2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Elk Ridge Middle School
FIELD:  Elk Ridge M.S. U11/U12
FIELD#:  2208

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141720  Elk Ridge M.S.  05:30 PM  2208 La Roca- N. Gomez 2 vs.Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)6Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142998  Elk Ridge M.S.  10:00 AM  2208 La Roca- D. Acosta 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - EJ1Boys 12U Metro B Bracket
 142317  Elk Ridge M.S.  01:00 PM  2208 La Roca- I.Gurrero 13 vs.Aggies FC 08B TF White - NUU0Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143030  Elk Ridge M.S.  05:30 PM  2208 La Roca- D. Acosta 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B Red0Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 84550  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2208 La Roca- E. Cortes 1 vs.Sparta G08 BM2Girls 12U Metro A Bracket
 143003  Elk Ridge M.S.  02:30 PM  2208 La Roca- D. Acosta 3 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue3Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143006  Elk Ridge M.S.  05:30 PM  2208 La Roca- D. Acosta 3 vs.MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30)0Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141691  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2208 La Roca- N. Gomez 1 vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow4Boys 11U Metro A Bracket
 137319  Elk Ridge M.S.  12:30 PM  2208 La Roca- I.Gurrero 6 vs.UDA 08G1Girls 12U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141699  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2208 La Roca- N. Gomez 0 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ10Boys 11U Metro A Bracket
 142327  Elk Ridge M.S.  02:00 PM  2208 La Roca- I.Gurrero 4 vs.Nebo United 08 - TR1Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143060  Elk Ridge M.S.  05:30 PM  2208 La Roca- E. Cortes 5 vs.UDA 08B Blue6Boys 12U Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137324  Elk Ridge M.S.  05:30 PM  2208 La Roca- I.Gurrero 1 vs.Copper Mountain 08 KH2Girls 12U Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143055  Elk Ridge M.S.  05:30 PM  2208 La Roca- E. Cortes 0 vs.USA Elite 08B - MM2Boys 12U Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137325  Elk Ridge M.S.  05:30 PM  2208 La Roca- I.Gurrero 6 vs.Park City SC G08 Silver0Girls 12U Metro C Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143061  Elk Ridge M.S.  05:30 PM  2208 La Roca- E. Cortes 5 vs.Sparta B08 KM2Boys 12U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137330  Elk Ridge M.S.  11:00 AM  2208 La Roca- I.Gurrero 9 vs.Salt Lake City FC 08G1Girls 12U Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143066  Elk Ridge M.S.  05:30 PM  2208 La Roca- E. Cortes 1 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B08-P16Boys 12U Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141680  Elk Ridge M.S.  06:30 PM  2208 La Roca- N. Gomez 4 vs.Impact Jair2Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142339  Elk Ridge M.S.  09:00 AM  2208 La Roca- I.Gurrero 4 vs.Utah Storm 08- Barker1Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
 137332  Elk Ridge M.S.  02:45 PM  2208 La Roca- I.Gurrero 2 vs.Impact EC0Girls 12U Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143068  Elk Ridge M.S.  05:30 PM  2208 La Roca- E. Cortes 4 vs.Gallos FC 08B4Boys 12U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 84563  Elk Ridge M.S.  01:00 PM  2208 La Roca- E. Cortes 1 vs.Copper Mountain 08 BC4Girls 12U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 84566  Elk Ridge M.S.  08:30 AM  2208 La Roca- E. Cortes 2 vs.Avalanche 08 White3Girls 12U Metro A Bracket
 142356  Elk Ridge M.S.  10:00 AM  2208 La Roca- I.Gurrero 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black B08 TP0Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  1:12:43 PM