2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Copperview Elementary
FIELD:  Copperview ES 2 (NoWe)
FIELD#:  3108

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134046  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3108 Sparta G11 KN 0 vs.Comba FC 11G5Girls 9U Metro B Bracket
 87783  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3108 Sparta G11 Premier KP 2 vs.USA Premier 11G - RM4Girls 9U Metro A Bracket
 139212  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3108 Sparta B11 Premier JK12 0 vs.Comba FC 11B Yellow2Boys 9U Metro A Bracket
 139213  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  3108 Sparta B11 Premier BR 11 vs.Copper Mountain 11 JG1Boys 9U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134062  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Avalanche 11 White 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 11G - JR1Girls 9U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140403  Copperview ES  09:00 AM  3108 AFC Apex 2010 Black 3 vs.Sparta B10 Premier NK8Boys 10U Metro A Bracket
 135372  Copperview ES  10:10 AM  3108 Avalanche 10 White 5 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR0Girls 10U Metro B Bracket
 135309  Copperview ES  11:20 AM  3108 Sparta G10 Premier BR 4 vs.Elite FC 10G Black3Girls 10U Metro A Bracket
 87789  Copperview ES  12:30 PM  3108 Sparta G11 Premier KP 0 vs.Avalanche 11 Black4Girls 9U Metro A Bracket
 140475  Copperview ES  01:40 PM  3108 Sparta B10 Premier BR11 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B10 BG4Boys 10U Metro B Bracket
 139221  Copperview ES  02:50 PM  3108 Blue Knights 11 (ME) 8 vs.La Roca- H. Cortes2Boys 9U Metro A Bracket
 140495  Copperview ES  04:00 PM  3108 Sparta B10 JH 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 10B - CC3Boys 10U Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140725  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Independent FC 4 vs.UDA 10B Blue3Boys 10U Metro F Bracket
 135377  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3108 Avalanche 10 White 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black G10 LM1Girls 10U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139246  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 Sparta B11 Premier JK12 0 vs.Impact CN10Boys 9U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 171582  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3108 Sparta B11 MM 6 vs.AFC Apex 11 White1Boys 9U Metro C Bracket
 171581  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3108 Blue Knights 11 (DE) 5 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 11B5Boys 9U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140413  Copperview ES  08:00 AM  3108 Sparta B10 Premier NK 10 vs.Impact SJ0Boys 10U Metro A Bracket
 134060  Copperview ES  09:15 AM  3108 Avalanche 11 White 1 vs.Sparta G11 KN1Girls 9U Metro B Bracket
 140738  Copperview ES  10:30 AM  3108 Independent FC 2 vs.Copper Mountain 10 CT1Boys 10U Metro F Bracket
 139232  Copperview ES  11:40 AM  3108 AFC Apex 11 Black 1 vs.Sparta B11 Premier BR12Boys 9U Metro A Bracket
 140490  Copperview ES  12:50 PM  3108 Sparta B10 Premier BR11 0 vs.Copper Mountain 10 MR4Boys 10U Metro B Bracket

  Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140570  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3108 Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 5 vs.Utah Glory B10 Black NV2Boys 10U Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140411  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 AFC Apex 2010 Black 8 vs.Blue Knights 10 (TS)2Boys 10U Metro A Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:39:01 PM