Ogden Peaks Classic 2019
VENUE:  Ogden High School
FIELD:  OHS 1
FIELD#:  1

  Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 864572  Ogden High School  04:30 PM  1 Strikers RG 3 vs.SWAT 07B - TD (L30)1BU13 Silver Bracket
 864455  Ogden High School  06:30 PM  1 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM 3 vs.Rampage 05 SH4BU15 Bronze Bracket
 106382  Ogden High School  08:30 PM  1 Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 2 vs.Rampage 06 AJ0BU14 Silver Bracket

  Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 100904  Ogden High School  08:30 AM  1 Metasport FC 04 KR 2 vs.StrikersJC Red2BU16 Silver Bracket
 106384  Ogden High School  10:30 AM  1 SWAT 06 HC 4 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)2BU14 Silver Bracket
 864606  Ogden High School  01:15 PM  1 Wasatch United 02G RC 1 vs.Strikers JH 025Girls HS Gold Bracket
 106380  Ogden High School  03:15 PM  1 Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) 4 vs.Strikers KH0BU14 Silver Bracket
 864459  Ogden High School  05:30 PM  1 06 IFFC X-treme 1 vs.Extreme1GU14 Bracket
 864473  Ogden High School  07:15 PM  1 L30 Champions FC 03B - EF 1 vs.Knight Futbol 02/037Boys HS Silver Bracket
 100896  Ogden High School  09:00 PM  1 Idaho Falls 3 vs.L30 DCFC B05 RS3BU15 Bronze Bracket

  Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 106383  Ogden High School  08:30 AM  1 Rampage 06 AJ 1 vs.SWAT 06 HC6BU14 Silver Bracket
 864638  Ogden High School  10:30 AM  1 MetaSport 05B KR 1 vs.Strikers BM2BU15 Silver Bracket
 864550  Ogden High School  12:45 PM  1 L30 Surge 2 vs.Rise FC 03 G2Girls HS Silver Bracket
 864595  Ogden High School  02:45 PM  1 L30 Nitro B07 3 vs.Leon/ Blitz4BU13 Gold Bracket
 864474  Ogden High School  04:30 PM  1 L30 Champions FC 03B - EF 6 vs.IFFC United 03-04 Boys0Boys HS Silver Bracket
 864518  Ogden High School  06:30 PM  1 L30 Nitro G00 Tournament Only Team 3 vs.Strikers JH 020Girls HS Gold Semi-Final
 864475  Ogden High School  08:30 PM  1 Knight Futbol 02/03 6 vs.L30 Blitz FC B021Boys HS Silver Bracket

  Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 100937  Ogden High School  08:30 AM  1 7 Elite Academy 06G N 1 vs.IFFC 05G Royals2GU14/15 Gold Bracket
 864407  Ogden High School  10:30 AM  1 SWAT 05B DR 5 vs.BYSL IFFC 05B White3BU15 Gold Bracket
 864554  Ogden High School  12:00 PM  1 06 IFFC X-treme 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR0GU14 Final
 864580  Ogden High School  02:30 PM  1 Rampage 06 CC 2 vs.Rush FC1BU14 Gold Final
 864611  Ogden High School  04:30 PM  1 L30 Surge 2 vs.Swat Crush Coral1Girls HS Silver Final


Printed On: Friday, June 05, 2020  12:33:39 PM