2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Copperview Elementary
FIELD:  Copperview ES 4 (SoEa)
FIELD#:  3110

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 87810  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3110 Sparta G11 Premier KP 15 vs.Murray S.C. Black G11 JS0Girls 9U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134072  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 Avalanche 11 White 2 vs.Copper Mountain 11 SC3Girls 9U Metro B Bracket

  Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134116  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3110 Blue Knights G11 (PT) 6 vs.Avalanche 11 Blue1Girls 9U Metro C Bracket

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 83304  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 Sparta B10 TC 3 vs.USA Elite 10B - EM6Boys 10U Metro D Bracket
 139244  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3110 Blue Knights 11 (ME) 4 vs.AFC Apex 11 Black3Boys 9U Metro A Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139215  Copperview ES  05:00 PM  3110 Sparta B11 Premier JK12 1 vs.Sparta B11 Premier BR7Boys 9U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134098  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3110 Blue Knights G11 (PT) 8 vs.Impact PP2Girls 9U Metro C Bracket
 140396  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3110 Blue Knights 10 (TS) 3 vs.Impact SJ6Boys 10U Metro A Bracket
 134099  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3110 Avalanche 11 Blue 3 vs.Elite FC 11G Blue3Girls 9U Metro C Bracket
 140613  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3110 Sparta B10 AN 3 vs.USA Metro Elite 10B - JR7Boys 10U Metro E Bracket
 140471  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  3110 Sparta B10 Premier BR11 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 10B - CC6Boys 10U Metro B Bracket
 140399  Copperview ES  03:30 PM  3110 AFC Apex 2010 Black 3 vs.Comba FC 10B Yellow3Boys 10U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134050  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 Avalanche 11 White 5 vs.Elite FC 11G Black1Girls 9U Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134103  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3110 Cottonwood FC 11 Red MS 2 vs.Impact PP0Girls 9U Metro C Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134112  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 Blue Knights G11 (PT) 7 vs.Impact PP3Girls 9U Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139225  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 Blue Knights 11 (ME) 4 vs.Sparta B11 Premier JK124Boys 9U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140408  Copperview ES  08:10 AM  3110 Sparta B10 Premier NK 6 vs.Copper Mountain 10 SF2Boys 10U Metro A Bracket
 135317  Copperview ES  10:30 AM  3110 Sparta G10 Premier BR 3 vs.Park City SC G10 Red2Girls 10U Metro A Bracket
 139307  Copperview ES  11:40 AM  3110 Sparta B11 DJ 1 vs.Impact MA9Boys 9U Metro B Bracket
 135360  Copperview ES  12:50 PM  3110 Avalanche 10 White 5 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM0Girls 10U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 171583  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3110 Sparta B11 MM 8 vs.USA Elite 11B - AD0Boys 9U Metro C Bracket
 171584  Copperview ES  09:45 AM  3110 AFC Apex 11 White 2 vs.UDA 11B Grey11Boys 9U Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135304  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 Avalanche 10 Black 10 vs.Impact FC0Girls 10U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135322  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 Sparta G10 Premier BR 2 vs.Impact EJr.3Girls 10U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134111  Copperview ES  11:00 AM  3110 Avalanche 11 Blue 1 vs.UDA 11G3Girls 9U Metro C Bracket
 134066  Copperview ES  12:10 PM  3110 Sparta G11 KN 1 vs.Copper Mountain 11 SC3Girls 9U Metro B Bracket
 139235  Copperview ES  01:20 PM  3110 Blue Knights 11 (ME) 0 vs.Impact CN7Boys 9U Metro A Bracket
 140419  Copperview ES  02:30 PM  3110 Blue Knights 10 (TS) 4 vs.Sparta B10 Premier NK6Boys 10U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135822  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 USA Elite 10G - BS 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G Red1Girls 10U Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139227  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 AFC Apex 11 Black 6 vs.La Roca- H. Cortes0Boys 9U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139241  Copperview ES  12:20 PM  3110 AFC Apex 11 Black 0 vs.USA Premier 11B - MA7Boys 9U Metro A Bracket
 140489  Copperview ES  01:30 PM  3110 Sparta B10 JH 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MP5Boys 10U Metro B Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:33:43 PM