2015 Max Cup
VENUE:  Max Cup
FIELD:  Southwood Park
FIELD#:  9

  Wednesday, August 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795824  2015 Max Cup  12:00 PM  9 Roma FC 06 Premier 2 vs.Shooters Sc 06 RS5GU10 Bracket
 795765  2015 Max Cup  01:00 PM  9 Sparta 05 MR 2 vs.Blue Knights U11 B1GU11 Bronze Bracket
 795730  2015 Max Cup  02:00 PM  9 Razzia Rebelz Red 4 vs.Arsenal - CM2BU11 Bronze Bracket
 802976  2015 Max Cup  03:00 PM  9 Avalanche Black 05 SH 4 vs.Avalanche 05 Black MB0GU11 Gold Bracket
 797845  2015 Max Cup  04:00 PM  9 Impact DS 1 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)3BU10 Gold Bracket
 795723  2015 Max Cup  05:00 PM  9 Blue Knights 05 (JR) 5 vs.Razzia Rebelz Red2BU11 Bronze Bracket
 807489  2015 Max Cup  06:30 PM  9 Forza FC 06 CT 0 vs.Murray Max Silver - J Spackman4BU10 Silver Bracket
 795823  2015 Max Cup  07:30 PM  9 La Roca S- TL 0 vs.Elite FC Blue G102GU10 Bracket

  Thursday, August 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795760  2015 Max Cup  10:45 AM  9 Ajax U11 Girls P1 1 vs.Sparta 05 MR2GU11 Bronze Bracket
 795825  2015 Max Cup  12:00 PM  9 Elite FC Blue G10 3 vs.Roma FC 06 Premier1GU10 Bracket
 802971  2015 Max Cup  01:15 PM  9 Avalanche Black 05 SH 1 vs.Murray Max Black - J Riches0GU11 Gold Bracket
 802970  2015 Max Cup  02:30 PM  9 Avalanche 05 Black MB 1 vs.Utah Surf 05R BAB2GU11 Gold Bracket
 803007  2015 Max Cup  04:00 PM  9 Forza FC 05 GP 9 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (AR)0GU11 Silver Bracket
 797846  2015 Max Cup  05:00 PM  9 Murray Max Black - D Strong 3 vs.Impact DS7BU10 Gold Bracket
 807488  2015 Max Cup  06:15 PM  9 Forza FC West 06 DA II 0 vs.Murray Max Black B.Lawson7BU10 Silver Bracket
 795726  2015 Max Cup  07:15 PM  9 DFC-Destroyers 2 vs.Arsenal - CM3BU11 Bronze Bracket

  Friday, August 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795828  2015 Max Cup  12:00 PM  9 La Roca S- TL 0 vs.Roma FC 06 Premier1GU10 Bracket
 816804  2015 Max Cup  02:30 PM  9 Utah Glory B05 Black NV 1 vs.Forza FC 05 KH5BU11 Silver Consolation
 802973  2015 Max Cup  03:30 PM  9 Red Hot FC G04 Select 0 vs.Avalanche 05 Black MB5GU11 Gold Bracket
 803006  2015 Max Cup  05:00 PM  9 Avalanche 05 Blue SH 0 vs.Forza FC 05 GP2GU11 Silver Bracket
 795718  2015 Max Cup  06:15 PM  9 Murray Max BU10 Orange - B Anderson 5 vs.Murray Max Silver - C Nelson4BU11 Silver Semi-Final
 795762  2015 Max Cup  07:30 PM  9 Blue Knights U11 B 2 vs.Impact GU11-05 EC4GU11 Bronze Bracket


Printed On: Friday, October 22, 2021  2:56:30 PM