2015 Max Cup
VENUE:  Max Cup
FIELD:  Hidden Village Park
FIELD#:  10

  Wednesday, August 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803008  2015 Max Cup  09:00 AM  10 Utah Glory G05 Black JV 1 vs.Avalanche 05 Blue SH2GU11 Silver Bracket
 797852  2015 Max Cup  10:00 AM  10 Cottonwood FC 06 White CM 1 vs.Forza FC 06 PT II6BU10 Bronze Bracket
 802972  2015 Max Cup  11:00 AM  10 Utah Surf 05R BAB 2 vs.Elite Fc Gu11 Black3GU11 Gold Bracket
 795763  2015 Max Cup  12:00 PM  10 Ajax U11 Girls P1 5 vs.Utah Glory G05 Red JV0GU11 Bronze Bracket
 795764  2015 Max Cup  01:00 PM  10 AYSO XFC G05 1 vs.Impact GU11-05 EC4GU11 Bronze Bracket
 803009  2015 Max Cup  02:00 PM  10 Shooters SC 05 Premier (AR) 1 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black JV4GU11 Silver Bracket
 802968  2015 Max Cup  03:00 PM  10 Murray Max Black - J Riches 6 vs.Red Hot FC G04 Select1GU11 Gold Bracket
 795750  2015 Max Cup  04:00 PM  10 Forza FC 05 GP 2 vs.Murray Max Orange - J Riches0GU11 Silver Bracket
 795728  2015 Max Cup  05:00 PM  10 DFC-Destroyers 5 vs.Murray Max White - T Mabey1BU11 Bronze Bracket
 795704  2015 Max Cup  06:15 PM  10 Murray Max Black - T Mabey 4 vs.VKCOBRAS B11 J Cejas2BU11 Gold Bracket
 795703  2015 Max Cup  07:30 PM  10 DFC Arsenal 2 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black5BU11 Gold Bracket

  Thursday, August 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795826  2015 Max Cup  12:00 PM  10 Shooters Sc 06 RS 4 vs.La Roca S- TL0GU10 Bracket
 795761  2015 Max Cup  01:15 PM  10 Utah Glory G05 Red JV 1 vs.AYSO XFC G057GU11 Bronze Bracket
 802975  2015 Max Cup  02:45 PM  10 Red Hot FC G04 Select 0 vs.Elite Fc Gu11 Black5GU11 Gold Bracket
 795727  2015 Max Cup  04:00 PM  10 Forza FC West 05 GB 8 vs.Razzia Rebelz Red0BU11 Bronze Bracket
 795725  2015 Max Cup  05:00 PM  10 Murray Max White - T Mabey 0 vs.Blue Knights 05 (JR)7BU11 Bronze Bracket
 795705  2015 Max Cup  06:15 PM  10 AFC Apex 05 Black 2 vs.Murray Max Black - T Mabey3BU11 Gold Bracket
 795706  2015 Max Cup  07:30 PM  10 VKCOBRAS B11 J Cejas 2 vs.DFC Arsenal7BU11 Gold Bracket

  Friday, August 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803004  2015 Max Cup  09:30 AM  10 Murray Max Orange - J Riches 0 vs.Avalanche 05 Blue SH1GU11 Silver Bracket
 795827  2015 Max Cup  10:45 AM  10 Shooters Sc 06 RS 2 vs.Elite FC Blue G103GU10 Bracket
 797856  2015 Max Cup  12:00 PM  10 Blue Knights 06 (JR) 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White CM2BU10 Bronze Bracket
 795767  2015 Max Cup  01:15 PM  10 AYSO XFC G05 1 vs.Sparta 05 MR3GU11 Bronze Bracket
 795729  2015 Max Cup  02:30 PM  10 Forza FC West 05 GB 4 vs.Blue Knights 05 (JR)2BU11 Bronze Bracket
 795766  2015 Max Cup  04:00 PM  10 Impact GU11-05 EC 2 vs.Ajax U11 Girls P11GU11 Bronze Bracket
 795722  2015 Max Cup  05:00 PM  10 Arsenal - CM 6 vs.Murray Max White - T Mabey1BU11 Bronze Bracket
 795708  2015 Max Cup  06:15 PM  10 DFC Arsenal 3 vs.Murray Max Black - T Mabey7BU11 Gold Bracket
 795707  2015 Max Cup  07:30 PM  10 VKCOBRAS B11 J Cejas 0 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black9BU11 Gold Bracket

  Saturday, August 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795719  2015 Max Cup  07:00 AM  10 Surf 05 Boys Celaya 2 vs.Forza FC Metro 05 JM3BU11 Silver Semi-Final
 795709  2015 Max Cup  08:00 AM  10 Murray Max Black - T Mabey 3 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black2BU11 Gold Final
 797850  2015 Max Cup  11:00 AM  10 SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 5 vs.Murray Max Black - D Strong1BU10 Gold Final
 795822  2015 Max Cup  12:30 PM  10 Elite FC Blue G10 3 vs.Shooters Sc 06 RS0GU10 Final
 807494  2015 Max Cup  02:05 PM  10 Murray Max Silver - J Spackman 0
- 2PK  
vs.Forza FC 06 CA0
- 1PK
BU10 Silver Final


Printed On: Friday, October 22, 2021  4:21:21 PM