2015 Max Cup
VENUE:  Max Cup
FIELD:  Willow Pond (South)
FIELD#:  2

  Wednesday, August 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795564  2015 Max Cup  09:00 AM  2 Firebirds FC 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 Premier BH2BU14 Gold Bracket
 807877  2015 Max Cup  10:30 AM  2 Murray Max Black - C Stamm 3 vs.Impact BU14 JG4BU14 Silver Bracket
 797885  2015 Max Cup  12:00 PM  2 Blue Knights 04 (UL) 2 vs.Murray Max Orange - M Greenburg1GU13 Silver Bracket
 797886  2015 Max Cup  01:30 PM  2 Roma FC 03 Premier 1 vs.Shooters SC 03 White (SB)1GU13 Silver Bracket
 807910  2015 Max Cup  03:00 PM  2 Blue Knights 03 White (UL) 5 vs.Murray Max Orange - B Dansie2BU13 Bronze Bracket
 797882  2015 Max Cup  04:30 PM  2 Avalanche 03 White MB 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 KW1GU13 Gold Bracket
 795345  2015 Max Cup  06:00 PM  2 Forza AU 0 vs.AFC Apex 03 White MB5BU13 Silver Bracket
 795655  2015 Max Cup  07:30 PM  2 Utah Surf 03R BW/JS 2 vs.Elite FC U13 black JC3BU13 Gold Bracket

  Thursday, August 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 797887  2015 Max Cup  09:00 AM  2 Murray Max Orange - M Greenburg 0 vs.Roma FC 03 Premier4GU13 Silver Bracket
 807906  2015 Max Cup  10:30 AM  2 Blue Knights 03 White (UL) 2 vs.Comba3BU13 Bronze Bracket
 797879  2015 Max Cup  12:00 PM  2 Utah Surf 03 KW 0 vs.USA Alliance ZN6GU13 Gold Bracket
 807875  2015 Max Cup  01:30 PM  2 Impact BU14 JG 2 vs.USA Elite 02B - WJ0BU14 Silver Bracket
 807907  2015 Max Cup  03:00 PM  2 Murray Max Orange - B Dansie 3 vs.Arsenal JM0BU13 Bronze Bracket
 795559  2015 Max Cup  04:30 PM  2 Avalanche 02 White 0 vs.FC Bayern 02 SY -SCSL2GU14 Silver Bracket
 795350  2015 Max Cup  06:00 PM  2 DFC Lightning 2 vs.FFC Langone6BU13 Silver Bracket
 795560  2015 Max Cup  07:30 PM  2 Blue Knights 02 (JA) 1 vs.FC Bayern 02 SY -SCSL2GU14 Silver Bracket

  Friday, August 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 807911  2015 Max Cup  09:00 AM  2 Murray Max Orange - B Dansie 1 vs.Comba4BU13 Bronze Bracket
 807880  2015 Max Cup  10:30 AM  2 Sparta 02 TW 2 vs.Murray Max Black - C Stamm1BU14 Silver Bracket
 795784  2015 Max Cup  12:00 PM  2 Utah Glory B01 Red BM 2 vs.L30 C.F. Monterrey B023BU15 Silver Bracket
 795821  2015 Max Cup  01:30 PM  2 Murray Max Orange - D Carpenter 0 vs.USA Alliance BJ2BU12 Silver Consolation
 807908  2015 Max Cup  03:00 PM  2 Blue Knights 03 White (UL) 8 vs.USA Select 03B - DN1BU13 Bronze Bracket
 795579  2015 Max Cup  04:30 PM  2 Murray Max Black - C Christensen 2 vs.USA Select 02G - EP0GU14 Gold Bracket
 795657  2015 Max Cup  06:00 PM  2 Elite FC U13 black JC 1 vs.Razzia FC Rage5BU13 Gold Consolation
 794047  2015 Max Cup  07:30 PM  2 Forza FC 03 GP II 0 vs.Forza FC Metro 03 JM1BU13 Gold Semi-Final

  Saturday, August 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795582  2015 Max Cup  08:00 AM  2 TC United G14 - CW 1 vs.USA Select 02G - EP5GU14 Gold Bracket
 795188  2015 Max Cup  09:30 AM  2 Comba 2 vs.Rampage White SH3BU13 Bronze Final
 795569  2015 Max Cup  11:15 AM  2 Blue Eagles 2 vs.Murray Max Orange - C Stamm4BU14 Gold Final
 795570  2015 Max Cup  01:00 PM  2 Impact BU14 JG 3 vs.USA Elite 02B - WJ1BU14 Silver Final
 795816  2015 Max Cup  02:45 PM  2 Impact KG2 1 vs.Sparta 04 JM0GU12 Silver Final


Printed On: Friday, October 22, 2021  3:25:53 PM