2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Legacy Events Center
FIELD:  Legacy Events East #1
FIELD#:  2021

  Monday, March 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795255  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 Avalanche Boys 07 Black DW 1 vs.L30 Nitro B072Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, March 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 794507  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 3 vs.Impact AN2Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, March 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 799309  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Woolston2Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Friday, March 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789864  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 Avalanche 08 Black DW 0 vs.La Roca-F Bleinat2Girls 13U Premier 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796267  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 MetaSport FC 12G- CO (L30) 0 vs.Avalanche 12 Blue DW0Girls 9U North Blue Bracket

  Thursday, April 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796273  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 MetaSport FC 12G- CO (L30) 0 vs.Rampage 12 SR0Girls 9U North Blue Bracket

  Monday, April 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790212  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 2 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU1Girls 15U Premier 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789334  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 0 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow1Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket

  Thursday, April 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 794516  Legacy Events Center  06:55 PM  2021 MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 0 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B08 (Metro)7Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, April 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 798728  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30) 1 vs.Elite FC 07G Black1Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, April 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790216  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 3 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger2Girls 15U Premier 2 Bracket
 799472  Legacy Events Center  07:15 PM  2021 MetaSport FC 06G- JH ( L30) 1 vs.SWAT - 06G- JP (L30)1Girls 15U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, April 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789341  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 2 vs.Utah Surf 08 ST1Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket
 795920  Legacy Events Center  06:55 PM  2021 L30 Millcreek FC B07 (Metro) 4 vs.Gallos FC 07B2Boys 14U Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, April 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 799290  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 Avalanche 06 White DW 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black G06 CS4Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, April 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 896782  Legacy Events Center  05:25 PM  2021 L30 Utah Blitzz FC B05 - Black HSP 2 vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow HSP1Boys 16U Provisional Bracket

  Tuesday, April 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 896784  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 MetaSport FC HSP A BU16 (L30) 1 vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow HSP1Boys 16U Provisional Bracket

  Wednesday, April 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 799318  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 Avalanche 06 White DW 0 vs.Park City SC G06 Red5Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, April 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789840  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 L30 FC Shock- G08 JM 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Yeates0Girls 13U Premier 1 Bracket
 794522  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2021 MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 2 vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG4Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, May 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790226  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 2 vs.Impact 06 MA10Girls 15U Premier 2 Bracket
 896440  Legacy Events Center  06:55 PM  2021 L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold HSP 5 vs.Aggies FC 06B BB NUU PROVISIONAL0Boys 15U Provisional North A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 04, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789356  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 1 vs.La Roca-C Botero0Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket
 896787  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2021 MetaSport FC HSP A BU16 (L30) 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B05 - Black HSP5Boys 16U Provisional Bracket

  Wednesday, May 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790721  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 Avalanche 02 Black DW 2 vs.USA Premier 02G - PR4G19U Premier 1 Bracket

  Thursday, May 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789869  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 L30 FC Shock- G08 JM 1 vs.Avalanche 08 Black DW1Girls 13U Premier 1 Bracket
 794525  Legacy Events Center  07:00 PM  2021 MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 SH5Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 896798  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 L30 Utah Blitzz FC B05 - Black HSP 3 vs.USA 2005 HS Provisional - JW0Boys 16U Provisional Bracket
 896795  Legacy Events Center  07:05 PM  2021 MetaSport FC HSP A BU16 (L30) 1 vs.Avalanche Boys HSP 06/05 DW4Boys 16U Provisional Bracket

  Wednesday, May 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 896797  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 Comba FC 05B Yellow HSP 2 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B05 - Black HSP2Boys 16U Provisional Bracket

  Thursday, May 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795277  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 Avalanche Boys 07 Black DW 1 vs.Blue Knights B07 (KM)3Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 789286  Legacy Events Center  07:00 PM  2021 Avalanche Boys 08 Black SL 4 vs.Sparta B08 Premier MD/DKJ0Boys 13U Premier 1 Bracket

  Monday, May 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 799299  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) 1 vs.Avalanche 06 White UC4Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 896448  Legacy Events Center  07:15 PM  2021 L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold HSP 1 vs.L30 Rush FC B06 HSP1Boys 15U Provisional North A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 897395  Legacy Events Center  07:05 PM  2021 MetaSport FC HSP B BU16 (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 05B - CJ6Boys 16U Provisional North A Bracket


Printed On: Sunday, November 28, 2021  1:25:53 AM