2018 Spring CCFC Rec
VENUE:  Bicentennial Park
FIELD:  Bicentennial #12
FIELD#:  12

  Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 363960  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Arbor Dental - BU17   vs.The Barn at Cedar Meadows - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket
 363961  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Braun Construction - BU17   vs.Safari Hospitality - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket

  Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362024  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Judd Hay LLC - BU10   vs.R3 Photos - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 362025  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Pizza Hut - BU10   vs.Pork Bellys Eatery & Catering Co. - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 341011  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  12 Arbor Dental - BU17   vs.Braun Construction - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket
 362028  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  12 Wilson & Whetten Orthodontics - BU10   vs.Goin Postal - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 362027  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  12 R3 Photos - BU10   vs.Jones Paint & Glass - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 364068  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  12 Salon Retreat - GU10   vs.Wilson & Whetten Orthodontics - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 363962  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Arbor Dental - BU17   vs.Safari Hospitality - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket
 363963  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Braun Construction - BU17   vs.The Barn at Cedar Meadows - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362169  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Jones Paint & Glass - GU10   vs.Salon Retreat - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 362170  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Precision Development - GU10   vs.Wilson & Whetten Orthodontics - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362030  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Pizza Hut - BU10   vs.Wilson & Whetten Orthodontics - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 362031  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Pork Bellys Eatery & Catering Co. - BU10   vs.R3 Photos - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362033  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  12 Wilson & Whetten Orthodontics - BU10   vs.Judd Hay LLC - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 362034  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  12 Pork Bellys Eatery & Catering Co. - BU10   vs.Goin Postal - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 341012  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  12 Arbor Dental - BU17   vs.Safari Hospitality - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 363964  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Arbor Dental - BU17   vs.Braun Construction - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket
 363965  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Safari Hospitality - BU17   vs.The Barn at Cedar Meadows - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362173  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Jones Paint & Glass - GU10   vs.Precision Development - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 362174  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Salon Retreat - GU10   vs.Wilson & Whetten Orthodontics - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362036  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Pizza Hut - BU10   vs.Jones Paint & Glass - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 362037  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 R3 Photos - BU10   vs.Wilson & Whetten Orthodontics - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362175  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  12 Jones Paint & Glass - GU10   vs.Salon Retreat - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 362040  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  12 Goin Postal - BU10   vs.Jones Paint & Glass - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 341014  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  12 The Barn at Cedar Meadows - BU17   vs.Arbor Dental - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 363966  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Arbor Dental - BU17   vs.The Barn at Cedar Meadows - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket
 363967  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Braun Construction - BU17   vs.Safari Hospitality - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362177  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Jones Paint & Glass - GU10   vs.Wilson & Whetten Orthodontics - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 362178  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Precision Development - GU10   vs.Salon Retreat - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362043  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 R3 Photos - BU10   vs.Judd Hay LLC - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362044  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  12 Wilson & Whetten Orthodontics - BU10   vs.Pork Bellys Eatery & Catering Co. - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 362046  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  12 Jones Paint & Glass - BU10   vs.Judd Hay LLC - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 341016  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  12 The Barn at Cedar Meadows - BU17   vs.Safari Hospitality - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 363968  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Arbor Dental - BU17   vs.Safari Hospitality - BU17 Coed Under 17 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362181  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Jones Paint & Glass - GU10   vs.Salon Retreat - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 362182  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Precision Development - GU10   vs.Wilson & Whetten Orthodontics - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362048  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Jones Paint & Glass - BU10   vs.Pork Bellys Eatery & Catering Co. - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 362049  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Judd Hay LLC - BU10   vs.Pizza Hut - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362052  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  12 Pizza Hut - BU10   vs.Pork Bellys Eatery & Catering Co. - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 362050  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  12 Jones Paint & Glass - BU10   vs.Wilson & Whetten Orthodontics - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket


Printed On: Friday, October 22, 2021  3:56:30 PM