2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Legacy Events Center
FIELD:  Legacy Events Center
FIELD#:  202A

  Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134923  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 PD8Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134667  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30) 2 vs.SCSL En Fuego 10 DG12Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140346  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue3Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134913  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 CW10Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 133959  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30) 2 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G1110Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134670  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30) 0 vs.Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30)6Girls 10U North A Bracket
 140176  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black 10 vs.Rampage 10 MS2Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140171  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black 9 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH0Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140340  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  202A L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC 0 vs.SWAT 10B - LH (L30)4Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140243  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH9Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140188  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black 11 vs.La Roca - W. Morby0Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140349  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC 3 vs.Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT3Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 133969  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 11G - DT16Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134694  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30) 0 vs.Forza FC 10 AB6Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140246  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) 0 vs.La Roca- T. Cano8Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134918  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) 1 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30)2Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134687  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ 6 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30)0Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140351  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC 5 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK5Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134926  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - MG3Girls 10U North C Bracket
 133962  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30) 1 vs.La Roca - T. Henley12Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140255  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) 0 vs.AFC Apex 10 Black CV13Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140198  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black 6 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD3Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134662  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30) 1 vs.SWAT 10G - TS (L30)8Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134902  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) 1 vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls4Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140328  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC 3 vs.BE UNITED 10 WM1Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 133965  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 11 TE7Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140156  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black 4 vs.Forza FC 10 LK1Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Monday, November 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 133953  Legacy Events Center  04:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30) 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)8Girls 9U North A Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:02:37 PM