2017/18 State Gaming League
VENUE:  Copperview Elementary
FIELD:  Copperview ES 2 (NoWe)
FIELD#:  3108

  Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29234  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Sparta 09 DM 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW1Boys 9U Metro C Bracket
 30146  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  3108 Avalanche 08 Black 0 vs.Impact GB8Girls 10U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 28374  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3108 Sparta 09 Premier Blue NK 2 vs.AFC Apex 09 Black5Boys 9U Metro A Bracket
 28962  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3108 Roma FC G09 5 vs.Park City SC G09 White3Girls 9U Metro B Bracket
 29609  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3108 Sparta B08 Premier SP 8 vs.A103Boys 10U Metro A Bracket
 29774  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3108 Sparta G08 Premier SP 1 vs.Impact PB7Girls 10U Metro A Bracket
 28376  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3108 Sparta 09 Premier White NK 18 vs.UDA 09B Blue0Boys 9U Metro A Bracket
 29343  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  3108 Sparta B09 Premier NK 5 vs.Impact CK3Boys 9U Metro D Bracket
 30518  Copperview ES  03:30 PM  3108 Blue Knights 08 (TE) 6 vs.AYSO UNITED G08 - BM2Girls 10U Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 28400  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Sparta 09 Premier Blue NK 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black SS6Boys 9U Metro A Bracket
 28403  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  3108 Sparta 09 Premier White NK 21 vs.Liverpool F.C. 09B NG0Boys 9U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29782  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Liverpool F.C. 08G IG 0 vs.Impact PB9Girls 10U Metro A Bracket
 28748  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  3108 Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG) 8 vs.Elite FC 09B Black2Boys 9U Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 28404  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Sparta 09 Premier Blue NK 1 vs.Impact CM7Boys 9U Metro A Bracket
 28407  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  3108 Sparta 09 Premier White NK 18 vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow0Boys 9U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30867  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Blue Knights 08 (RC) 5 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Cuevas4Boys 10U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29914  Copperview ES  08:50 AM  3108 AFC Apex 08 White 2 vs.USA Premier 08B - SC6Boys 10U Metro B Bracket
 29350  Copperview ES  10:00 AM  3108 Sparta 09 PM 1 vs.USA Select 09B - PS12Boys 9U Metro D Bracket
 28568  Copperview ES  11:10 AM  3108 Avalanche 09 Black 6 vs.A33Girls 9U Metro A Bracket
 30841  Copperview ES  12:20 PM  3108 Blue Knights 08 (EL) 6 vs.MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30)3Boys 10U Metro D Bracket

  Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30482  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Blue Knights 08 (TE) 3 vs.Impact PP4Girls 10U Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29651  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 AFC Apex 08 Black 1 vs.Sparta 08 Premier PL3Boys 10U Metro A Bracket

  Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29393  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Sparta B09 Premier NK 10 vs.Park City SC B09 White3Boys 9U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30690  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3108 A8 4 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ED1Boys 10U Metro C Bracket
 28972  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3108 Sparta G09 Premier White AS 8 vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - HT0Girls 9U Metro B Bracket
 28973  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3108 Roma FC G09 7 vs.Utah Glory G09 Black RV1Girls 9U Metro B Bracket
 29354  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3108 Sparta B09 Premier NK 4 vs.USA Select 09B - KF1Boys 9U Metro D Bracket
 28571  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3108 Sparta G09 Premier Blue AS 7 vs.A34Girls 9U Metro A Bracket
 30837  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  3108 Blue Knights 08 (RC) 13 vs.Utah Glory B08 Red RV2Boys 10U Metro D Bracket

  Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 28982  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Roma FC G09 0 vs.Impact AP12Girls 9U Metro B Bracket

  Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30719  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A8 5 vs.Razzia 08B Little Rage5Boys 10U Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 28575  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Avalanche 09 Black 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 09G CZ5Girls 9U Metro A Bracket

  Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30517  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Blue Knights 08 (TE) 10 vs.Murray S.C. Orange SH2Girls 10U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29625  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3108 Sparta 08 Premier PL 0 vs.Sparta B08 Premier SP7Boys 10U Metro A Bracket
 28387  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3108 Sparta 09 Premier Blue NK 10 vs.Liverpool F.C. 09B NG2Boys 9U Metro A Bracket
 28391  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3108 AFC Apex 09 Black 3 vs.Sparta 09 Premier White NK9Boys 9U Metro A Bracket
 29771  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3108 Sparta G08 Premier SP 7 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08G IG0Girls 10U Metro A Bracket
 29217  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  3108 Sparta 09 DM 1 vs.USA Elite 09B - AD4Boys 9U Metro C Bracket
 29364  Copperview ES  03:30 PM  3108 Sparta B09 Premier NK 7 vs.UDA 10B White4Boys 9U Metro D Bracket
 28573  Copperview ES  04:40 PM  3108 Sparta G09 Premier Blue AS 3 vs.Avalanche 09 Black0Girls 9U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 28582  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Liverpool F.C. 09G CZ 4 vs.A31Girls 9U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30880  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Blue Knights 08 (RC) 10 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue1Boys 10U Metro D Bracket

  Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 28583  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Avalanche 09 Black 1 vs.Sparta G09 Premier Blue AS4Girls 9U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29226  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3108 Sparta 09 DM 5 vs.Murray S.C. Orange CB4Boys 9U Metro C Bracket
 29762  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3108 Sparta G08 Premier SP 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - RR2Girls 10U Metro A Bracket
 28576  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3108 Sparta G09 Premier Blue AS 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 09G CZ2Girls 9U Metro A Bracket
 30507  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3108 Blue Knights 08 (TE) 3 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G4Girls 10U Metro C Bracket

  Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 28752  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3108 Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG) 5 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ0Boys 9U Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29647  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 AFC Apex 08 Black 4 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B IG3Boys 10U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322580  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3108 Sparta 09 DM 0 vs.USA Select 09B - PS10Boys 9U Metro C (Spring) Bracket
 322593  Copperview ES  09:45 AM  3108 Sparta B09 Premier NK 13 vs.Elite FC 09B Black0Boys 9U Metro C (Spring) Bracket
 322655  Copperview ES  11:00 AM  3108 Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 2 vs.Utah Glory B09 Red KV4Boys 9U Metro D (Spring) Bracket

  Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322467  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 AFC Apex 09 Black 7 vs.UDA 09B Blue3Boys 9U Metro A (spring) Bracket

  Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 334831  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3108 Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 4 vs.Impact PP2Girls 10U Metro B (Spring) Bracket

  Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322666  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Cottonwood FC 09 White GW 2 vs.Park City SC B09 White11Boys 9U Metro D (Spring) Bracket

  Friday, April 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 323472  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Sparta B08 Premier SP 7 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B IG0Boys 10U Metro A (Spring) Bracket

  Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322653  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Cottonwood FC 09 White GW 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P18Boys 9U Metro D (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 334808  Copperview ES  09:45 AM  3108 Sparta G08 Premier SP 1 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT2Girls 10U Metro A (Spring) Bracket
 323485  Copperview ES  12:15 PM  3108 Sparta B08 Premier SP 4 vs.Sparta 08 Premier PL0Boys 10U Metro A (Spring) Bracket
 323674  Copperview ES  01:30 PM  3108 AFC Apex 08 White 3 vs.Elite FC 08B Black2Boys 10U Metro C (Spring) Bracket
 323482  Copperview ES  02:45 PM  3108 Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL) 3 vs.USA Elite 08B - SU3Boys 10U Metro A (Spring) Bracket
 334791  Copperview ES  04:00 PM  3108 Liverpool F.C. 08G IG 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - RR5Girls 10U Metro A (Spring) Bracket

  Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 334288  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Liverpool F.C. 09G CZ 13 vs.Comba FC 09G3Girls 9U Metro A (Spring) Bracket

  Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 323514  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Sparta B08 Premier SP 5 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Nava1Boys 10U Metro A (Spring) Bracket
 323517  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3108 AFC Apex 08 Black 5 vs.Sparta 08 Premier PL0Boys 10U Metro A (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322446  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3108 Blue Knights 09 Blue (AG) 2 vs.AFC Apex 09 Black5Boys 9U Metro A (spring) Bracket
 322675  Copperview ES  09:45 AM  3108 Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 13 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW3Boys 9U Metro D (Spring) Bracket
 323680  Copperview ES  11:00 AM  3108 Blue Knights 08 (RC) 2 vs.Sparta 08 KM5Boys 10U Metro C (Spring) Bracket
 323499  Copperview ES  12:15 PM  3108 Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL) 5 vs.Copper Mountain 08 TH3Boys 10U Metro A (Spring) Bracket
 322667  Copperview ES  01:30 PM  3108 Sparta 09 PM 4 vs.Impact CK1Boys 9U Metro D (Spring) Bracket
 334917  Copperview ES  02:40 PM  3108 Blue Knights 08 (TE) 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G08 - BM1Girls 10U Metro D (Spring) Bracket

  Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 334289  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3108 Sparta G09 Premier Blue AS 1 vs.Impact AP6Girls 9U Metro A (Spring) Bracket

  Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 334290  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Liverpool F.C. 09G CZ 2 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC4Girls 9U Metro A (Spring) Bracket
 334376  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3108 Roma FC G09 2 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP6Girls 9U Metro C (Spring) Bracket

  Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 334320  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Avalanche 09 Black 3 vs.Park City SC G09 Red5Girls 9U Metro B (Spring) Bracket
 323687  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3108 Sparta 08 KM 5 vs.Razzia 08B Little Rage2Boys 10U Metro C (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 323702  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3108 AFC Apex 08 White 6 vs.Park City SC B08 Red3Boys 10U Metro C (Spring) Bracket
 334297  Copperview ES  09:45 AM  3108 Sparta G09 Premier Blue AS 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 09G CZ8Girls 9U Metro A (Spring) Bracket
 323797  Copperview ES  11:00 AM  3108 Blue Knights 08 (EL) 8 vs.Murray S.C. Silver ED2Boys 10U Metro D (Spring) Bracket
 322462  Copperview ES  12:15 PM  3108 Sparta 09 Premier White NK 14 vs.UDA 09B Blue4Boys 9U Metro A (spring) Bracket


Printed On: Thursday, December 09, 2021  2:13:54 AM