2018 Spring CCFC Rec
VENUE:  Bicentennial Park
FIELD:  Bicentennial #9
FIELD#:  9

  Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362096  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Iron County Today - GU08   vs.Little Brick House - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 421038  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Little Brick House - GU07   vs.Pizza Hut - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket

  Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 361913  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Fiddlers Fun Center - BU07   vs.Little Brick House - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 361986  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 NetGain Property Management Services - BU08   vs.Pizza Hut - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 361990  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  9 Target - BU08   vs.The Bird Team - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 361917  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  9 Zion Photography - BU07   vs.Fiddlers Fun Center - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 362100  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  9 Precision Development - GU08   vs.Iron County Today - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 361989  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  9 REMAX Properties - BU08   vs.Cedar View Pediatric Dentistry - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362104  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Little Brick House - GU08   vs.MGM Funding - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 421044  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Pizza Hut - GU07   vs.REMAX Properties - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket

  Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 361921  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Little Brick House - BU07   vs.Pork Bellys Eatery & Catering Co. - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 361994  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Pizza Hut - BU08   vs.Pork Bellys Eatery & Catering Co. - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362108  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  9 Little Brick House - GU08   vs.Cedar View Pediatric Dentistry - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 361925  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  9 Little Brick House - BU07   vs.CCFC - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 421047  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  9 Pizza Hut - GU07   vs.Cargoglide - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 421050  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 REMAX Properties - GU07   vs.Target - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket
 362112  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 MGM Funding - GU08   vs.Mike Barrick DDS at Cedar Dental Center - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket

  Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 361929  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Pork Bellys Eatery & Catering Co. - BU07   vs.Slurps Up - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 362002  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Pork Bellys Eatery & Catering Co. - BU08   vs.REMAX Properties - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 421053  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  9 Cargoglide - GU07   vs.Complete Family Dental - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket
 361933  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  9 CCFC - BU07   vs.Cedar Welding and Fabrication Inc - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 362116  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  9 Cedar View Pediatric Dentistry - GU08   vs.Childrens Dental - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362118  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Little Brick House - GU08   vs.Cedar View Pediatric Dentistry - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 362120  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Mike Barrick DDS at Cedar Dental Center - GU08   vs.Precision Development - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket

  Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 361937  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Slurps Up - BU07   vs.Zion Photography - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 362010  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 REMAX Properties - BU08   vs.Target - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362014  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  9 Iron County Today - BU08   vs.Jones Paint & Glass - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 361941  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  9 Cedar Welding and Fabrication Inc - BU07   vs.Dailey Builders, Inc - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 362124  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  9 Childrens Dental - GU08   vs.Goin Postal - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 421059  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  9 Complete Family Dental - GU07   vs.Goin Postal - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 421062  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Goin Postal - GU07   vs.Little Brick House - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket
 362128  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Goin Postal - GU08   vs.Iron County Today - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket

  Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 361945  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Dailey Builders, Inc - BU07   vs.Fiddlers Fun Center - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 362018  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Jones Paint & Glass - BU08   vs.NetGain Property Management Services - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 362022  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  9 NetGain Property Management Services - BU08   vs.Pizza Hut - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 361949  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  9 Fiddlers Fun Center - BU07   vs.Little Brick House - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 362132  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  9 Iron County Today - GU08   vs.Little Brick House - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 421065  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  9 Little Brick House - GU07   vs.Pizza Hut - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket


Printed On: Friday, October 22, 2021  3:11:01 PM