2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Millcreek Junior High
FIELD:  Millcreek South
FIELD#:  6025

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142498  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 1 vs.UCSC Bulldogs 083Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
 142839  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 JB 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B08 - Green10Boys 12U North D Bracket
 141564  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 3 vs.Forza FC 09 DL6Boys 11U North C Bracket
 137089  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 4 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors JR1Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137255  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 CD 1 vs.Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF4Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137132  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 3 vs.L30 Atletico G08- CR3Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142501  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 2 vs.UDA 08B White8Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142656  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 Forza FC 08 TP I 4 vs.L30 Alliance FC B087Boys 12U North A Bracket
 137093  Millcreek Jr High  11:00 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 4 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II0Girls 12U North A Bracket
 142500  Millcreek Jr High  12:15 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 2 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30)2Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
 142761  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 8 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B08 - TH2Boys 12U North C Bracket
 137096  Millcreek Jr High  02:45 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black 3 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - MM4Girls 12U North A Bracket
 141496  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 2 vs.AFC Apex 09 Black CV2Boys 11U North B Bracket
 136349  Millcreek Jr High  05:15 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 CL 1 vs.Avalanche 09 White CV3Girls 11U North B Bracket
 137242  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 CD3Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137257  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 CD 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue1Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142879  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 MP 4 vs.Vipers FC - B08 AR (L30)12Boys 12U North E Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142768  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 16 vs.BE UNITED 08 WMA2Boys 12U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136295  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH 3 vs.Ogden Soccer - G09 - VW4Girls 11U North A Bracket
 141498  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 16 vs.Rampage 09 MC0Boys 11U North B Bracket
 141505  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 5 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)10Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142508  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 2 vs.UCSC Bulldogs 087Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142877  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 MP 6 vs.SWAT 08B - JL (L30)2Boys 12U North E Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136290  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH 3 vs.SWAT 09G - CT (L30)1Girls 11U North A Bracket
 137114  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black 3 vs.Aggies FC 08G BW - NUU1Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142842  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 JB 4 vs.BE UNITED 08 WMB4Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141574  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 1 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB5Boys 11U North C Bracket
 137246  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue 2 vs.Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF2Girls 12U North C Bracket
 141510  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 4 vs.L30 Ginga City FC B091Boys 11U North B Bracket
 137244  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 CD 8 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - AC2Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137105  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black 4 vs.NUU - Cache SC 08G DD1Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136303  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH 4 vs.L30 Ravens G092Girls 11U North A Bracket
 141576  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 0 vs.Strikers AF7Boys 11U North C Bracket
 136361  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 CL 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G09 - KG2Girls 11U North B Bracket
 141509  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 6 vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue1Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141537  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 6 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ0Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137262  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue 0 vs.L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow3Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142518  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 4 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30)6Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142847  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 JB 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Red DL10Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137111  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH1Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142881  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 MP 5 vs.Rampage 08 KT2Boys 12U North E Bracket
 136368  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 CL 2 vs.Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30)1Girls 11U North B Bracket
 141516  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH3Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142522  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 4 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30)5Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142523  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 White1Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142771  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 15 vs.Vipers FC - B08 MB (L30)4Boys 12U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136371  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 CL 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09G -TS2Girls 11U North B Bracket
 142526  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BW3Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
 141582  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 0 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD8Boys 11U North C Bracket
 137249  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 CD 1 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G082Girls 12U North C Bracket
 141529  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 2 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)3Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137124  Millcreek Jr High  05:45 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 2 vs.Aggies FC 08G BW - NUU0Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261688  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 4 vs.Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP2Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket
 136298  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH 1 vs.Strikers ED1Girls 11U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142773  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 4 vs.NUU - Blaze 08 - ST2Boys 12U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137121  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 1 vs.BE UNITED 08 MM1Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142883  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 MP 4 vs.L30 Atletico B08 LZ/MG3Boys 12U North E Bracket

  Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137119  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors JR5Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142533  Millcreek Jr High  12:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH1Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
 137254  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue 1 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G083Girls 12U North C Bracket
 142853  Millcreek Jr High  03:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 JB 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08B Orange - JZ5Boys 12U North D Bracket
 141527  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 3 vs.Rampage 09 MC0Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137266  Millcreek Jr High  09:00 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue 7 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - AC2Girls 12U North C Bracket
 142779  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 1F vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP
Forfeited Game
0Boys 12U North C Bracket
 137250  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 08 CD 4 vs.L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow0Girls 12U North C Bracket
 141532  Millcreek Jr High  03:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 2 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)4Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142534  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6025 Wasatch SC 08B - BW 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH2Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:51:16 PM