2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Copperview Elementary
FIELD:  Copperview ES 5 (SoWe)
FIELD#:  3111

  Tuesday, March 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791357  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3111 Avalanche Boys 12 White SL 0 vs.TC United B12 - JG0Boys 9U Metro Blue Bracket

  Saturday, March 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796360  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3111 Avalanche 12 White SL 0 vs.Impact CT GU90Girls 9U Metro White Bracket
 796380  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3111 Sparta G12 KK 0 vs.Park City SC G12 White0Girls 9U Metro White Bracket
 796311  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3111 Avalanche 12 Black SL 0 vs.Impact PB0Girls 9U Metro Red Bracket
 791983  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3111 Avalanche Boys 11 Black SL 1 vs.El Barrio FC 11B MC3Boys 10U Metro B Bracket
 796793  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3111 Blue Knights G11 (LP) 3 vs.Sparta G11 AH2Girls 10U Metro B Bracket
 788809  Copperview ES  03:00 PM  3111 Sparta B11 Premier BR 10 vs.La Roca- I. Guerrero0Boys 10U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796730  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3111 Avalanche 11 White SL 1 vs.Copper Mountain 11 SC4Girls 10U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796374  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3111 Sparta G12 KK 0 vs.Blue Knights G12 (GR)0Girls 9U Metro White Bracket
 791144  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3111 Sparta B12 Premier BR13   vs.La Roca - I.Guerrero Boys 9U Metro Red Bracket
 791331  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3111 Avalanche Boys 12 White SL   vs.Comba FC 12B Blue Boys 9U Metro Blue Bracket
 791986  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  3111 Blue Knights B11 (ES) 0 vs.Sparta B11 MM7Boys 10U Metro B Bracket

  Monday, April 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796709  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3111 Avalanche 11 White SL 0 vs.USA Premier 11G - KL3Girls 10U Metro A Bracket
 796708  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3111 Sparta G11 Premier MH 1 vs.Avalanche 11 Black SL4Girls 10U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791333  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3111 Blue Knights B12 (ME) 0 vs.Elite FC 12B Black0Boys 9U Metro Blue Bracket
 796842  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3111 Avalanche 11 Blue SL 0 vs.Impact JB8Girls 10U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796849  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3111 Avalanche 11 Blue SL 1 vs.TC United G11 - BV3Girls 10U Metro C Bracket
 791244  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3111 Sparta B12 JG 0 vs.La Roca- H. Cortes0Boys 9U Metro White Bracket
 791995  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3111 Blue Knights B11 (ES) 1 vs.Sparta B11 TC2Boys 10U Metro B Bracket
 796323  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3111 Avalanche 12 Black SL 0 vs.USA Premier 12G - GT0Girls 9U Metro Red Bracket
 791183  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3111 Sparta B12 Premier BR13 0 vs.L30 Fc El Mellindo B12 (Metro)0Boys 9U Metro Red Bracket
 791993  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  3111 Sparta B11 MM 1 vs.Copper Mountain 11 SB4Boys 10U Metro B Bracket

  Monday, April 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796307  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3111 Sparta G12 Premier SP 0 vs.Copper Mountain 12 GC0Girls 9U Metro Red Bracket
 791985  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3111 Sparta B11 TC 4 vs.USA Premier 11B - SU2Boys 10U Metro B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 792195  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3111 Cottonwood FC B11 White DB 5 vs.Razzia FC 11B Raptors3Boys 10U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791259  Copperview ES  11:10 AM  3111 Sparta B12 JG 0 vs.USA Premier 12B - PD0Boys 9U Metro White Bracket
 791997  Copperview ES  01:30 PM  3111 Sparta B11 MM 1 vs.Sparta B11 TC1Boys 10U Metro B Bracket

  Wednesday, May 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 792004  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3111 Sparta B11 MM 7 vs.Salt Lake Lightning 11B4Boys 10U Metro B Bracket
 796852  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3111 Avalanche 11 Blue SL 2 vs.Elite FC 11G Blue1Girls 10U Metro C Bracket

  Thursday, May 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796317  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3111 Sparta G12 Premier SP 0 vs.Impact PB0Girls 9U Metro Red Bracket
 791175  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3111 Sparta B12 Premier BR13   vs.USA Premier 12B - MG Boys 9U Metro Red Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796370  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3111 Avalanche 12 White SL 0 vs.Park City SC G12 White0Girls 9U Metro White Bracket
 792009  Copperview ES  12:30 PM  3111 Avalanche Boys 11 Black SL 2 vs.USA Premier 11B - SU3Boys 10U Metro B Bracket

  Wednesday, May 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791341  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3111 Avalanche Boys 12 White SL 0 vs.Impact MF0Boys 9U Metro Blue Bracket

  Thursday, May 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796811  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3111 Blue Knights G11 (LP) 7 vs.Elite FC 11G Black3Girls 10U Metro B Bracket


Printed On: Sunday, November 28, 2021  1:34:19 AM