2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Millcreek Junior High
FIELD:  Millcreek JR
FIELD#:  6026

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150123  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 01 MKH 1 vs.Utah Surf 01 SR5Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket
 144062  Millcreek Jr High  12:15 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 1 vs.Strikers TS1Boys 13U North A Bracket
 159026  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 4 vs.Sparta B05 Premier DF1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152120  Millcreek Jr High  11:00 AM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 5 vs.Elite FC 03B Black1Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket
 150131  Millcreek Jr High  12:45 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 01 MKH 1 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B01-P12Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152130  Millcreek Jr High  12:15 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 3 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JM)3Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261065  Millcreek Jr High  12:45 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 2 vs.BE United 05 BB1Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261063  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 7 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - JM1Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152135  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 1 vs.Utah Storm 03- Taylor1Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261044  Millcreek Jr High  05:15 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05G (SC)2Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261055  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 1 vs.SWAT 05G - JR (L30)3Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket
 148243  Millcreek Jr High  12:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - CB6Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket
 159065  Millcreek Jr High  02:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 0 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 146909  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 1 vs.L30 Morgan Fire Boys B04 - MH1Boys 16U North B Bracket

  Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152146  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 3 vs.UDA 03B Blue0Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150155  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 01 MKH
Disqualified
 0 vs.UAFC Premier - SJ 01B1DBoys 19U Division 1 Bracket
 261235  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Black 1 vs.USA Elite 05G - JK2Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 261029  Millcreek Jr High  04:15 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 LP 2 vs.La Roca - I. Gurrero3Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, November 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261699  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional 1 vs.UAFC HSP - SJ 02G2Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148237  Millcreek Jr High  12:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH 2 vs.NUU - SVS 02B1Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:35:20 PM