2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Legacy Events Center
FIELD:  Legacy Events East #2
FIELD#:  2022

  Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148096  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 023Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148659  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 4 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-P10Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148125  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 1 vs.Blast - 021Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159394  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 L30 DCFC B05 - RS 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ10Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148238  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 MetaSport FC 02B- BT2 (L30) 4 vs.L30 Blitz FC B022Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148240  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 MetaSport FC 02B- BT2 (L30) 1 vs.NUU - SVS 02B2Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148250  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 MetaSport FC 02B- BT2 (L30) 6 vs.Rampage 02 CJ0Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145316  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Silver 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV5Boys 14U North A Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148742  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 Avalanche 06 White North 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY1Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159426  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 L30 DCFC B05 - RS 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP6Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159349  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30) 0 vs.Aggies FC 05B JW White - NUU1Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148104  Legacy Events Center  05:15 PM  2022 MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 3 vs.Rampage 02 DB/MS0Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159356  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB3Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148085  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 0 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B02 Premier Black (L30)1Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138510  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) 1 vs.Rampage 06 NS0Girls 14U North A Bracket

  Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146723  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 MetaSport FC 04B - KR (L30) 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B0Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  5:58:42 PM