2018 Spring CCFC Rec
VENUE:  Bicentennial Park
FIELD:  Bicentennial #11
FIELD#:  11

  Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362166  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  11 Jones Paint & Glass - GU10   vs.Wilson & Whetten Orthodontics - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 362167  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  11 Precision Development - GU10   vs.Salon Retreat - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362023  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  11 Jones Paint & Glass - BU10   vs.Wilson & Whetten Orthodontics - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362026  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  11 Pork Bellys Eatery & Catering Co. - BU10   vs.Judd Hay LLC - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 341010  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  11 Safari Hospitality - BU17   vs.The Barn at Cedar Meadows - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket
 362168  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  11 Jones Paint & Glass - GU10   vs.Precision Development - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362029  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  11 Jones Paint & Glass - BU10   vs.Goin Postal - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362032  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  11 R3 Photos - BU10   vs.Pizza Hut - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 362172  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  11 Precision Development - GU10   vs.Salon Retreat - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 362171  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  11 Jones Paint & Glass - GU10   vs.Wilson & Whetten Orthodontics - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 341013  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  11 The Barn at Cedar Meadows - BU17   vs.Braun Construction - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket

  Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362035  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  11 Judd Hay LLC - BU10   vs.Goin Postal - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362038  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  11 Wilson & Whetten Orthodontics - BU10   vs.Pork Bellys Eatery & Catering Co. - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 362039  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  11 R3 Photos - BU10   vs.Judd Hay LLC - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 362176  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  11 Precision Development - GU10   vs.Wilson & Whetten Orthodontics - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 341015  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  11 Braun Construction - BU17   vs.Safari Hospitality - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket

  Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362041  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  11 Pizza Hut - BU10   vs.Jones Paint & Glass - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 362042  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  11 Pork Bellys Eatery & Catering Co. - BU10   vs.Goin Postal - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362179  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  11 Jones Paint & Glass - GU10   vs.Precision Development - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 362045  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  11 Goin Postal - BU10   vs.Pizza Hut - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 362180  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  11 Salon Retreat - GU10   vs.Wilson & Whetten Orthodontics - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 341017  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  11 Braun Construction - BU17   vs.Arbor Dental - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 363969  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  11 Braun Construction - BU17   vs.The Barn at Cedar Meadows - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket

  Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 341018  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  11 Safari Hospitality - BU17   vs.Arbor Dental - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket
 362047  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  11 Goin Postal - BU10   vs.R3 Photos - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362183  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  11 Jones Paint & Glass - GU10   vs.Wilson & Whetten Orthodontics - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 362051  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  11 Judd Hay LLC - BU10   vs.R3 Photos - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 362184  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  11 Precision Development - GU10   vs.Salon Retreat - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 341019  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  11 Braun Construction - BU17   vs.The Barn at Cedar Meadows - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket


Printed On: Friday, October 22, 2021  3:12:40 PM