2020 Fall Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Millcreek Junior High
FIELD:  Millcreek JR
FIELD#:  6026

  Friday, August 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 619107  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 0 vs.Shooters SC 08 EM1Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606328  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 0 vs.Razzia 05B United0Boys 16U Premier 2 Bracket

  Thursday, September 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 619067  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black G08 TL1Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, September 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606368  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 2 vs.USA Premier 05B - SB3Boys 16U Premier 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607597  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 2 vs.Red Hot FC B031Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607368  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH 2 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN1Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket
 606339  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 2 vs.La Roca-H Kaufusi3Boys 16U Premier 2 Bracket
 554715  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 KH 0 vs.Impact RS2Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606347  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)1Boys 16U Premier 2 Bracket

  Monday, September 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607592  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 0 vs.L30 Morgan FC - B03 - SW4Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket

  Wednesday, September 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 619078  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ1Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 554725  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 KH 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green2Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket
 619086  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 BCW2Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, October 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552055  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 08B (KB)8Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607618  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 6 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 03 JB1Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket

  Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 554729  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 KH 4 vs.Blue Knights B03 Premier (MV)1Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607610  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 5 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B3Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket

  Wednesday, October 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552037  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JT6Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552060  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 White1Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, October 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 554708  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 03 KH 2 vs.Sparta B03 Premier DF0Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 684066  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 1 vs.Cruz Azul1Boys 16U Premier 2 Bracket
 552046  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 1 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B08 (Metro)8Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, November 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610806  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ1Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Thursday, November 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552052  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6026 Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 08B - AD0Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket


Printed On: Friday, September 24, 2021  12:21:31 PM