2019 Spring Impact United Rec
VENUE:  2291 S 2000 East
FIELD:  Field 1 - North West Field
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 895998  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  1 Rawlins - Wm Penn - GU09   vs.Reese - Cottonwood - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 895999  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  1 Di Sera - Canyon Rim - GU09   vs.Walker - Crestview - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 895997  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  1 Peterson, S - Canyon Rim - GU09   vs.Sharp - Rosecrest - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 896002  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  1 Cox - Driggs - GU09   vs.Wilson - Crestview - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 896003  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  1 Benson, L - Upland Terrace - GU09   vs.Bishop - Driggs - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 5819  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  1 Nicholson - Bonneville - GU09   vs.Olson - Indian Hills - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 5821  Rosslyn Heights Elem  02:00 PM  1 Aragon - Cosgriff - GU09   vs.Benton - Beacon Heights - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 896006  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  1 Bishop - Driggs - GU09   vs.Di Sera - Canyon Rim - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 896007  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  1 Peterson, S - Canyon Rim - GU09   vs.Wilson - Crestview - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 896011  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  1 Benson, L - Upland Terrace - GU09   vs.Cox - Driggs - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 896012  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  1 Reese - Cottonwood - GU09   vs.Sharp - Rosecrest - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 896013  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  1 Rawlins - Wm Penn - GU09   vs.Walker - Crestview - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 5824  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  1 Schubert - Emerson - GU09   vs.Nicholson - Bonneville - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 5825  Rosslyn Heights Elem  02:00 PM  1 Klein - Rowland Hall - GU09   vs.Benton - Beacon Heights - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5828  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  1 Olson - Indian Hills - GU09   vs.Benton - Beacon Heights - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 896018  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  1 Di Sera - Canyon Rim - GU09   vs.Benson, L - Upland Terrace - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 896017  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  1 Reese - Cottonwood - GU09   vs.Wilson - Crestview - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 896022  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  1 Sharp - Rosecrest - GU09   vs.Walker - Crestview - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 5827  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  1 Pugsley - Bonneville - GU09   vs.Schubert - Emerson - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 896019  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  1 Rawlins - Wm Penn - GU09   vs.Bishop - Driggs - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 5829  Rosslyn Heights Elem  02:00 PM  1 Klein - Rowland Hall - GU09   vs.Aragon - Cosgriff - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 896027  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  1 Cox - Driggs - GU09   vs.Reese - Cottonwood - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 896028  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  1 Walker - Crestview - GU09   vs.Wilson - Crestview - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 896026  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  1 Di Sera - Canyon Rim - GU09   vs.Rawlins - Wm Penn - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 5833  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  1 Pugsley - Bonneville - GU09   vs.Fluchel - MCS - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 896032  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  1 Benson, L - Upland Terrace - GU09   vs.Peterson, S - Canyon Rim - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 5831  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  1 Nicholson - Bonneville - GU09   vs.Aragon - Cosgriff - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 896031  Rosslyn Heights Elem  02:00 PM  1 Sharp - Rosecrest - GU09   vs.Bishop - Driggs - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 896033  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  1 Rawlins - Wm Penn - GU09   vs.Benson, L - Upland Terrace - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 896035  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  1 Sharp - Rosecrest - GU09   vs.Di Sera - Canyon Rim - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 5837  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  1 Aragon - Cosgriff - GU09   vs.Olson - Indian Hills - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 896038  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  1 Wilson - Crestview - GU09   vs.Bishop - Driggs - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 896039  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  1 Reese - Cottonwood - GU09   vs.Peterson, S - Canyon Rim - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 5835  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  1 Benton - Beacon Heights - GU09   vs.Fluchel - MCS - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 896034  Rosslyn Heights Elem  02:00 PM  1 Walker - Crestview - GU09   vs.Cox - Driggs - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 896043  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  1 Bishop - Driggs - GU09   vs.Cox - Driggs - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 5839  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  1 Schubert - Emerson - GU09   vs.Olson - Indian Hills - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 896047  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  1 Peterson, S - Canyon Rim - GU09   vs.Walker - Crestview - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 896049  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  1 Wilson - Crestview - GU09   vs.Di Sera - Canyon Rim - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 896048  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  1 Sharp - Rosecrest - GU09   vs.Rawlins - Wm Penn - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 896042  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  1 Reese - Cottonwood - GU09   vs.Benson, L - Upland Terrace - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 5841  Rosslyn Heights Elem  02:00 PM  1 Benton - Beacon Heights - GU09   vs.Nicholson - Bonneville - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 896059  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  1 Wilson - Crestview - GU09   vs.Rawlins - Wm Penn - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 5845  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  1 Benton - Beacon Heights - GU09   vs.Pugsley - Bonneville - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 896058  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  1 Cox - Driggs - GU09   vs.Di Sera - Canyon Rim - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 5844  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  1 Aragon - Cosgriff - GU09   vs.Schubert - Emerson - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 5843  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  1 Klein - Rowland Hall - GU09   vs.Nicholson - Bonneville - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 896053  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  1 Bishop - Driggs - GU09   vs.Peterson, S - Canyon Rim - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 896055  Rosslyn Heights Elem  02:00 PM  1 Benson, L - Upland Terrace - GU09   vs.Sharp - Rosecrest - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket

  Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 896067  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  1 Cox - Driggs - GU09   vs.Rawlins - Wm Penn - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 896064  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  1 Wilson - Crestview - GU09   vs.Sharp - Rosecrest - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 896062  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  1 Bishop - Driggs - GU09   vs.Reese - Cottonwood - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 5847  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  1 Benton - Beacon Heights - GU09   vs.Aragon - Cosgriff - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 5848  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  1 Fluchel - MCS - GU09   vs.Klein - Rowland Hall - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 896068  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  1 Di Sera - Canyon Rim - GU09   vs.Peterson, S - Canyon Rim - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 5849  Rosslyn Heights Elem  02:00 PM  1 Olson - Indian Hills - GU09   vs.Nicholson - Bonneville - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, May 30, 2020  1:08:12 PM