2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Park City Sports Complex
FIELD:  PCSC- Grass
FIELD#:  1121

  Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144458  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 Comba FC 07B Blue 2 vs.Park City SC B07 Red5Boys 13U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148641  Park City Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1121 Park City SC G06 Red 1 vs.Celtic East 06 KT3Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket
 145831  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 Park City SC B06 White 0 vs.Blue Knights 06 (ES)1Boys 14U Metro B Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144464  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 Park City SC B07 Red 3 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BB2Boys 13U Metro A Bracket
 146618  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 Park City SC B04 Red 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS4Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144646  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 Park City SC B07 White 9 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK1Boys 13U Metro D Bracket
 144454  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 Park City SC B07 Red 8 vs.Sparta B07 GE2Boys 13U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159156  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 Park City SC B05 Red 3 vs.Sparta B05 MD4Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket
 145635  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1121 Park City SC B06 Red 5 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue0Boys 14U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144444  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1121 Park City SC B07 Red 13 vs.Impact PT3Boys 13U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137953  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 Park City SC G07 White 9 vs.Blue Knights 07 (DJ)0Girls 13U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145854  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 Park City SC B06 White 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B06 MD0Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 145630  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 Park City SC B06 Red 13 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC1Boys 14U Metro A Bracket

  Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148813  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 Park City SC G06 White 1 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A15Girls 14U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144445  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1121 Park City SC B07 Red 6 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ1Boys 13U Metro A Bracket
 145626  Park City Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1121 Park City SC B06 Red 9 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue1Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 137960  Park City Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1121 Park City SC G07 White 6 vs.Impact CT2Girls 13U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147488  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1121 Park City SC B03 Red 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue3Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144656  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 Park City SC B07 White 10 vs.Blast - 07/080Boys 13U Metro D Bracket
 147503  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 Park City SC B03 Red 0 vs.Razzia 03B Rage5Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147514  Park City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1121 Park City SC B03 Red 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)4Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146644  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 Park City SC B04 Red 1 vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT)4Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket
 144658  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1121 Park City SC B07 White 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH2Boys 13U Metro D Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145863  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 Park City SC B06 White 1 vs.USA Elite 06B - JL3Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 146629  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 Park City SC B04 Red 3 vs.Impact BM II1Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137579  Park City Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1121 Park City SC G07 Red 7 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG0Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket
 148673  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1121 Park City SC G06 Red 0 vs.UAFC Premier - KC 06G4Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148649  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 Park City SC G06 Red 0 vs.Strikers RU 061Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket
 146640  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 Park City SC B04 Red 2 vs.All Stars 04B1Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:41:07 PM