2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Legacy Events Center
FIELD:  Legacy Events East #3
FIELD#:  2023

  Tuesday, March 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793684  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 MetaSport FC 09B- PH/BT (L30) 5 vs.NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ5Boys 12U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, March 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 792751  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 Metasport FC - 10B Hoffman (L30) 1 vs.SWAT 10B - SS (L30)4Boys 11U North E Bracket

  Thursday, March 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793454  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 MetaSport FC 09B - CG/BT (L30) 1 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Farris4Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Friday, March 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793609  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 MetaSport FC 09B - CG /PH (L30) 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Green2Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Thursday, April 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 792753  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 Metasport FC - 10B Hoffman (L30) 6 vs.Avalanche Boys 10 Blue DW3Boys 11U North E Bracket

  Wednesday, April 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793483  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 MetaSport FC 09B - CG/BT (L30) 5 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR4Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, April 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789767  Legacy Events Center  05:00 PM  2023 L30 FC Shock G09 JC 0 vs.La Roca- P. Ovalle5Girls 12U Premier Silver Bracket
 789724  Legacy Events Center  06:15 PM  2023 Avalanche 09 Black DW 4 vs.Aggies FC 09G SF Blue - NUU2Girls 12U Premier Black Bracket

  Tuesday, April 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793693  Legacy Events Center  05:00 PM  2023 MetaSport FC 09B- PH/BT (L30) 0 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD3Boys 12U North C Bracket

  Thursday, April 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789566  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - RJ 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 10 DG2Girls 11U Premier Purple Bracket

  Friday, April 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 792661  Legacy Events Center  05:00 PM  2023 MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) 3 vs.SWAT 10B - LH (L30)0Boys 11U North C Bracket
 792757  Legacy Events Center  06:15 PM  2023 Metasport FC - 10B Hoffman (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MP6Boys 11U North E Bracket

  Monday, April 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789769  Legacy Events Center  05:00 PM  2023 L30 FC Shock G09 JC 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB0Girls 12U Premier Silver Bracket

  Tuesday, April 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789003  Legacy Events Center  05:00 PM  2023 Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW 3 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU0Boys 11U Premier Purple Bracket
 797770  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2023 MetaSport FC 09G - BP (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09G -MB1Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Thursday, April 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789567  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - RJ 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 103Girls 11U Premier Purple Bracket

  Tuesday, April 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793692  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 MetaSport FC 09B- PH/BT (L30) 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW6Boys 12U North C Bracket

  Monday, May 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789780  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 L30 FC Shock G09 JC 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux CZ 093Girls 12U Premier Silver Bracket

  Friday, May 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 792664  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) 6 vs.Avalanche Boys 10 White CV0Boys 11U North C Bracket
 793687  Legacy Events Center  06:55 PM  2023 MetaSport FC 09B- PH/BT (L30) 2 vs.SWAT 09B - DB (L30)5Boys 12U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, May 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 797762  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 MetaSport FC 09G - BP (L30) 3 vs.Avalanche 09 White CV1Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, May 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789774  Legacy Events Center  06:55 PM  2023 L30 FC Shock G09 JC 2 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Andrew2Girls 12U Premier Silver Bracket

  Thursday, May 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793623  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 MetaSport FC 09B - CG /PH (L30) 1 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)3Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Friday, May 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 792666  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) 4 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 10B HG4Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, May 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789576  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - RJ 1 vs.USA Premier 10G - DC5Girls 11U Premier Purple Bracket

  Thursday, May 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 797263  Legacy Events Center  07:00 PM  2023 MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30) 4 vs.SCSL En Fuego 11/10 JC0Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Friday, May 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793488  Legacy Events Center  06:55 PM  2023 MetaSport FC 09B - CG/BT (L30) 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ)1Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket


Printed On: Thursday, December 09, 2021  2:20:18 AM