JW (L30)2Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134904  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 10 PD 3 vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls0Girls 10U North C Bracket
 134907  Millcreek Jr High  09:30 AM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 10 CW 3 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30)3Girls 10U North C Bracket
 133997  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 11 JL 2 vs.La Roca - H. Wheelwright1Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134866  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 Forza FC 10 ER 1 vs.SWAT 10G - TS2 (L30)4Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138921  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 11 CM 7 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC4Boys 9U North C Bracket
 134908  Millcreek Jr High  09:30 AM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 10 PD 4 vs.Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )1Girls 10U North C Bracket
 144359  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 11 DC 7 vs.Rampage 11 MM0Boys 9U North B Bracket
 134920  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 10 CW 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - MG3Girls 10U North C Bracket
 134862  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 3 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30)1Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138926  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 11 CM 7 vs.SWAT 11B - NR (L30)0Boys 9U North C Bracket
 134924  Millcreek Jr High  09:30 AM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 10 CW 1 vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls3Girls 10U North C Bracket
 138833  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 11 LH 4 vs.Wasatch SC 11B - DT5Boys 9U North A Bracket
 134004  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 11 JL 1 vs.Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30)1Girls 9U North B Bracket
 133958  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6024 Forza FC 11 TE 1 vs.La Roca - T. Henley5Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144362  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 11 DC 3 vs.Aggies FC 11B WO White - NUU Sterling5Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138927  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 11 CM 3 vs.Forza FC 11 GR0Boys 9U North C Bracket
 138823  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 11 LH 1 vs.L30 Surge B113Boys 9U North A Bracket
 134007  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 11 JL 8 vs.Wasatch SC 11G - MM1Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134929  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 10 PD 7 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - MG1Girls 10U North C Bracket
 133970  Millcreek Jr High  09:30 AM  6024 Forza FC 11 TE 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)5Girls 9U North A Bracket
 140202  Millcreek Jr High  05:15 PM  6024 Forza FC 10 CP 4 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black1Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140194  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 Forza FC 10 CP 6 vs.Rampage 10 MS2Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159048  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH0Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138934  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 11 CM 1 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30)7Boys 9U North C Bracket
 134925  Millcreek Jr High  09:30 AM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 10 PD 3 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30)1Girls 10U North C Bracket
 134928  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 10 CW 7 vs.Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )0Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138836  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 11 LH 13 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM2Boys 9U North A Bracket
 134015  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6024 Utah Surf Davis 11 JL 0 vs.Ogden Soccer - G11 - BL1Girls 9U North B Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  7:04:47 PM