2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Blackhawk Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Blackhawk Park (SW)
FIELD#:  7003

  Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145252  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7003 NUU - Sport Logan 06 1 vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR1Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137643  Blackhawk  12:30 PM  7003 Avalanche 07 Black CV 6 vs.Heber Valley SC G07 Black1Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket
 145209  Blackhawk  02:00 PM  7003 NUU - Sport Logan 06 3 vs.Blast - 063Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket
 136347  Blackhawk  04:30 PM  7003 Avalanche 09 White CV 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 CL1Girls 11U North B Bracket
 159397  Blackhawk  06:05 PM  7003 NUU - Sport Logan 05 4 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30)0Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146918  Blackhawk  06:50 PM  7003 NUU - Sport Logan 04 1 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 04 JB2Boys 16U North B Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146788  Blackhawk  05:00 PM  7003 NUU - Panthers 04 - Carrillo 2 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B04 - BP1Boys 16U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146876  Blackhawk  11:50 AM  7003 NUU - Sport Logan 04 5 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue1Boys 16U North B Bracket
 145213  Blackhawk  04:30 PM  7003 NUU - Sport Logan 06 2 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CT2Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261057  Blackhawk  05:00 PM  7003 Avalanche 05 White CV 2 vs.La Roca-C Theurer4Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145241  Blackhawk  05:45 PM  7003 NUU - Sport Logan 06 2 vs.Impact IG1Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138514  Blackhawk  10:30 AM  7003 Avalanche 06 White CV 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)2Girls 14U North A Bracket
 137890  Blackhawk  12:30 PM  7003 NUU - Logan Lynx 07G 2 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 071Girls 13U North B Bracket
 146800  Blackhawk  02:30 PM  7003 NUU - Panthers 04 - Carrillo 2 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 041Boys 16U North A Bracket
 159422  Blackhawk  06:05 PM  7003 NUU - Sport Logan 05 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM0Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137894  Blackhawk  12:30 PM  7003 NUU - Logan Lynx 07G 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DP0Girls 13U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138524  Blackhawk  10:30 AM  7003 Avalanche 06 White CV 3 vs.L30 Blaze G060Girls 14U North A Bracket
 137898  Blackhawk  12:00 PM  7003 NUU - Logan Lynx 07G 1 vs.SCSL Thunder Blue 07 WC1Girls 13U North B Bracket
 137653  Blackhawk  01:30 PM  7003 Avalanche 07 Black CV 4 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G07-P11Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket
 146891  Blackhawk  03:00 PM  7003 NUU - Sport Logan 04 3 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC0Boys 16U North B Bracket
 159406  Blackhawk  05:45 PM  7003 NUU - Sport Logan 05 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP1Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138529  Blackhawk  06:00 PM  7003 Avalanche 06 White CV 5 vs.Club America Utah 06 Girls0Girls 14U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137903  Blackhawk  09:00 AM  7003 NUU - Logan Lynx 07G 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - CG0Girls 13U North B Bracket
 146896  Blackhawk  12:00 PM  7003 NUU - Sport Logan 04 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - KT2Boys 16U North B Bracket
 146807  Blackhawk  02:30 PM  7003 NUU - Panthers 04 - Carrillo 0 vs.Strikers 04 JC Red1Boys 16U North A Bracket
 137658  Blackhawk  04:30 PM  7003 Avalanche 07 Black CV 5 vs.L30 Lady Shok G070Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261030  Blackhawk  05:00 PM  7003 Avalanche 05 White CV 1 vs.SWAT 05G - JR (L30)0Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146810  Blackhawk  02:30 PM  7003 NUU - Panthers 04 - Carrillo 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SY2Boys 16U North A Bracket
 159414  Blackhawk  04:15 PM  7003 NUU - Sport Logan 05 0 vs.Strikers MP1Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138540  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7003 Avalanche 06 White CV 5 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - SW0Girls 14U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146908  Blackhawk  10:30 AM  7003 NUU - Sport Logan 04 0 vs.BE UNITED 04 DP2Boys 16U North B Bracket
 137669  Blackhawk  12:30 PM  7003 Avalanche 07 Black CV 2 vs.Elite FC 07G Black1Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket
 145244  Blackhawk  02:15 PM  7003 NUU - Sport Logan 06 1 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ3Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket
 261061  Blackhawk  04:00 PM  7003 Avalanche 05 White CV 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05G (SC)6Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  5:45:23 PM