2020 Fall Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Millcreek Junior High
FIELD:  Millcreek South
FIELD#:  6025

  Monday, August 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 618349  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 CW 1 vs.Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU1Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, August 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 614384  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 CL 3 vs.L30 Atletico G09 - SH6Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, August 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 614363  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 MP 2 vs.Ogden Soccer - BU11- ZF5Boys 11U North F Bracket

  Thursday, August 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552949  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 SV 0 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30)10Girls 11U North C Bracket

  Friday, August 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 611669  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 RP 6 vs.SWAT 10B - DB (L30)0Boys 11U North C Bracket
 618317  Millcreek Jr High  07:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 PD 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 10G JC2Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610721  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 1 vs.Avalanche Boys 09 Black CV4Boys 12U North A Bracket
 611746  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 Avalanche Boys 10 Blue DW 1 vs.BE UNITED 10 DMB6Boys 11U North E Bracket

  Monday, August 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552931  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 SV 0 vs.L30 Lightning G105Girls 11U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, September 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 614389  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 CL 7 vs.Ogden Soccer - GU12- SY0Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 551787  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH 5 vs.UAFC - BB 09G3Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, September 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 618350  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 PD 1 vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls L301Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 614367  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 MP 5 vs.SWAT 10B - SS (L30)7Boys 11U North F Bracket
 611701  Millcreek Jr High  06:45 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 SK 3 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB4Boys 11U North D Bracket

  Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 611527  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 BS/JT 6 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD3Boys 11U North A Bracket
 610723  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 5 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)0Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 614393  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 CL 1 vs.Rampage 09 HATCH3Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 611531  Millcreek Jr High  09:00 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 BS/JT 3 vs.Avalanche Boys 10 Black CV4Boys 11U North A Bracket
 614347  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 MP 1 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 10B HG8Boys 11U North F Bracket
 610784  Millcreek Jr High  12:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 2 vs.L30 Ginga City FC B091Boys 12U North B Bracket
 610926  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 0912Boys 12U North D Bracket
 618345  Millcreek Jr High  03:00 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 CW 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 PD2Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 614406  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 CL 5 vs.Avalanche 09 Blue CV5Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 551790  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH 3 vs.Avalanche 09 Black Sl0Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, September 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552934  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 SV 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA10Girls 11U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 611535  Millcreek Jr High  09:45 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 BS/JT 4 vs.La Roca - W. Morby1Boys 11U North A Bracket
 611729  Millcreek Jr High  11:00 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 SK 1 vs.SCSL Riverhawks 10B Blue6Boys 11U North D Bracket
 610803  Millcreek Jr High  12:15 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - TF2Boys 12U North B Bracket
 618330  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 CW 1 vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls L301Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607073  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 Avalanche 09 Black DW 2 vs.Comba FC 09G0Girls 12U Premier Black Bracket
 611534  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW 2 vs.La Roca - C. Sackett4Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610749  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 4 vs.Strikers AF1Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610746  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 5 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - PH (L30)1Boys 12U North A Bracket
 614355  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 MP 3 vs.SCSL Riverhawks 10B Green2Boys 11U North F Bracket

  Monday, October 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610936  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 3 vs.Ogden Soccer - BU12- LM4Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 611722  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 10 SK 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 105Boys 11U North D Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610756  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 2 vs.Avalanche Boys 09 Black DW3Boys 12U North A Bracket
 611551  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 Avalanche Boys 10 Black 2 DW 6 vs.Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW0Boys 11U North A Bracket


Printed On: Friday, September 24, 2021  10:31:37 AM