2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Legacy Events Center
FIELD:  Legacy Events Center
FIELD#:  202A

  Monday, March 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796670  Legacy Events Center  05:00 PM  202A MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30) 3 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 11G LG1Girls 10U North C Bracket
 796656  Legacy Events Center  06:05 PM  202A L30 FC Shock G11 - MP 1 vs.La Roca - HW TH White3Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, March 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790937  Legacy Events Center  05:00 PM  202A Avalanche Boys 12 Black DW 0 vs.Aggies FC 12B CA - NUU0Boys 9U North Red Bracket
 796227  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202A MetaSport FC 12G- KM (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 12G - CJ0Girls 9U North White Bracket

  Wednesday, March 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790999  Legacy Events Center  05:00 PM  202A MetaSport FC 12B- SL (L30) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 12 JC0Boys 9U North White Bracket
 791697  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202A Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW 2 vs.La Roca- T. Cano1Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, March 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790952  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A Avalanche Boys 12 Black DW 0 vs.Avalanche Boys 12 Black CV0Boys 9U North Red Bracket

  Monday, April 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796674  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A L30 FC Shock G11 - MP 3 vs.Strikers BB3Girls 10U North C Bracket
 790955  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A Avalanche Boys 12 Black DW 0 vs.La Roca- W. Morby0Boys 9U North Red Bracket

  Tuesday, April 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796672  Legacy Events Center  06:15 PM  202A MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30) 2 vs.BE UNITTED 11 YELLOW3Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Thursday, April 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796279  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 12G- CO (L30) 0 vs.Vipers FC - G12 BL (L30)0Girls 9U North Blue Bracket

  Friday, April 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791810  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A Metasport FC 11B - PH (L30) 5 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B11 Blue (L30)6Boys 10U North C Bracket
 796245  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  202A MetaSport FC 12G- KM (L30) 0 vs.Avalanche 12 White DW0Girls 9U North White Bracket

  Monday, April 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796683  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A L30 FC Shock G11 - MP 1 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 11G LG5Girls 10U North C Bracket
 791699  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 DC1Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, April 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796248  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 12G- KM (L30) 0 vs.Rampage 12 SP0Girls 9U North White Bracket

  Wednesday, April 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791803  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A Metasport FC 11B - PH (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ3Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Thursday, April 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796282  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 12G- CO (L30) 0 vs.L30 Xtreme G120Girls 9U North Blue Bracket

  Wednesday, April 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796250  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 12G- KM (L30) 0 vs.La Roca - T. Cate0Girls 9U North White Bracket
 791006  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  202A MetaSport FC 12B- SL (L30) 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B12 - MR0Boys 9U North White Bracket

  Thursday, April 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796686  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30) 1 vs.L30 FC Shock G11 - MP2Girls 10U North C Bracket
 791713  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW 1 vs.Aggies FC 11B WO Black - NUU0Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 04, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796682  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30) 10 vs.Wasatch SC 11G - JH0Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, May 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791033  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 12B- SL (L30) 0 vs.Rampage 12 MH0Boys 9U North White Bracket

  Thursday, May 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791709  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW 1 vs.Wasatch SC 11B - DT2Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Friday, May 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791822  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A Metasport FC 11B - PH (L30) 1 vs.L30 Atletico B11- DH/MG3Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Monday, May 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796239  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 12G- KM (L30) 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G12-JL0Girls 9U North White Bracket
 796664  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  202A L30 FC Shock G11 - MP 1 vs.MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30)5Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, May 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790959  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A Avalanche Boys 12 Black DW   vs.Wasatch SC 12B - KT Boys 9U North Red Bracket

  Friday, May 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791827  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A Metasport FC 11B - PH (L30) 1 vs.Rampage 11 SH1Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, May 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791023  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A MetaSport FC 12B- SL (L30) 0 vs.Avalanche Boys 12 White DW0Boys 9U North White Bracket

  Friday, May 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791830  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A Metasport FC 11B - PH (L30) 0 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B11 black (L30)6Boys 10U North C Bracket


Printed On: Sunday, November 28, 2021  1:09:07 AM