2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Copperview Elementary
FIELD:  Copperview ES 1 (NoEa)
FIELD#:  3107

  Friday, August 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139294  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 Sparta B11 DJ 1 vs.La Roca- E. Ruiz14Boys 9U Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88108  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 Cottonwood FC 11 Red ZL 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - KE7Boys 9U Metro E Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134102  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3107 Blue Knights G11 (PT) 2 vs.Salt Lake City FC 11G0Girls 9U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 83287  Copperview ES  10:30 AM  3107 Sparta B10 TC 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 10B Red1Boys 10U Metro D Bracket
 140483  Copperview ES  11:40 AM  3107 Sparta B10 Premier BR11 5 vs.Copper Mountain 10 BB4Boys 10U Metro B Bracket
 135313  Copperview ES  12:50 PM  3107 Sparta G10 Premier BR 16 vs.Impact FC0Girls 10U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134069  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 Sparta G11 KN 4 vs.Park City SC G11 Red1Girls 9U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 171588  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3107 Sparta B11 MM 3 vs.Blue Knights 11 (DE)3Boys 9U Metro C Bracket
 140418  Copperview ES  10:10 AM  3107 AFC Apex 2010 Black 3 vs.USA Premier 10B - SC5Boys 10U Metro A Bracket
 87802  Copperview ES  11:20 AM  3107 Sparta G11 Premier KP 3 vs.Impact NS1Girls 9U Metro A Bracket
 139236  Copperview ES  12:30 PM  3107 Sparta B11 Premier BR 9 vs.USA Premier 11B - MA2Boys 9U Metro A Bracket
 135380  Copperview ES  01:40 PM  3107 Avalanche 10 White 11 vs.Park City SC G10 White0Girls 10U Metro B Bracket
 139238  Copperview ES  02:50 PM  3107 Sparta B11 Premier JK12 5 vs.AFC Apex 11 Black4Boys 9U Metro A Bracket
 135301  Copperview ES  04:00 PM  3107 Avalanche 10 Black 5 vs.Sparta G10 Premier BR1Girls 10U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 87804  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 Avalanche 11 Black 2 vs.Sparta G11 Premier KP2Girls 9U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 83300  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 Sparta B10 TC 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 White MN3Boys 10U Metro D Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140733  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 Independent FC 6 vs.Salt Lake City FC 10B1Boys 10U Metro F Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134121  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3107 Avalanche 11 Blue 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 11 Red MS3Girls 9U Metro C Bracket
 139322  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3107 Sparta B11 DJ 4 vs.USA Premier 11B - PD2Boys 9U Metro B Bracket
 171592  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3107 Sparta B11 MM 3 vs.Salt Lake Lightning 11B2Boys 9U Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 87792  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 Avalanche 11 Black 1 vs.USA Premier 11G - RM0Girls 9U Metro A Bracket

  Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140422  Copperview ES  05:00 PM  3107 Sparta B10 Premier NK 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 10B0Boys 10U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139242  Copperview ES  04:30 PM  3107 Sparta B11 Premier BR 4 vs.Blue Knights 11 (ME)3Boys 9U Metro A Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:54:24 PM