2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Smooth Canyon
FIELD:  Smooth Canyon West
FIELD#:  5180

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159641  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 05 JL 3 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 051Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159060  Smooth Canyon  10:15 AM  5180 Utah Surf 05 BH 4 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)3Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159617  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 UCSC Northern Peaks JS 05 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 JL5Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261123  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 05 CB 4 vs.Rampage 05 JS1Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261460  Smooth Canyon  01:00 PM  5180 Utah Surf 04 HSP SY 1 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 04G - SP2Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket

  Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261137  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 05 CB 2 vs.Strikers RU 052Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159637  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 Utah Surf 05 JL 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)0Boys 15U South A Bracket
 261143  Smooth Canyon  10:30 AM  5180 Utah Surf 05 CB 5 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling5Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159057  Smooth Canyon  10:30 AM  5180 Utah Surf 05 BH 1 vs.Sparta B05 Premier DF4Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261154  Smooth Canyon  09:00 AM  5180 Utah Surf 05 CB 0 vs.Strikers WL1Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  11:58:35 AM